2ª División B – Grupo 6

Jornada 1
27/09/2019
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 21:00 Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos
Bohemios FS Bohemios 21:00 Matanza FS Matanza
28/09/2019
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 17:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Arsenal FS Arsenal 17:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 17:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 17:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
29/09/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 12:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
04/10/2019
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
05/10/2019
Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos 13:30 Gomera FS Gomera
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
CD Maxorata Maxorata 17:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Matanza FS Matanza 17:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 17:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 17:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
11/10/2019
Bohemios FS Bohemios 21:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 21:00 Matanza FS Matanza
Arsenal FS Arsenal 21:00 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 21:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 21:00 Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos
12/10/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 14:30 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
19/10/2019
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 13:30 Gomera FS Gomera
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 17:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos 17:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Matanza FS Matanza 17:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 17:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
CD Maxorata Maxorata 20:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
25/10/2019
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 21:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 21:00 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
26/10/2019
Arsenal FS Arsenal 13:30 Gomera FS Gomera
Bohemios FS Bohemios 17:00 Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 17:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Matanza FS Matanza 17:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 17:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
30/10/2019
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 21:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
31/10/2019
Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos 21:30 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
01/11/2019
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 Matanza FS Matanza
02/11/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 14:30 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 17:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
CD Maxorata Maxorata 20:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
08/11/2019
Arsenal FS Arsenal 21:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 CD Maxorata Maxorata
09/11/2019
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Bohemios FS Bohemios 17:00 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 17:00 Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 17:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 17:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
15/11/2019
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 21:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
16/11/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 17:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos 17:00 Matanza FS Matanza
CD Maxorata Maxorata 17:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 17:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
22/11/2019
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 21:00 Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos
23/11/2019
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 13:30 Gomera FS Gomera
Bohemios FS Bohemios 17:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Matanza FS Matanza 17:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 17:00 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
Arsenal FS Arsenal 17:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
29/11/2019
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 21:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
30/11/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
CD Maxorata Maxorata 17:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 17:00 Matanza FS Matanza
Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos 17:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
13/12/2019
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 21:00 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
14/12/2019
Matanza FS Matanza 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 17:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
CD Maxorata Maxorata 17:00 Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 17:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Arsenal FS Arsenal 17:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 17:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
20/12/2019
Arsenal FS Arsenal 21:00 Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos
21/12/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 14:30 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Bohemios FS Bohemios 17:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 17:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 17:00 Matanza FS Matanza
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
10/01/2020
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 21:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 21:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 21:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
11/01/2020
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos 17:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
CD Maxorata Maxorata 17:00 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
17/01/2020
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos 21:30 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
18/01/2020
CD Maxorata Maxorata 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 17:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 17:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 17:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
25/01/2020
Gomera FS Gomera 14:30 Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 17:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 17:00 Matanza FS Matanza
Arsenal FS Arsenal 17:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Bohemios FS Bohemios 17:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 17:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
31/01/2020
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 21:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 21:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos 21:30 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
01/02/2020
Isla Larga Isla Larga 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
CD Maxorata Maxorata 20:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
07/02/2020
Bohemios FS Bohemios 21:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
08/02/2020
Gomera FS Gomera 14:30 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 17:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Arsenal FS Arsenal 17:00 Matanza FS Matanza
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 17:00 Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 17:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 17:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
14/02/2020
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 21:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
15/02/2020
Gomera FS Gomera 14:30 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
CD Maxorata Maxorata 17:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 17:00 Matanza FS Matanza
Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos 17:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
21/02/2020
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 21:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 21:00 Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos
Arsenal FS Arsenal 21:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
22/02/2020
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 13:30 Gomera FS Gomera
Bohemios FS Bohemios 17:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 17:00 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
06/03/2020
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 21:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
07/03/2020
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 17:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 17:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos 17:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
CD Maxorata Maxorata 20:00 Matanza FS Matanza
13/03/2020
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 21:00 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
14/03/2020
Bohemios FS Bohemios 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 17:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 17:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Matanza FS Matanza 17:00 Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 17:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Arsenal FS Arsenal 17:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
20/03/2020
Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos 21:30 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
21/03/2020
Gomera FS Gomera 14:30 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Matanza FS Matanza
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 17:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 17:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 17:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
CD Maxorata Maxorata 20:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
27/03/2020
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 21:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Bohemios FS Bohemios 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
28/03/2020
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 17:00 Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos
Matanza FS Matanza 17:00 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
Arsenal FS Arsenal 17:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 17:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
03/04/2020
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 21:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
04/04/2020
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 Matanza FS Matanza
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos 17:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 17:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Bohemios FS Bohemios 17:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 17:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
18/04/2020
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 17:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 17:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 17:00 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
Matanza FS Matanza 17:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
CD Maxorata Maxorata 17:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 17:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos 17:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
25/04/2020
Isla Larga Isla Larga 17:00 Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos
Gomera FS Gomera 17:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 17:00 Matanza FS Matanza
Bohemios FS Bohemios 17:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Arsenal FS Arsenal 17:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 17:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 17:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Logo Los Álamos El Pino Los Álamos El Pino CFS Los Álamos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Logo Bohemios FS Bohemios FS Bohemios 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Logo Matanza FS Matanza FS Matanza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Logo Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Logo Bugedo FS Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Logo Arsenal FS Arsenal FS Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Logo Isla Larga Isla Larga Isla Larga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Logo Costa Mogán Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Logo CD Salesianos Tenerife CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Logo CFS Malta 97 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Logo Tenerife Iberia Toscal Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Logo Gomera FS Gomera FS Gomera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Logo CD Maxorata CD Maxorata Maxorata 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0