2ª División Femenina – Grupo 4

Jornada 16
21/09/2019
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 3 9 Leganés FS Leganés
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 1 1 Rivas Futsal Rivas
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 5 1 Unami CP Unami
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 4 0 CD InterSala InterSala
Villacañas FS Villacañas 3 1 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 1 2 Almagro FS Almagro
22/09/2019
Chiloeches Chiloeches 1 3 Mora FS Mora
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 2 2 AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
28/09/2019
Unami CP Unami 5 2 Villacañas FS Villacañas
CD InterSala InterSala 1 3 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Almagro FS Almagro 2 2 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
29/09/2019
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 5 1 Chiloeches Chiloeches
Leganés FS Leganés 5 0 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
Mora FS Mora 0 0 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 3 3 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Rivas Futsal Rivas 3 3 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
05/10/2019
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 6 4 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 0 5 Mora FS Mora
Villacañas FS Villacañas 1 6 Chiloeches Chiloeches
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 4 0 Almagro FS Almagro
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 1 0 Leganés FS Leganés
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 4 6 AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
06/10/2019
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 1 3 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Unami CP Unami 1 1 CD InterSala InterSala
12/10/2019
Mora FS Mora 1 1 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Rivas Futsal Rivas 1 3 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Chiloeches Chiloeches 10 0 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
Almagro FS Almagro 2 3 Unami CP Unami
CD InterSala InterSala 1 6 Villacañas FS Villacañas
13/10/2019
Leganés FS Leganés 1 5 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 2 1 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 2 4 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
19/10/2019
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 1 1 AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 0 3 Chiloeches Chiloeches
Villacañas FS Villacañas 5 1 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 3 2 Mora FS Mora
Unami CP Unami 0 1 Rivas Futsal Rivas
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 5 3 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
CD InterSala InterSala 2 4 Almagro FS Almagro
20/10/2019
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 4 1 Leganés FS Leganés
26/10/2019
Leganés FS Leganés 2 3 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 3 1 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
Almagro FS Almagro 0 0 Villacañas FS Villacañas
Chiloeches Chiloeches 0 3 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Mora FS Mora 2 3 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
27/10/2019
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 1 0 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 4 2 Unami CP Unami
Rivas Futsal Rivas 5 2 CD InterSala InterSala
02/11/2019
Almagro FS Almagro 1 0 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Villacañas FS Villacañas 1 2 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 8 2 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 2 0 Mora FS Mora
Unami CP Unami 3 8 Leganés FS Leganés
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 6 2 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
03/11/2019
CD InterSala InterSala 2 4 AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 4 0 Chiloeches Chiloeches
09/11/2019
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 1 3 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 2 8 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 3 7 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Mora FS Mora 0 4 Unami CP Unami
Chiloeches Chiloeches 2 2 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
10/11/2019
Leganés FS Leganés 3 0 CD InterSala InterSala
Rivas Futsal Rivas 4 1 Villacañas FS Villacañas
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 1 3 Almagro FS Almagro
16/11/2019
Almagro FS Almagro 4 0 Leganés FS Leganés
Villacañas FS Villacañas 2 4 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Unami CP Unami 7 5 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 5 2 Chiloeches Chiloeches
17/11/2019
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 4 1 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
CD InterSala InterSala 2 5 Mora FS Mora
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 1 2 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
Rivas Futsal Rivas 3 1 AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
23/11/2019
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 0 5 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 1 2 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 1 1 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Mora FS Mora 0 2 Almagro FS Almagro
24/11/2019
Leganés FS Leganés 3 1 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 2 1 CD InterSala InterSala
Chiloeches Chiloeches 5 2 Unami CP Unami
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 4 3 Villacañas FS Villacañas
30/11/2019
Almagro FS Almagro 2 1 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
Villacañas FS Villacañas 3 4 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Unami CP Unami 4 3 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 7 1 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
01/12/2019
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 7 2 Leganés FS Leganés
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 7 2 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
CD InterSala InterSala 0 2 Chiloeches Chiloeches
Rivas Futsal Rivas 2 2 Mora FS Mora
07/12/2019
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 3 1 Unami CP Unami
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 4 3 CD InterSala InterSala
Mora FS Mora 1 6 AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 3 3 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Leganés FS Leganés 5 6 Villacañas FS Villacañas
08/12/2019
Chiloeches Chiloeches 4 3 Almagro FS Almagro
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 1 2 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 3 3 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
14/12/2019
Villacañas FS Villacañas 2 1 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 5 2 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
Almagro FS Almagro 2 3 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
Unami CP Unami 3 4 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 6 2 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
CD InterSala InterSala 1 0 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
15/12/2019
Rivas Futsal Rivas 3 4 Chiloeches Chiloeches
Leganés FS Leganés 1 0 Mora FS Mora
21/12/2019
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 5 2 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 1 5 Rivas Futsal Rivas
Chiloeches Chiloeches 3 4 AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
Villacañas FS Villacañas 1 1 Mora FS Mora
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 1 2 Unami CP Unami
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 1 2 Almagro FS Almagro
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 3 2 CD InterSala InterSala
22/12/2019
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 1 2 Leganés FS Leganés
11/01/2020
Mora FS Mora 3 3 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
Almagro FS Almagro 0 1 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Unami CP Unami 3 5 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 6 2 Villacañas FS Villacañas
12/01/2020
Leganés FS Leganés 4 3 Chiloeches Chiloeches
CD InterSala InterSala 6 5 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 1 2 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
Rivas Futsal Rivas 3 0 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
18/01/2020
Unami CP Unami 3 1 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Almagro FS Almagro 2 1 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Mora FS Mora 0 2 Chiloeches Chiloeches
19/01/2020
Leganés FS Leganés 6 1 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 9 1 Villacañas FS Villacañas
CD InterSala InterSala 1 4 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
Rivas Futsal Rivas 5 4 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 8 1 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
25/01/2020
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 16:30 Leganés FS Leganés
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 17:00 Mora FS Mora
Villacañas FS Villacañas 18:00 Unami CP Unami
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 18:45 AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 19:00 Rivas Futsal Rivas
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 19:30 CD InterSala InterSala
26/01/2020
Chiloeches Chiloeches 11:30 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 13:00 Almagro FS Almagro
01/02/2020
Chiloeches Chiloeches Villacañas FS Villacañas
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
Mora FS Mora Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
Leganés FS Leganés San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Rivas Futsal Rivas Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
CD InterSala InterSala Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
Almagro FS Almagro 16:15 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
15/02/2020
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca Chiloeches Chiloeches
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando Mora FS Mora
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real Leganés FS Leganés
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo Rivas Futsal Rivas
Unami CP Unami Almagro FS Almagro
Villacañas FS Villacañas CD InterSala InterSala
22/02/2020
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca Villacañas FS Villacañas
Chiloeches Chiloeches Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Mora FS Mora VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Leganés FS Leganés Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Rivas Futsal Rivas Unami CP Unami
Almagro FS Almagro CD InterSala InterSala
29/02/2020
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando Chiloeches Chiloeches
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal Mora FS Mora
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo Leganés FS Leganés
Unami CP Unami AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
CD InterSala InterSala Rivas Futsal Rivas
Villacañas FS Villacañas Almagro FS Almagro
07/03/2020
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano Villacañas FS Villacañas
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Chiloeches Chiloeches VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
Mora FS Mora AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Leganés FS Leganés Unami CP Unami
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B CD InterSala InterSala
Rivas Futsal Rivas Almagro FS Almagro
14/03/2020
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal Chiloeches Chiloeches
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
Unami CP Unami Mora FS Mora
CD InterSala InterSala Leganés FS Leganés
Almagro FS Almagro AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
Villacañas FS Villacañas Rivas Futsal Rivas
21/03/2020
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando Villacañas FS Villacañas
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
Chiloeches Chiloeches AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B Unami CP Unami
Mora FS Mora CD InterSala InterSala
Leganés FS Leganés Almagro FS Almagro
Almagro FS Almagro Rivas Futsal Rivas
28/03/2020
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
Unami CP Unami Chiloeches Chiloeches
CD InterSala InterSala Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
Almagro FS Almagro Mora FS Mora
Rivas Futsal Rivas Leganés FS Leganés
Villacañas FS Villacañas AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
04/04/2020
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real Villacañas FS Villacañas
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca Unami CP Unami
Chiloeches Chiloeches CD InterSala InterSala
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B Almagro FS Almagro
Mora FS Mora Rivas Futsal Rivas
Leganés FS Leganés AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
18/04/2020
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Unami CP Unami Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
CD InterSala InterSala Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
Almagro FS Almagro Chiloeches Chiloeches
Rivas Futsal Rivas Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B Mora FS Mora
Villacañas FS Villacañas Leganés FS Leganés
25/04/2020
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal Villacañas FS Villacañas
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando Unami CP Unami
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano CD InterSala InterSala
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca Almagro FS Almagro
Chiloeches Chiloeches Rivas Futsal Rivas
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
Mora FS Mora Leganés FS Leganés
02/05/2020
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
Unami CP Unami VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
CD InterSala InterSala San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Almagro FS Almagro Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
Rivas Futsal Rivas Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B Chiloeches Chiloeches
Leganés FS Leganés Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
Mora FS Mora Villacañas FS Villacañas
16/05/2020
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal Unami CP Unami
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real CD InterSala InterSala
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando Almagro FS Almagro
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano Rivas Futsal Rivas
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
Chiloeches Chiloeches Leganés FS Leganés
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B Mora FS Mora
Villacañas FS Villacañas AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo AD Teldeportivo AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 38 16 12 2 2 64 26 +38
2 Logo Colme Futsal Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 38 16 12 2 2 58 27 +31
3 Logo San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 32 16 9 5 2 45 34 +11
4 Logo AD Alcorcón FSF B AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 30 16 9 3 4 59 38 +21
5 Logo Almagro FS Almagro FS Almagro 29 16 9 2 5 31 24 +7
6 Logo Rivas Futsal Rivas Futsal Rivas 28 16 8 4 4 43 30 +13
7 Logo Leganés FS Leganés FS Leganés 27 16 9 0 7 52 42 +10
8 Logo Chiloeches Chiloeches Chiloeches 25 16 8 1 7 48 39 +9
9 Logo Unami CP Unami CP Unami 22 16 7 1 8 44 50 -6
10 Logo VP Soto del Real VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 17 16 5 2 9 43 42 +1
11 Logo Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 17 16 5 2 9 46 56 -10
12 Logo Villacañas FS Villacañas FS Villacañas 17 16 5 2 9 39 54 -15
13 Logo Universidad de Salamanca Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 16 16 5 1 10 33 72 -39
14 Logo Mora FS Mora FS Mora 14 16 3 5 8 25 33 -8
15 Logo Salesianos Puertollano FS Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 10 16 3 1 12 16 49 -33
16 Logo CD InterSala CD InterSala InterSala 7 16 2 1 13 25 55 -30