2ª División Femenina – Grupo 4

Jornada 18
15/09/2018
Chiloeches Chiloeches 5 2 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
Unami CP Unami 4 0 Mora FS Mora
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 7 2 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 2 1 ADAE Simancas Simancas
CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF 0 5 Almagro FS Almagro
16/09/2018
Leganés FS Leganés 6 7 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 6 1 Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 5 3 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
22/09/2018
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 4 5 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 1 5 Leganés FS Leganés
ADAE Simancas Simancas 1 2 Unami CP Unami
Mora FS Mora 0 2 Chiloeches Chiloeches
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 1 5 AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
Almagro FS Almagro 4 1 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
23/09/2018
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 6 0 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B 2 2 CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF
29/09/2018
Chiloeches Chiloeches 5 1 ADAE Simancas Simancas
CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF 2 4 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
Unami CP Unami 2 5 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 5 2 Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 1 3 Almagro FS Almagro
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 4 0 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
30/09/2018
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 1 1 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
Leganés FS Leganés 6 2 Mora FS Mora
20/10/2018
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 0 2 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 6 1 Chiloeches Chiloeches
ADAE Simancas Simancas 6 2 Leganés FS Leganés
Mora FS Mora 1 3 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 0 2 AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
21/10/2018
Almagro FS Almagro 2 0 Unami CP Unami
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 9 1 CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF
Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B 2 3 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
27/10/2018
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 1 1 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
Chiloeches Chiloeches 4 3 Almagro FS Almagro
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 2 6 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 5 2 Mora FS Mora
Unami CP Unami 4 1 Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B
28/10/2018
Leganés FS Leganés 1 3 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 5 2 ADAE Simancas Simancas
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 8 0 CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF
03/11/2018
Almagro FS Almagro 4 6 Leganés FS Leganés
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 6 6 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
ADAE Simancas Simancas 5 6 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 2 1 Unami CP Unami
CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF 2 5 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
04/11/2018
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 2 2 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 5 0 Mora FS Mora
Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B 2 4 Chiloeches Chiloeches
10/11/2018
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 4 2 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
Leganés FS Leganés 6 3 Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B
Mora FS Mora 3 3 ADAE Simancas Simancas
Unami CP Unami 0 7 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
Chiloeches Chiloeches 8 6 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 7 1 CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 2 2 Almagro FS Almagro
11/11/2018
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 4 4 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
17/11/2018
Almagro FS Almagro 3 2 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF 3 3 Unami CP Unami
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 5 3 Mora FS Mora
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 2 0 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
ADAE Simancas Simancas 0 1 AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
18/11/2018
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 1 3 Leganés FS Leganés
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 4 1 Chiloeches Chiloeches
Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B 3 3 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
24/11/2018
Unami CP Unami 1 1 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 1 1 Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B
ADAE Simancas Simancas 2 2 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
Mora FS Mora 1 2 Almagro FS Almagro
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 5 1 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
25/11/2018
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 2 3 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Chiloeches Chiloeches 6 2 CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF
Leganés FS Leganés 0 3 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
01/12/2018
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 2 4 AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 3 2 Unami CP Unami
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 1 2 Chiloeches Chiloeches
02/12/2018
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 3 2 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
Almagro FS Almagro 2 2 ADAE Simancas Simancas
CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF 2 8 Leganés FS Leganés
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 5 0 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B 4 2 Mora FS Mora
06/12/2018
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 1 1 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 2 2 Unami CP Unami
08/12/2018
Leganés FS Leganés 2 4 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 4 5 Almagro FS Almagro
ADAE Simancas Simancas 3 6 Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B
Chiloeches Chiloeches 0 1 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Mora FS Mora 2 3 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 6 6 CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF
15/12/2018
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 4 3 ADAE Simancas Simancas
Almagro FS Almagro 2 5 AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B 3 4 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 1 1 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 6 3 Leganés FS Leganés
Unami CP Unami 5 4 Chiloeches Chiloeches
16/12/2018
CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF 1 1 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 2 1 Mora FS Mora
22/12/2018
Leganés FS Leganés 7 5 Unami CP Unami
Almagro FS Almagro 4 1 Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 1 5 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 2 1 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
ADAE Simancas Simancas 0 2 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
Mora FS Mora 5 2 CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 2 2 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
23/12/2018
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 2 6 Chiloeches Chiloeches
12/01/2019
CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF 0 4 ADAE Simancas Simancas
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 6 1 Mora FS Mora
Chiloeches Chiloeches 2 2 Leganés FS Leganés
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 5 1 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
Unami CP Unami 6 3 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
13/01/2019
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 3 1 Almagro FS Almagro
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 4 3 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 8 0 Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B
19/01/2019
Mora FS Mora 2 5 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Almagro FS Almagro 1 0 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 7 7 CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 4 2 Unami CP Unami
ADAE Simancas Simancas 3 6 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 1 5 Chiloeches Chiloeches
20/01/2019
Leganés FS Leganés 3 2 AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B 1 2 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
26/01/2019
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 2 2 Chiloeches Chiloeches
Almagro FS Almagro 4 1 CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 3 1 AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
ADAE Simancas Simancas 3 6 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Mora FS Mora 3 0 Unami CP Unami
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 1 6 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 4 2 Leganés FS Leganés
27/01/2019
Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B 3 3 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
02/02/2019
CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF 2 2 Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 6 3 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 4 3 Almagro FS Almagro
03/02/2019
Unami CP Unami 1 3 ADAE Simancas Simancas
Leganés FS Leganés 7 5 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 1 1 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 4 4 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Chiloeches Chiloeches 5 1 Mora FS Mora
16/02/2019
Mora FS Mora 2 2 Leganés FS Leganés
Almagro FS Almagro 3 4 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 4 3 Unami CP Unami
Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B 2 4 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 1 2 VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
ADAE Simancas Simancas 6 2 Chiloeches Chiloeches
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 3 1 CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF
17/02/2019
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 3 2 AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
23/02/2019
Chiloeches Chiloeches 18:00 Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 18:45 Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 19:00 Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
Unami CP Unami 20:00 Almagro FS Almagro
24/02/2019
CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF 12:00 Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 13:00 Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
Leganés FS Leganés 13:30 ADAE Simancas Simancas
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 13:30 Mora FS Mora
02/03/2019
CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B Unami CP Unami
Almagro FS Almagro Chiloeches Chiloeches
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca Leganés FS Leganés
ADAE Simancas Simancas VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Mora FS Mora Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
09/03/2019
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
Unami CP Unami Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
Chiloeches Chiloeches Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B
Leganés FS Leganés Almagro FS Almagro
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano ADAE Simancas Simancas
Mora FS Mora AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
16/03/2019
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal Unami CP Unami
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B Chiloeches Chiloeches
Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B Leganés FS Leganés
Almagro FS Almagro VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
ADAE Simancas Simancas Mora FS Mora
23/03/2019
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Unami CP Unami CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF
Chiloeches Chiloeches Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
Leganés FS Leganés Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano Almagro FS Almagro
Mora FS Mora Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B ADAE Simancas Simancas
30/03/2019
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo Unami CP Unami
CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF Chiloeches Chiloeches
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal Leganés FS Leganés
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
Almagro FS Almagro Mora FS Mora
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca ADAE Simancas Simancas
06/04/2019
Unami CP Unami San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Chiloeches Chiloeches AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Leganés FS Leganés CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
Mora FS Mora Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B
ADAE Simancas Simancas Almagro FS Almagro
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
13/04/2019
Unami CP Unami AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando Chiloeches Chiloeches
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo Leganés FS Leganés
CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B Mora FS Mora
Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B ADAE Simancas Simancas
Almagro FS Almagro Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
27/04/2019
Chiloeches Chiloeches Unami CP Unami
Leganés FS Leganés San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF
Mora FS Mora Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
ADAE Simancas Simancas Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B Almagro FS Almagro
04/05/2019
Chiloeches Chiloeches AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
Unami CP Unami Leganés FS Leganés
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF Mora FS Mora
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal ADAE Simancas Simancas
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B Almagro FS Almagro
11/05/2019
Leganés FS Leganés Chiloeches Chiloeches
VP Soto del Real Soto del Real Unami CP Unami
Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano San Fernando de Henares San Fernando
Mora FS Mora AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
ADAE Simancas Simancas CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF
Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca Colme Futsal Colme Futsal
Almagro FS Almagro Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B
Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B
18/05/2019
Chiloeches Chiloeches VP Soto del Real Soto del Real
Unami CP Unami Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando Mora FS Mora
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo ADAE Simancas Simancas
CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca
Colme Futsal Colme Futsal Almagro FS Almagro
Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B
AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B Leganés FS Leganés
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares San Fernando 40 18 13 1 4 62 42 +20
2 Logo AD Teldeportivo AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 38 18 11 5 2 62 33 +29
3 Logo Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético Navalcarnero B Futsi Atlético B 37 18 12 1 5 56 41 +15
4 Logo Colme Futsal Colme Futsal Colme Futsal 36 18 10 6 2 54 25 +29
5 Logo Chiloeches Chiloeches Chiloeches 35 18 11 2 5 64 47 +17
6 Logo Almagro FS Almagro FS Almagro 32 18 10 2 6 53 41 +12
7 Logo AD Alcorcón FSF B AD Alcorcón FSF B Alcorcón B 31 18 9 4 5 63 37 +26
8 Logo VP Soto del Real VP Soto del Real Soto del Real 30 18 8 6 4 59 57 +2
9 Logo Leganés FS Leganés FS Leganés 29 18 9 2 7 71 62 +9
10 Logo Universidad de Salamanca Universidad de Salamanca U. Salamanca 21 18 6 3 9 64 74 -10
11 Logo Unami CP Unami CP Unami 18 18 5 3 10 43 55 -12
12 Logo Salesianos Puertollano FS Salesianos Puertollano FS Puertollano 17 18 4 5 9 40 54 -14
13 Logo ADAE Simancas ADAE Simancas Simancas 15 18 4 3 11 48 57 -9
14 Logo Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda FSF B Majadahonda B 11 18 2 5 11 39 66 -27
15 Logo Mora FS Mora FS Mora 8 18 2 2 14 31 64 -33
16 Logo CDB Malagón FSF CDB Malagón FSF Malagón FSF 6 18 0 6 12 35 89 -54