3ª División – Grupo 12

Jornada 2
11/10/2017
Waque Tacoronte Waque Aplaz. Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Cosmos II Cosmos II 5 1 FS Ucanca Ucanca
13/10/2017
Map Motor Racing Motor Racing 2 0 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
14/10/2017
Adeje 78 Adeje Aplaz. SD Atlántida Atlántida
16/10/2017
La Zarza FS La Zarza 2 2 AD Duggi FS Duggi
17/10/2017
La Victoria La Victoria 3 6 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
20/10/2017
FS Ucanca Ucanca 20:45 La Victoria La Victoria
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 La Zarza FS La Zarza
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 Waque Tacoronte Waque
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 21:00 Map Motor Racing Motor Racing
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 21:00 Adeje 78 Adeje
21/10/2017
SD Atlántida Atlántida 16:00 Cosmos II Cosmos II
26/10/2017
Waque Tacoronte Waque 21:00 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
27/10/2017
La Zarza FS La Zarza 21:00 FS Ucanca Ucanca
Adeje 78 Adeje 21:00 Cosmos II Cosmos II
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 21:00 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Map Motor Racing Motor Racing 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
28/10/2017
La Victoria La Victoria 16:00 SD Atlántida Atlántida
02/11/2017
Cosmos II Cosmos II 21:00 La Victoria La Victoria
03/11/2017
FS Ucanca Ucanca 20:45 Waque Tacoronte Waque
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 Map Motor Racing Motor Racing
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 21:00 Adeje 78 Adeje
04/11/2017
SD Atlántida Atlántida 16:00 La Zarza FS La Zarza
10/11/2017
Map Motor Racing Motor Racing 21:00 FS Ucanca Ucanca
Adeje 78 Adeje 21:00 La Victoria La Victoria
La Zarza FS La Zarza 21:00 Cosmos II Cosmos II
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 21:00 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
11/11/2017
Waque Tacoronte Waque 16:00 SD Atlántida Atlántida
16/11/2017
Cosmos II Cosmos II 21:00 Waque Tacoronte Waque
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 La Zarza FS La Zarza
17/11/2017
FS Ucanca Ucanca 20:45 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 Adeje 78 Adeje
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
18/11/2017
SD Atlántida Atlántida 16:00 Map Motor Racing Motor Racing
23/11/2017
Waque Tacoronte Waque 21:00 La Victoria La Victoria
24/11/2017
Adeje 78 Adeje 21:00 La Zarza FS La Zarza
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
Map Motor Racing Motor Racing 21:00 Cosmos II Cosmos II
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 21:00 FS Ucanca Ucanca
25/11/2017
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 16:00 SD Atlántida Atlántida
30/11/2017
Cosmos II Cosmos II 21:00 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 Map Motor Racing Motor Racing
01/12/2017
FS Ucanca Ucanca 20:45 AD Duggi FS Duggi
La Zarza FS La Zarza 21:00 Waque Tacoronte Waque
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 Adeje 78 Adeje
02/12/2017
SD Atlántida Atlántida 16:00 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
15/12/2017
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 FS Ucanca Ucanca
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 21:00 Cosmos II Cosmos II
Map Motor Racing Motor Racing 21:00 La Zarza FS La Zarza
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 21:00 La Victoria La Victoria
Adeje 78 Adeje 21:00 Waque Tacoronte Waque
16/12/2017
AD Duggi FS Duggi 13:00 SD Atlántida Atlántida
18/01/2018
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Waque Tacoronte Waque 21:00 Map Motor Racing Motor Racing
Cosmos II Cosmos II 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
19/01/2018
Adeje 78 Adeje 21:00 FS Ucanca Ucanca
La Zarza FS La Zarza 21:00 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
20/01/2018
SD Atlántida Atlántida 16:00 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
25/01/2018
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 21:00 La Zarza FS La Zarza
26/01/2018
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 Cosmos II Cosmos II
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 La Victoria La Victoria
Map Motor Racing Motor Racing 21:00 Adeje 78 Adeje
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 21:00 Waque Tacoronte Waque
27/01/2018
FS Ucanca Ucanca 16:00 SD Atlántida Atlántida
02/02/2018
SD Atlántida Atlántida 16:00 Adeje 78 Adeje
FS Ucanca Ucanca 20:45 Cosmos II Cosmos II
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 La Victoria La Victoria
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 21:00 Waque Tacoronte Waque
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 21:00 Map Motor Racing Motor Racing
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 La Zarza FS La Zarza
08/02/2018
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 Waque Tacoronte Waque
Waque Tacoronte Waque 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
09/02/2018
Adeje 78 Adeje 21:00 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
Map Motor Racing Motor Racing 21:00 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
La Zarza FS La Zarza 21:00 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
10/02/2018
Cosmos II Cosmos II 16:00 SD Atlántida Atlántida
22/02/2018
Cosmos II Cosmos II 21:00 Adeje 78 Adeje
23/02/2018
FS Ucanca Ucanca 20:45 La Zarza FS La Zarza
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 Waque Tacoronte Waque
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 Map Motor Racing Motor Racing
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 21:00 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
24/02/2018
SD Atlántida Atlántida 16:00 La Victoria La Victoria
01/03/2018
Waque Tacoronte Waque 21:00 FS Ucanca Ucanca
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 Cosmos II Cosmos II
02/03/2018
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Adeje 78 Adeje 21:00 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Map Motor Racing Motor Racing 21:00 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
03/03/2018
La Zarza FS La Zarza 16:00 SD Atlántida Atlántida
08/03/2018
Cosmos II Cosmos II 21:00 La Zarza FS La Zarza
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 Adeje 78 Adeje
09/03/2018
FS Ucanca Ucanca 20:45 Map Motor Racing Motor Racing
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
10/03/2018
SD Atlántida Atlántida 16:00 Waque Tacoronte Waque
15/03/2018
Waque Tacoronte Waque 21:00 Cosmos II Cosmos II
16/03/2018
La Zarza FS La Zarza 21:00 La Victoria La Victoria
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 21:00 FS Ucanca Ucanca
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 21:00 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
Adeje 78 Adeje 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
17/03/2018
Map Motor Racing Motor Racing 16:00 SD Atlántida Atlántida
22/03/2018
Cosmos II Cosmos II 21:00 Map Motor Racing Motor Racing
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 Waque Tacoronte Waque
23/03/2018
FS Ucanca Ucanca 20:45 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
La Zarza FS La Zarza 21:00 Adeje 78 Adeje
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
24/03/2018
SD Atlántida Atlántida 16:00 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
05/04/2018
Waque Tacoronte Waque 21:00 La Zarza FS La Zarza
06/04/2018
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 21:00 Cosmos II Cosmos II
Adeje 78 Adeje 21:00 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
Map Motor Racing Motor Racing 21:00 La Victoria La Victoria
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 FS Ucanca Ucanca
07/04/2018
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 16:00 SD Atlántida Atlántida
12/04/2018
Waque Tacoronte Waque 21:00 Adeje 78 Adeje
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
Cosmos II Cosmos II 21:00 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
13/04/2018
FS Ucanca Ucanca 20:45 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
La Zarza FS La Zarza 21:00 Map Motor Racing Motor Racing
14/04/2018
SD Atlántida Atlántida 16:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
20/04/2018
FS Ucanca Ucanca 20:45 Adeje 78 Adeje
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 21:00 La Victoria La Victoria
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 21:00 La Zarza FS La Zarza
Map Motor Racing Motor Racing 21:00 Waque Tacoronte Waque
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 Cosmos II Cosmos II
21/04/2018
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 16:00 SD Atlántida Atlántida
26/04/2018
Waque Tacoronte Waque 21:00 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
Cosmos II Cosmos II 21:00 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
27/04/2018
La Zarza FS La Zarza 21:00 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Adeje 78 Adeje 21:00 Map Motor Racing Motor Racing
28/04/2018
SD Atlántida Atlántida 16:00 FS Ucanca Ucanca
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Cosmos II Cosmos II Cosmos II 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
2 Logo FS Juan XXIII FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 3 1 1 0 0 6 3 +3
3 Logo Map Motor Racing Map Motor Racing Motor Racing 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
4 Logo La Zarza FS La Zarza FS La Zarza 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
5 Logo AD Duggi FS AD Duggi FS Duggi 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6 Logo Waque Tacoronte Waque Tacoronte Waque 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Logo Niutin Benijos FS Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Logo Adeje 78 Adeje 78 Adeje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Logo SD Atlántida SD Atlántida Atlántida 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Logo Aguacates FS Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
11 Logo La Victoria La Victoria La Victoria 0 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3
12 Logo FS Ucanca FS Ucanca Ucanca 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4