Copa Federación Cadete

Jornada 8
26/01/2019
FS Chimiche Chimiche 5 9 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 1 2 Matanza FS B Matanza B
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 3 2 La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 6 1 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
09/02/2019
Matanza FS B Matanza B 4 6 FS Chimiche Chimiche
Luther King Luther King 2 6 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 7 1 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B 7 5 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
16/02/2019
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 14 0 Matanza FS B Matanza B
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 1 16 La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B
FS Chimiche Chimiche 0 2 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 4 1 Luther King Luther King
23/02/2019
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 1 14 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 5 4 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Luther King Luther King 14 1 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B 10 3 FS Chimiche Chimiche
24/02/2019
Matanza FS B Matanza B 0 3 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
FS Chimiche Chimiche 2 6 Luther King Luther King
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 2 8 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 1 5 La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B
16/03/2019
La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B 9 2 Matanza FS B Matanza B
Luther King Luther King 0 3 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 6 0 FS Chimiche Chimiche
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 11 0 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
17/03/2019
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 4 5 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Matanza FS B Matanza B 0 7 Luther King Luther King
FS Chimiche Chimiche 0 5 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 1 13 La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B
23/03/2019
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 11:00 Matanza FS B Matanza B
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 12:00 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 12:15 FS Chimiche Chimiche
Luther King Luther King 12:15 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
30/03/2019
Matanza FS B Matanza B Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
04/04/2019
La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B 18:30 Luther King Luther King
06/04/2019
La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Matanza FS B Matanza B FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur FS Chimiche Chimiche
13/04/2019
FS Chimiche Chimiche Matanza FS B Matanza B
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas Luther King Luther King
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B
14/04/2019
Luther King Luther King Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula FS Chimiche Chimiche
La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
Matanza FS B Matanza B CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
27/04/2019
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport Luther King Luther King
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
FS Chimiche Chimiche La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B
28/04/2019
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
Luther King Luther King FS Chimiche Chimiche
La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula Matanza FS B Matanza B
04/05/2019
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur Luther King Luther King
FS Chimiche Chimiche Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Matanza FS B Matanza B La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B
11/05/2019
La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos FS Chimiche Chimiche
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
Luther King Luther King Matanza FS B Matanza B
18/05/2019
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Matanza FS B Matanza B Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
FS Chimiche Chimiche FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula Luther King Luther King
25/05/2019
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos Matanza FS B Matanza B
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
Luther King Luther King La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B 18 7 6 0 1 62 16 +46
2 Logo Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 18 6 6 0 0 33 14 +19
3 Logo CFS Costa Sur CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 12 6 4 0 2 45 16 +29
4 Logo Niutin Benijos FS Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 12 6 4 0 2 35 14 +21
5 Logo Luther King Luther King Luther King 9 6 3 0 3 30 16 +14
6 Logo Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 9 6 3 0 3 15 34 -19
7 Logo FS Chimiche FS Chimiche Chimiche 3 7 1 0 6 16 42 -26
8 Logo Matanza FS B Matanza FS B Matanza B 3 6 1 0 5 8 40 -32
9 Logo FS Ronda Sport FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 0 6 0 0 6 6 58 -52