Div. de Honor Juvenil – Grupo 8

Jornada 4
27/09/2019
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 7 2 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Agüimes FS Agüimes 3 3 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
28/09/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 12 1 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
AD Duggi FS Duggi 3 5 CD Olirón Olirón
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 6 6 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 14 1 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
Doctoral FS Doctoral 3 5 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
04/10/2019
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 5 4 AD Duggi FS Duggi
05/10/2019
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 3 13 Gomera FS Gomera
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 6 5 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 1 2 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 1 7 Doctoral FS Doctoral
CD Olirón Olirón 3 2 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 7 5 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
10/10/2019
Doctoral FS Doctoral 9 2 CD Olirón Olirón
11/10/2019
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 6 1 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Agüimes FS Agüimes 4 9 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
12/10/2019
AD Duggi FS Duggi 5 4 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 2 9 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Gomera FS Gomera 10 8 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 10 0 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
18/10/2019
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 5 1 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
19/10/2019
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 7 3 Gomera FS Gomera
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 1 2 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 3 6 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 0 8 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 1 5 AD Duggi FS Duggi
CD Olirón Olirón 0 3 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
26/10/2019
Agüimes FS Agüimes 13:30 Gomera FS Gomera
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 13:30 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 14:30 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
AD Duggi FS Duggi 15:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 15:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 15:00 CD Olirón Olirón
Doctoral FS Doctoral 15:00 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
02/11/2019
CD Olirón Olirón 12:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 13:00 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 13:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 13:30 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 15:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 16:00 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
07/11/2019
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
09/11/2019
AD Duggi FS Duggi 11:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 13:00 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 14:45 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 15:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
Agüimes FS Agüimes 15:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
CD Olirón Olirón 15:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
15/11/2019
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 19:15 Doctoral FS Doctoral
16/11/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 11:00 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 15:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 15:00 CD Olirón Olirón
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 15:00 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 15:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 16:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
22/11/2019
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
23/11/2019
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 13:00 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
Doctoral FS Doctoral 13:30 Gomera FS Gomera
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 14:45 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
Agüimes FS Agüimes 15:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 15:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 15:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
30/11/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 11:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
AD Duggi FS Duggi 13:00 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 14:30 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 15:00 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 15:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 15:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 16:00 CD Olirón Olirón
13/12/2019
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
14/12/2019
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 11:00 Gomera FS Gomera
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 14:45 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 15:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 15:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Doctoral FS Doctoral 15:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Agüimes FS Agüimes 15:00 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
21/12/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 CD Olirón Olirón
AD Duggi FS Duggi 13:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 15:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Agüimes FS Agüimes 15:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 15:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 15:00 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 16:00 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
09/01/2020
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
10/01/2020
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
11/01/2020
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 11:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 13:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 13:30 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 13:30 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 15:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
18/01/2020
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 11:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 13:00 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 13:30 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 14:45 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 15:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
CD Olirón Olirón 15:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 16:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
24/01/2020
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 19:30 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
25/01/2020
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
AD Duggi FS Duggi 13:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Agüimes FS Agüimes 15:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 15:00 CD Olirón Olirón
Doctoral FS Doctoral 15:00 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 15:00 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
31/01/2020
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 19:30 Agüimes FS Agüimes
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 Doctoral FS Doctoral
01/02/2020
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 13:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 13:00 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 13:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 13:30 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 13:30 Gomera FS Gomera
08/02/2020
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 13:00 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 14:30 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 14:45 CD Olirón Olirón
Doctoral FS Doctoral 15:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Agüimes FS Agüimes 15:00 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
AD Duggi FS Duggi 15:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
14/02/2020
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 19:30 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
15/02/2020
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 13:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 15:00 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
CD Olirón Olirón 15:00 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 15:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 16:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
20/02/2020
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
22/02/2020
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 13:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 13:30 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 13:30 Gomera FS Gomera
Agüimes FS Agüimes 15:00 CD Olirón Olirón
AD Duggi FS Duggi 15:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 15:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
07/03/2020
Gomera FS Gomera 11:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 13:00 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 14:30 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 15:00 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 15:00 CD Olirón Olirón
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 15:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 16:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
12/03/2020
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
14/03/2020
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 11:00 Gomera FS Gomera
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 14:45 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Agüimes FS Agüimes 15:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
CD Olirón Olirón 15:00 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 15:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
AD Duggi FS Duggi 15:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
21/03/2020
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 13:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 13:30 CD Olirón Olirón
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 15:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
AD Duggi FS Duggi 15:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 15:00 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 16:00 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
26/03/2020
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
27/03/2020
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
28/03/2020
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 11:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 13:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 15:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Agüimes FS Agüimes 15:00 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 15:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
03/04/2020
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 19:30 CD Olirón Olirón
04/04/2020
Gomera FS Gomera 11:00 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 15:00 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
AD Duggi FS Duggi 15:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 15:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 15:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 16:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
18/04/2020
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 15:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Doctoral FS Doctoral 15:00 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 15:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 15:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 15:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 15:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
CD Olirón Olirón 15:00 Gomera FS Gomera
25/04/2020
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 15:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 15:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
AD Duggi FS Duggi 15:00 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
Gomera FS Gomera 15:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 15:00 CD Olirón Olirón
Agüimes FS Agüimes 15:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 15:00 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo CD Salesianos Tenerife CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 12 4 4 0 0 24 8 +16
2 Logo Gomera FS Gomera FS Gomera 9 4 3 0 1 38 19 +19
3 Logo Doctoral FS Doctoral FS Doctoral 9 4 3 0 1 25 11 +14
4 Logo Gáldar FS Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 9 4 3 0 1 28 16 +12
5 Logo Tenerife Iberia Toscal Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 7 4 2 1 1 23 18 +5
6 Logo CFS Artevirgo CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 7 4 2 1 1 23 19 +4
7 Logo CFS Malta 97 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 7 4 2 1 1 15 13 +2
8 Logo Colegio Hispano Británico Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 6 4 2 0 2 20 14 +6
9 Logo AD Duggi FS AD Duggi FS Duggi 6 4 2 0 2 17 15 +2
10 Logo CD Olirón CD Olirón Olirón 6 4 2 0 2 10 17 -7
11 Logo Agüimes FS Agüimes FS Agüimes 4 4 1 1 2 20 18 +2
12 Logo Cisneros Alter Cisneros Alter Cisneros 0 4 0 0 4 7 21 -14
13 Logo Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 0 4 0 0 4 7 31 -24
14 Logo Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 0 4 0 0 4 2 39 -37