Div. de Honor Juvenil – Grupo 9A

Jornada 22
07/10/2017
Gomera FS Gomera 5 3 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
FS Ucanca Ucanca 5 3 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 1 6 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
AD Duggi FS Duggi 5 0 Bohemios FS Bohemios
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 9 0 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 2 10 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
14/10/2017
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 1 6 Gomera FS Gomera
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 4 1 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 9 2 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 7 1 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 13 3 FS Ucanca Ucanca
22/12/2017
Bohemios FS Bohemios 0 7 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
21/10/2017
Gomera FS Gomera 3 1 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
AD Duggi FS Duggi 1 4 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 10 1 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 4 7 Bohemios FS Bohemios
FS Ucanca Ucanca 7 3 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 0 9 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
28/10/2017
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 1 6 Gomera FS Gomera
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 7 4 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 5 8 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 7 2 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Bohemios FS Bohemios 6 4 FS Ucanca Ucanca
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 4 6 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
04/11/2017
Gomera FS Gomera 12 1 AD Duggi FS Duggi
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 12 2 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 1 5 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
FS Ucanca Ucanca 3 14 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 4 2 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 4 0 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
11/11/2017
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 2 5 Gomera FS Gomera
AD Duggi FS Duggi 1 7 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 7 5 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 8 2 FS Ucanca Ucanca
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 6 2 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Bohemios FS Bohemios 0 14 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
18/11/2017
Gomera FS Gomera 7 3 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 4 6 AD Duggi FS Duggi
FS Ucanca Ucanca 9 6 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 3 6 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 6 3 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 3 0 Bohemios FS Bohemios
09/12/2017
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 5 7 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
17/12/2017
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 4 10 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 5 1 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 12 0 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
AD Duggi FS Duggi 5 4 FS Ucanca Ucanca
11/03/2018
Bohemios FS Bohemios 2 4 Gomera FS Gomera
02/12/2017
Gomera FS Gomera 12 1 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
FS Ucanca Ucanca 0 14 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 6 1 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 6 3 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 7 5 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
14/03/2018
Bohemios FS Bohemios 0 2 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
16/12/2017
Gomera FS Gomera 4 1 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 2 4 FS Ucanca Ucanca
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 13 1 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
AD Duggi FS Duggi 3 7 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 6 3 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 5 3 Bohemios FS Bohemios
20/01/2018
FS Ucanca Ucanca 0 5 Gomera FS Gomera
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 4 3 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 2 4 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 7 2 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Bohemios FS Bohemios 3 2 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 1 2 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
27/01/2018
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 7 7 Gomera FS Gomera
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 3 2 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
Bohemios FS Bohemios 1 1 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 1 7 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 15 2 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 1 6 FS Ucanca Ucanca
03/02/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 10 1 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 2 1 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
AD Duggi FS Duggi 5 2 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 3 3 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
FS Ucanca Ucanca 3 10 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
14/02/2018
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 9 0 Bohemios FS Bohemios
10/02/2018
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC Aplaz. FS Ucanca Ucanca
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 1 5 Gomera FS Gomera
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 11 2 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Bohemios FS Bohemios 6 5 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 3 10 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 6 3 AD Duggi FS Duggi
24/02/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 5 2 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 2 6 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
FS Ucanca Ucanca 2 5 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 2 5 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 12 2 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
AD Duggi FS Duggi 5 0 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
03/03/2018
AD Duggi FS Duggi 1 5 Gomera FS Gomera
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 2 4 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 8 2 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 6 1 FS Ucanca Ucanca
Bohemios FS Bohemios 2 6 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 7 7 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
10/03/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 9 2 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 10 0 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 4 7 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
FS Ucanca Ucanca 3 6 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 3 4 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 5 3 Bohemios FS Bohemios
17/03/2018
Bohemios FS Bohemios Aplaz. Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 4 10 Gomera FS Gomera
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 3 3 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 5 3 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 9 9 FS Ucanca Ucanca
AD Duggi FS Duggi 6 2 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
24/03/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 9 1 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 5 1 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 3 2 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 1 4 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
FS Ucanca Ucanca 5 3 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 0 16 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
07/04/2018
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 1 11 Gomera FS Gomera
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 5 3 FS Ucanca Ucanca
AD Duggi FS Duggi 0 3 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 9 5 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 5 2 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 6 3 Bohemios FS Bohemios
14/04/2018
FS Ucanca Ucanca 9 2 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 2 10 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 6 3 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 7 2 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
Bohemios FS Bohemios 1 3 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
15/04/2018
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 1 9 Gomera FS Gomera
21/04/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 11:00 FS Ucanca Ucanca
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 13:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 13:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
AD Duggi FS Duggi 13:00 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 13:00 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 13:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Gomera FS Gomera FS Gomera 61 21 20 1 0 149 37 +112
2 Logo CD Salesianos Tenerife CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 57 21 19 0 2 186 42 +144
3 Logo Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 47 21 15 2 4 150 69 +81
4 Logo Cisneros Alter Cisneros Alter Cisneros 40 21 13 1 7 99 80 +19
5 Logo EMFS Chinguaro EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 37 21 12 1 8 87 75 +12
6 Logo Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 23 19 7 2 10 66 84 -18
7 Logo FS Ucanca FS Ucanca Ucanca 22 20 7 1 12 82 126 -44
8 Logo Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 22 21 7 1 13 82 112 -30
9 Logo Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 21 21 7 0 14 61 118 -57
10 Logo AD Duggi FS AD Duggi FS Duggi 19 21 6 1 14 57 105 -48
11 Logo Bohemios FS Bohemios FS Bohemios 16 20 5 1 14 45 100 -55
12 Logo Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 1 21 0 1 20 48 164 -116