Div. de Honor Juvenil – Grupo 9A

Jornada 10
07/10/2017
Gomera FS Gomera 5 3 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
FS Ucanca Ucanca 5 3 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 1 6 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
AD Duggi FS Duggi 5 0 Bohemios FS Bohemios
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 9 0 Realejos InterSport Realejos Int.
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 2 10 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
14/10/2017
Bohemios FS Bohemios Aplaz. CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 1 6 Gomera FS Gomera
Realejos InterSport Realejos Int. 4 1 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 9 2 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 7 1 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 13 3 FS Ucanca Ucanca
21/10/2017
Gomera FS Gomera 3 1 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
AD Duggi FS Duggi 1 4 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 10 1 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 4 7 Bohemios FS Bohemios
FS Ucanca Ucanca 7 3 Realejos InterSport Realejos Int.
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 0 9 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
28/10/2017
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 1 6 Gomera FS Gomera
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 7 4 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 5 8 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 7 2 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Bohemios FS Bohemios 6 4 FS Ucanca Ucanca
Realejos InterSport Realejos Int. 4 6 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
04/11/2017
Gomera FS Gomera 12 1 AD Duggi FS Duggi
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 12 2 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 1 5 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
FS Ucanca Ucanca 3 14 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 4 2 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 4 0 Realejos InterSport Realejos Int.
11/11/2017
Realejos InterSport Realejos Int. 2 5 Gomera FS Gomera
AD Duggi FS Duggi 1 7 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 7 5 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 8 2 FS Ucanca Ucanca
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 6 2 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Bohemios FS Bohemios 0 14 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
18/11/2017
Gomera FS Gomera 7 3 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Realejos InterSport Realejos Int. 3 0 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 6 3 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 3 6 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
FS Ucanca Ucanca 9 6 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 4 6 AD Duggi FS Duggi
25/11/2017
Bohemios FS Bohemios Aplaz. Gomera FS Gomera
09/12/2017
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 5 7 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
17/12/2017
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 4 10 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 5 1 Realejos InterSport Realejos Int.
AD Duggi FS Duggi 5 4 FS Ucanca Ucanca
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 12 0 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
02/12/2017
Bohemios FS Bohemios Aplaz. EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Gomera FS Gomera 12 1 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
FS Ucanca Ucanca 0 14 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 6 1 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Realejos InterSport Realejos Int. 6 3 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 7 5 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
16/12/2017
Gomera FS Gomera 4 1 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 2 4 FS Ucanca Ucanca
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 13 1 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
AD Duggi FS Duggi 3 7 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 6 3 Realejos InterSport Realejos Int.
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 5 3 Bohemios FS Bohemios
20/01/2018
FS Ucanca Ucanca 11:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 13:00 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 13:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Realejos InterSport Realejos Int. 13:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Bohemios FS Bohemios 13:00 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 13:00 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
27/01/2018
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 11:00 Gomera FS Gomera
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 13:00 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
Bohemios FS Bohemios 13:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Realejos InterSport Realejos Int. 13:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 13:00 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 13:00 FS Ucanca Ucanca
03/02/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 11:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 13:00 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
AD Duggi FS Duggi 13:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 13:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 13:00 Realejos InterSport Realejos Int.
FS Ucanca Ucanca 13:00 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
10/02/2018
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 11:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 13:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Realejos InterSport Realejos Int. 13:00 FS Ucanca Ucanca
Bohemios FS Bohemios 13:00 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 13:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 13:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
24/02/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 11:00 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 13:00 Realejos InterSport Realejos Int.
FS Ucanca Ucanca 13:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 13:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 13:00 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
AD Duggi FS Duggi 13:00 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
03/03/2018
AD Duggi FS Duggi 11:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 13:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 13:00 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 13:00 FS Ucanca Ucanca
Bohemios FS Bohemios 13:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Realejos InterSport Realejos Int. 13:00 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
10/03/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 11:00 Realejos InterSport Realejos Int.
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 13:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 13:00 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
FS Ucanca Ucanca 13:00 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 13:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 13:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
17/03/2018
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 11:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Bohemios FS Bohemios 13:00 Realejos InterSport Realejos Int.
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 13:00 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 13:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 13:00 FS Ucanca Ucanca
AD Duggi FS Duggi 13:00 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
24/03/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 11:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Realejos InterSport Realejos Int. 13:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 13:00 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 13:00 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
FS Ucanca Ucanca 13:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 13:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
07/04/2018
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 11:00 Gomera FS Gomera
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 13:00 FS Ucanca Ucanca
AD Duggi FS Duggi 13:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 13:00 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 13:00 Realejos InterSport Realejos Int.
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 13:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
14/04/2018
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 11:00 Gomera FS Gomera
FS Ucanca Ucanca 13:00 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 13:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 13:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Realejos InterSport Realejos Int. 13:00 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur
Bohemios FS Bohemios 13:00 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
21/04/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 11:00 FS Ucanca Ucanca
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 13:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 13:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
AD Duggi FS Duggi 13:00 Realejos InterSport Realejos Int.
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 13:00 Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T.
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 13:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober Iberia Toscal Anrober I.T. 27 10 9 0 1 81 26 +55
2 Logo Gomera FS Gomera FS Gomera 27 9 9 0 0 60 14 +46
3 Logo CD Salesianos Tenerife CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 24 9 8 0 1 88 17 +71
4 Logo EMFS Chinguaro EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 18 9 6 0 3 50 30 +20
5 Logo Cisneros Alter Cisneros Alter Cisneros 18 10 6 0 4 52 41 +11
6 Logo Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 12 10 4 0 6 33 57 -24
7 Logo FS Ucanca FS Ucanca Ucanca 12 10 4 0 6 41 74 -33
8 Logo Realejos InterSport Realejos InterSport Realejos Int. 9 10 3 0 7 26 46 -20
9 Logo Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C.Sur 9 10 3 0 7 42 65 -23
10 Logo AD Duggi FS AD Duggi FS Duggi 9 10 3 0 7 28 58 -30
11 Logo Bohemios FS Bohemios FS Bohemios 6 7 2 0 5 18 39 -21
12 Logo Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 0 10 0 0 10 22 74 -52