División Preferente Femenina

Jornada 7
04/10/2019
CD Maspasala Maspasala 0 5 CD Olirón Olirón
Doctoral FS Doctoral 5 1 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 0 13 Faycan FSF Faycan FSF
AD Teldeportivo C Teldeportivo C 0 2 AD Teldeportivo B Teldeportivo B
18/10/2019
AD Teldeportivo B Teldeportivo B 4 0 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
CD Olirón Olirón 0 4 AD Teldeportivo C Teldeportivo C
19/10/2019
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 4 1 CD Maspasala Maspasala
12/11/2019
Faycan FSF Faycan FSF 3 1 Doctoral FS Doctoral
25/10/2019
Doctoral FS Doctoral 1 0 AD Teldeportivo B Teldeportivo B
AD Teldeportivo C Teldeportivo C 5 0 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
05/11/2019
CD Maspasala Maspasala 0 5 Faycan FSF Faycan FSF
04/12/2019
CD Olirón Olirón 20:30 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
29/10/2019
AD Teldeportivo B Teldeportivo B 6 0 CD Maspasala Maspasala
31/10/2019
Faycan FSF Faycan FSF 1 2 CD Olirón Olirón
01/11/2019
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 1 5 Doctoral FS Doctoral
02/11/2019
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 0 3 AD Teldeportivo C Teldeportivo C
08/11/2019
CD Maspasala Maspasala 2 3 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
CD Olirón Olirón 0 2 AD Teldeportivo B Teldeportivo B
09/11/2019
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 0 4 Faycan FSF Faycan FSF
03/12/2019
AD Teldeportivo C Teldeportivo C 21:30 Doctoral FS Doctoral
14/11/2019
AD Teldeportivo C Teldeportivo C 2 1 Faycan FSF Faycan FSF
15/11/2019
Doctoral FS Doctoral 7 0 CD Maspasala Maspasala
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 0 5 CD Olirón Olirón
AD Teldeportivo B Teldeportivo B 3 1 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
22/11/2019
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 AD Teldeportivo C Teldeportivo C
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Faycan FSF Faycan FSF 21:30 AD Teldeportivo B Teldeportivo B
23/11/2019
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 17:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
27/11/2019
AD Teldeportivo B Teldeportivo B 21:30 AD Teldeportivo C Teldeportivo C
28/11/2019
Faycan FSF Faycan FSF 21:30 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
29/11/2019
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 CD Maspasala Maspasala
30/11/2019
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 19:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
12/12/2019
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:15 AD Teldeportivo B Teldeportivo B
13/12/2019
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 Faycan FSF Faycan FSF
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
AD Teldeportivo C Teldeportivo C 21:30 CD Olirón Olirón
18/12/2019
AD Teldeportivo B Teldeportivo B 21:30 Doctoral FS Doctoral
20/12/2019
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:15 AD Teldeportivo C Teldeportivo C
Faycan FSF Faycan FSF 21:30 CD Maspasala Maspasala
21/12/2019
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 17:00 CD Olirón Olirón
10/01/2020
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 AD Teldeportivo B Teldeportivo B
AD Teldeportivo C Teldeportivo C 21:30 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 Faycan FSF Faycan FSF
17/01/2020
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 AD Teldeportivo C Teldeportivo C
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:15 CD Maspasala Maspasala
AD Teldeportivo B Teldeportivo B 21:30 CD Olirón Olirón
Faycan FSF Faycan FSF 21:30 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
24/01/2020
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Faycan FSF Faycan FSF 21:30 AD Teldeportivo C Teldeportivo C
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
25/01/2020
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 17:00 AD Teldeportivo B Teldeportivo B
07/02/2020
AD Teldeportivo C Teldeportivo C 21:30 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:30 CD Olirón Olirón
AD Teldeportivo B Teldeportivo B 21:30 Faycan FSF Faycan FSF
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:30 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo AD Teldeportivo B AD Teldeportivo B Teldeportivo B 15 6 5 0 1 17 2 +15
2 Logo Faycan FSF Faycan FSF Faycan FSF 12 6 4 0 2 27 5 +22
3 Logo Doctoral FS Doctoral FS Doctoral 12 5 4 0 1 19 5 +14
4 Logo AD Teldeportivo C AD Teldeportivo C Teldeportivo C 12 5 4 0 1 14 3 +11
5 Logo CD Olirón CD Olirón Olirón 9 5 3 0 2 12 7 +5
6 Logo Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 3 5 1 0 4 6 16 -10
7 Logo CFS Artevirgo CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 3 6 1 0 5 4 34 -30
8 Logo CD Maspasala CD Maspasala Maspasala 0 6 0 0 6 3 30 -27