División Territorial Juvenil

Jornada 8
27/09/2019
Colegio Arenas Arenas 3 4 Colegio Marpe Marpe
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 13 0 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
28/09/2019
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 4 2 CD Dominicas Dominicas
CD Maspasala Maspasala 12 3 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
CD Basilea Basilea 11 2 Arsenal FS Arsenal
03/10/2019
Vecindario Vecindario 7 2 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
04/10/2019
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 8 4 Colegio Arenas Arenas
CD Dominicas Dominicas 2 5 CD Basilea Basilea
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 3 3 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Arsenal FS Arsenal 3 14 CD Maspasala Maspasala
18/10/2019
Arsenal FS Arsenal 2 10 CD Dominicas Dominicas
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 3 2 Colegio Marpe Marpe
19/10/2019
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 6 0 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
CD Maspasala Maspasala 5 5 Colegio Arenas Arenas
CD Basilea Basilea 4 2 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
23/10/2019
Vecindario Vecindario 8 8 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
24/10/2019
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 9 0 Arsenal FS Arsenal
25/10/2019
CD Dominicas Dominicas 6 1 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 6 4 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
26/10/2019
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 5 5 CD Basilea Basilea
30/10/2019
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 10 3 Colegio Arenas Arenas
31/10/2019
CD Dominicas Dominicas 1 2 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
02/11/2019
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 8 0 Colegio Marpe Marpe
Arsenal FS Arsenal 8 5 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
06/11/2019
CD Basilea Basilea 0 7 Vecindario Vecindario
07/11/2019
Vecindario Vecindario 22 3 Arsenal FS Arsenal
08/11/2019
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 4 5 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 3 2 CD Maspasala Maspasala
09/11/2019
Colegio Marpe Marpe 6 1 CD Basilea Basilea
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 3 2 CD Dominicas Dominicas
14/11/2019
CD Basilea Basilea 3 4 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 4 5 Colegio Arenas Arenas
15/11/2019
CD Dominicas Dominicas 6 6 Vecindario Vecindario
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 8 2 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
Arsenal FS Arsenal 2 10 Colegio Marpe Marpe
16/11/2019
CD Maspasala Maspasala 1 3 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
21/11/2019
Vecindario Vecindario 21:15 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
22/11/2019
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 19:15 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Colegio Arenas Arenas 19:30 CD Basilea Basilea
23/11/2019
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 CD Dominicas Dominicas
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 17:30 CD Maspasala Maspasala
29/11/2019
CD Dominicas Dominicas 19:15 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 20:00 Colegio Marpe Marpe
Arsenal FS Arsenal 21:00 Colegio Arenas Arenas
30/11/2019
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 11:00 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 16:00 Vecindario Vecindario
12/12/2019
Vecindario Vecindario 21:15 CD Maspasala Maspasala
13/12/2019
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 19:15 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Colegio Arenas Arenas 19:30 CD Dominicas Dominicas
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 21:00 CD Basilea Basilea
14/12/2019
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
19/12/2019
Vecindario Vecindario 21:15 Colegio Marpe Marpe
20/12/2019
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 20:00 Colegio Arenas Arenas
21/12/2019
CD Maspasala Maspasala 13:30 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Arsenal FS Arsenal 16:00 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 16:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
10/01/2020
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 19:15 Vecindario Vecindario
Colegio Arenas Arenas 19:30 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 21:00 CD Dominicas Dominicas
11/01/2020
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 11:00 CD Basilea Basilea
CD Maspasala Maspasala 12:00 Colegio Marpe Marpe
16/01/2020
Vecindario Vecindario 21:15 Colegio Arenas Arenas
17/01/2020
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 20:00 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Arsenal FS Arsenal 21:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
18/01/2020
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
24/01/2020
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B CD Maspasala Maspasala
CD Dominicas Dominicas Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
25/01/2020
Arsenal FS Arsenal CD Basilea Basilea
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Colegio Marpe Marpe Colegio Arenas Arenas
31/01/2020
Colegio Arenas Arenas Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
01/02/2020
CD Maspasala Maspasala Arsenal FS Arsenal
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
CD Basilea Basilea CD Dominicas Dominicas
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte Vecindario Vecindario
07/02/2020
CD Dominicas Dominicas Arsenal FS Arsenal
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo CD Basilea Basilea
Colegio Arenas Arenas CD Maspasala Maspasala
08/02/2020
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Colegio Marpe Marpe Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
14/02/2020
Arsenal FS Arsenal 21:00 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
15/02/2020
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 11:00 Vecindario Vecindario
CD Maspasala Maspasala 12:00 CD Dominicas Dominicas
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 17:30 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
20/02/2020
Vecindario Vecindario 21:15 CD Basilea Basilea
21/02/2020
Colegio Marpe Marpe 19:15 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 20:00 CD Dominicas Dominicas
22/02/2020
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 16:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Colegio Arenas Arenas 17:30 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
06/03/2020
CD Dominicas Dominicas 19:15 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
Arsenal FS Arsenal 21:00 Vecindario Vecindario
07/03/2020
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 11:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
CD Maspasala Maspasala 12:00 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 Colegio Marpe Marpe
12/03/2020
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 20:30 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Vecindario Vecindario 21:15 CD Dominicas Dominicas
13/03/2020
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 19:15 CD Basilea Basilea
Colegio Arenas Arenas 19:30 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
14/03/2020
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 16:00 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
20/03/2020
CD Dominicas Dominicas 19:15 Colegio Marpe Marpe
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 20:00 Vecindario Vecindario
Arsenal FS Arsenal 21:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
21/03/2020
CD Maspasala Maspasala 12:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 Colegio Arenas Arenas
26/03/2020
Vecindario Vecindario Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
27/03/2020
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 19:15 CD Dominicas Dominicas
Colegio Arenas Arenas 19:30 Arsenal FS Arsenal
28/03/2020
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 17:30 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
03/04/2020
CD Dominicas Dominicas 19:15 Colegio Arenas Arenas
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 20:20 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
04/04/2020
CD Maspasala Maspasala 12:00 Vecindario Vecindario
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 16:00 Colegio Marpe Marpe
17/04/2020
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 19:15 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
Colegio Arenas Arenas 19:30 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 21:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
18/04/2020
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 11:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 Vecindario Vecindario
23/04/2020
Vecindario Vecindario 21:15 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
24/04/2020
CD Dominicas Dominicas 19:15 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
25/04/2020
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 16:00 Colegio Arenas Arenas
Colegio Marpe Marpe 18:30 CD Maspasala Maspasala
01/05/2020
Colegio Arenas Arenas 19:15 Vecindario Vecindario
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 19:15 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:15 Arsenal FS Arsenal
CD Maspasala Maspasala 19:15 CD Basilea Basilea
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 19:15 Colegio Marpe Marpe
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Cruce de Arinaga FS Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 14 7 4 2 1 38 22 +16
2 Logo AD Teldeportivo AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 13 6 4 1 1 27 12 +15
3 Logo Colegio Norte Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 12 6 4 0 2 35 19 +16
4 Logo Vecindario Vecindario Vecindario 11 5 3 2 0 50 19 +31
5 Logo CD Basilea CD Basilea Basilea 10 7 3 1 3 29 28 +1
6 Logo Colegio Marpe Colegio Marpe Marpe 9 5 3 0 2 22 17 +5
7 Logo Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 9 5 3 0 2 25 28 -3
8 Logo CD Maspasala CD Maspasala Maspasala 7 6 2 1 3 35 23 +12
9 Logo CD Dominicas CD Dominicas Dominicas 7 7 2 1 4 29 23 +6
10 Logo Colegio Arenas Colegio Arenas Arenas 4 5 1 1 3 20 31 -11
11 Logo Montevideo Futsal Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 4 6 1 1 4 15 42 -27
12 Logo Arsenal FS Arsenal FS Arsenal 3 7 1 0 6 20 81 -61