División Juvenil Territorial

Jornada 17
28/09/2018
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 2 8 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 4 10 CD Basilea Basilea
29/09/2018
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 4 6 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 10 1 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Colegio Arenas Arenas 3 3 CD Loyola Loyola
03/10/2018
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 8 4 Vecindario Vecindario
05/10/2018
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 4 4 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
06/10/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 7 6 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
Colegio Marpe Marpe 1 4 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
CD Basilea Basilea 8 3 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
CD Evangélico Evangélico 4 6 Colegio Arenas Arenas
Agüimes FS Agüimes 9 3 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
19/10/2018
CD Loyola Loyola 3 4 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 6 4 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 2 7 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Colegio Arenas Arenas 5 1 Vecindario Vecindario
20/10/2018
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 5 7 CD Basilea Basilea
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 6 1 Colegio Marpe Marpe
26/10/2018
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 1 2 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 2 5 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
27/10/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 5 2 CD Loyola Loyola
CD Basilea Basilea 3 5 Colegio Arenas Arenas
Colegio Marpe Marpe 4 3 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
29/10/2018
Agüimes FS Agüimes 10 1 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
31/10/2018
Colegio Arenas Arenas 4 5 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
02/11/2018
CD Loyola Loyola 0 4 CD Basilea Basilea
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 5 1 Colegio Marpe Marpe
03/11/2018
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 6 12 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 3 7 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 4 7 Vecindario Vecindario
09/11/2018
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 5 8 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 2 5 CD Loyola Loyola
10/11/2018
CD Basilea Basilea 8 5 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Colegio Marpe Marpe 7 1 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 6 4 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
Agüimes FS Agüimes 4 3 Colegio Arenas Arenas
16/11/2018
CD Loyola Loyola 1 16 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 5 8 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
17/11/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 9 7 CD Basilea Basilea
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 0 12 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
Colegio Arenas Arenas 4 5 Colegio Marpe Marpe
CD Evangélico Evangélico 1 0 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
23/11/2018
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 3 2 Colegio Arenas Arenas
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 2 6 Vecindario Vecindario
24/11/2018
Colegio Marpe Marpe 3 4 CD Loyola Loyola
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 18 5 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
Agüimes FS Agüimes 9 2 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 4 8 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
30/11/2018
CD Loyola Loyola 1 4 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
01/12/2018
Colegio Arenas Arenas 7 6 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 5 5 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
Vecindario Vecindario 5 8 Agüimes FS Agüimes
CD Basilea Basilea 4 4 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
CD Evangélico Evangélico 2 5 Colegio Marpe Marpe
12/12/2018
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 6 0 CD Loyola Loyola
14/12/2018
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 4 0 CD Evangélico Evangélico
15/12/2018
Colegio Marpe Marpe 10 6 Vecindario Vecindario
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 3 10 Colegio Arenas Arenas
17/12/2018
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 9 4 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
Agüimes FS Agüimes 9 5 CD Basilea Basilea
21/12/2018
CD Loyola Loyola 5 1 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 2 10 Agüimes FS Agüimes
22/12/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 3 4 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
CD Basilea Basilea 6 6 Colegio Marpe Marpe
CD Evangélico Evangélico 2 6 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
24/01/2019
Colegio Arenas Arenas 2 3 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
11/01/2019
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 6 4 CD Basilea Basilea
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 7 2 CD Loyola Loyola
12/01/2019
Colegio Marpe Marpe 6 1 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 5 10 Colegio Arenas Arenas
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 12 5 Vecindario Vecindario
23/01/2019
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 3 7 CD Evangélico Evangélico
18/01/2019
CD Loyola Loyola 8 2 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
19/01/2019
Vecindario Vecindario 7 6 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
CD Basilea Basilea 5 10 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Agüimes FS Agüimes 2 0 Colegio Marpe Marpe
CD Evangélico Evangélico 5 5 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
25/01/2019
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 3 6 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
30/01/2019
Vecindario Vecindario 4 8 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
01/02/2019
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 5 9 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
CD Loyola Loyola 2 3 Colegio Arenas Arenas
02/02/2019
CD Evangélico Evangélico 6 1 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
04/02/2019
Agüimes FS Agüimes 6 4 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
05/02/2019
CD Basilea Basilea 8 0 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
08/02/2019
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 4 2 CD Basilea Basilea
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 6 8 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
09/02/2019
Colegio Arenas Arenas 5 1 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 1 14 Vecindario Vecindario
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 2 1 Colegio Marpe Marpe
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 4 8 Agüimes FS Agüimes
14/02/2019
CD Basilea Basilea 5 1 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
15/02/2019
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 3 3 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
16/02/2019
Vecindario Vecindario 7 2 Colegio Arenas Arenas
Colegio Marpe Marpe 2 5 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
CD Evangélico Evangélico 3 1 CD Loyola Loyola
18/02/2019
Agüimes FS Agüimes 21:15 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
22/02/2019
CD Loyola Loyola 19:00 Vecindario Vecindario
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 Colegio Marpe Marpe
23/02/2019
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 12:30 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Colegio Arenas Arenas 14:30 CD Basilea Basilea
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 16:00 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
01/03/2019
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 19:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 19:15 Colegio Arenas Arenas
02/03/2019
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 CD Evangélico Evangélico
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 CD Loyola Loyola
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
04/03/2019
Agüimes FS Agüimes 21:15 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
15/03/2019
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 12:30 Colegio Marpe Marpe
Colegio Arenas Arenas 14:30 Agüimes FS Agüimes
CD Evangélico Evangélico 16:00 CD Basilea Basilea
CD Loyola Loyola 19:00 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
16/03/2019
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 18:30 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
22/03/2019
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 19:00 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 19:15 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 21:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
23/03/2019
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 Vecindario Vecindario
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 Colegio Arenas Arenas
Agüimes FS Agüimes 17:00 CD Loyola Loyola
29/03/2019
CD Loyola Loyola 19:00 Colegio Marpe Marpe
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
30/03/2019
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 12:30 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Colegio Arenas Arenas 14:30 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 16:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
12/04/2019
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 19:00 CD Loyola Loyola
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 19:15 CD Basilea Basilea
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
13/04/2019
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 16:00 Colegio Arenas Arenas
Agüimes FS Agüimes 17:00 Vecindario Vecindario
26/04/2019
CD Loyola Loyola 19:00 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
27/04/2019
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 12:30 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 Colegio Marpe Marpe
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Colegio Arenas Arenas 14:30 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
CD Evangélico Evangélico 16:00 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
03/05/2019
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 19:00 Vecindario Vecindario
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 Colegio Arenas Arenas
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 CD Loyola Loyola
04/05/2019
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 CD Basilea Basilea
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 16:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Agüimes FS Agüimes 17:00 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
10/05/2019
CD Loyola Loyola 19:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 19:15 Colegio Marpe Marpe
11/05/2019
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
Colegio Arenas Arenas 14:30 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
CD Evangélico Evangélico 16:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
18/05/2019
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 14:30 CD Loyola Loyola
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 14:30 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 14:30 Vecindario Vecindario
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 14:30 CD Basilea Basilea
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 14:30 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Agüimes FS Agüimes FS Agüimes 42 14 14 0 0 118 40 +78
2 Logo Colegio Norte Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 36 15 12 0 3 111 60 +51
3 Logo Cruce de Arinaga FS Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 32 15 10 2 3 83 66 +17
4 Logo CFS Malta 97 B CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 30 14 10 0 4 64 42 +22
5 Logo Colegio Arenas Colegio Arenas Arenas 25 15 8 1 6 71 55 +16
6 Logo Vecindario Vecindario Vecindario 24 15 8 0 7 90 85 +5
7 Logo CD Basilea CD Basilea Basilea 23 15 7 2 6 86 71 +15
8 Logo Colegio Marpe Colegio Marpe Marpe 19 14 6 1 7 52 51 +1
9 Logo CD Evangélico CD Evangélico Evangélico 19 15 6 1 8 52 67 -15
10 Logo CD Loyola CD Loyola Loyola 13 14 4 1 9 37 63 -26
11 Logo AD Teldeportivo AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 9 15 2 3 10 46 85 -39
12 Logo Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 4 15 1 1 13 51 128 -77
13 Logo Montevideo Futsal Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 2 14 0 2 12 48 96 -48