División Juvenil Territorial

Jornada 3
28/09/2018
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 2 8 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 4 10 CD Basilea Basilea
29/09/2018
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 4 6 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 10 1 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Colegio Arenas Arenas 3 3 CD Loyola Loyola
03/10/2018
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 8 4 Vecindario Vecindario
05/10/2018
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 4 4 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
06/10/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 7 6 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
Colegio Marpe Marpe 1 4 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
CD Basilea Basilea 8 3 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
CD Evangélico Evangélico 4 6 Colegio Arenas Arenas
Agüimes FS Agüimes 9 3 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
19/10/2018
CD Loyola Loyola 19:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
20/10/2018
Colegio Arenas Arenas 10:30 Vecindario Vecindario
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 12:30 CD Basilea Basilea
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 16:00 Colegio Marpe Marpe
26/10/2018
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 19:00 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 19:15 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
27/10/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 CD Loyola Loyola
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 Colegio Arenas Arenas
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
29/10/2018
Agüimes FS Agüimes 21:15 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
02/11/2018
CD Loyola Loyola 19:00 CD Basilea Basilea
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 Colegio Marpe Marpe
03/11/2018
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 12:30 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Colegio Arenas Arenas 14:30 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 16:00 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 17:30 Vecindario Vecindario
09/11/2018
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 19:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 19:15 CD Loyola Loyola
10/11/2018
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 16:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
Agüimes FS Agüimes 17:00 Colegio Arenas Arenas
16/11/2018
CD Loyola Loyola 19:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
17/11/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 CD Basilea Basilea
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 12:30 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
Colegio Arenas Arenas 14:30 Colegio Marpe Marpe
CD Evangélico Evangélico 16:00 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
23/11/2018
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 19:00 Colegio Arenas Arenas
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 19:15 Vecindario Vecindario
24/11/2018
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 CD Loyola Loyola
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 16:00 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
Agüimes FS Agüimes 17:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 18:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
30/11/2018
CD Loyola Loyola 19:00 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
01/12/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 12:30 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Colegio Arenas Arenas 14:30 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
CD Evangélico Evangélico 16:00 Colegio Marpe Marpe
14/12/2018
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B CD Evangélico Evangélico
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
15/12/2018
Colegio Marpe Marpe Vecindario Vecindario
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte CD Loyola Loyola
Agüimes FS Agüimes CD Basilea Basilea
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS Colegio Arenas Arenas
21/12/2018
CD Loyola Loyola 19:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 19:15 Agüimes FS Agüimes
22/12/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 Colegio Marpe Marpe
Colegio Arenas Arenas 14:30 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
CD Evangélico Evangélico 16:00 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
11/01/2019
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 19:00 CD Basilea Basilea
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 CD Loyola Loyola
12/01/2019
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 12:30 Colegio Arenas Arenas
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 16:00 Vecindario Vecindario
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 18:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
18/01/2019
CD Loyola Loyola 19:00 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 19:15 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
19/01/2019
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Agüimes FS Agüimes 17:00 Colegio Marpe Marpe
CD Evangélico Evangélico 18:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
01/02/2019
CD Loyola Loyola 19:00 Colegio Arenas Arenas
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 19:15 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
02/02/2019
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
Agüimes FS Agüimes 17:00 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 18:30 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
08/02/2019
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 19:00 Colegio Marpe Marpe
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 CD Basilea Basilea
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
09/02/2019
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 12:30 Vecindario Vecindario
Colegio Arenas Arenas 14:30 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 16:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
15/02/2019
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 19:15 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
16/02/2019
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 Colegio Arenas Arenas
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Agüimes FS Agüimes 17:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
CD Evangélico Evangélico 18:00 CD Loyola Loyola
22/02/2019
CD Loyola Loyola 19:00 Vecindario Vecindario
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 Colegio Marpe Marpe
23/02/2019
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 12:30 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Colegio Arenas Arenas 14:30 CD Basilea Basilea
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 16:00 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
01/03/2019
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 19:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 19:15 Colegio Arenas Arenas
02/03/2019
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 CD Evangélico Evangélico
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 CD Loyola Loyola
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Agüimes FS Agüimes 17:00 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
15/03/2019
CD Loyola Loyola 19:00 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
16/03/2019
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 12:30 Colegio Marpe Marpe
Colegio Arenas Arenas 14:30 Agüimes FS Agüimes
CD Evangélico Evangélico 16:00 CD Basilea Basilea
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 18:30 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
22/03/2019
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 19:00 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 19:15 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 21:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
23/03/2019
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 Vecindario Vecindario
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 Colegio Arenas Arenas
Agüimes FS Agüimes 17:00 CD Loyola Loyola
29/03/2019
CD Loyola Loyola 19:00 Colegio Marpe Marpe
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
30/03/2019
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 12:30 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Colegio Arenas Arenas 14:30 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 16:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
12/04/2019
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 19:00 CD Loyola Loyola
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 19:15 CD Basilea Basilea
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
13/04/2019
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 16:00 Colegio Arenas Arenas
Agüimes FS Agüimes 17:00 Vecindario Vecindario
26/04/2019
CD Loyola Loyola 19:00 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
27/04/2019
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 12:30 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 Colegio Marpe Marpe
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Colegio Arenas Arenas 14:30 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
CD Evangélico Evangélico 16:00 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
03/05/2019
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 19:00 Vecindario Vecindario
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 Colegio Arenas Arenas
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 CD Loyola Loyola
04/05/2019
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 CD Basilea Basilea
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 16:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Agüimes FS Agüimes 17:00 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
10/05/2019
CD Loyola Loyola 19:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 19:15 Colegio Marpe Marpe
11/05/2019
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
CD Basilea Basilea 12:45 CFS Malta 97 B Malta B
Colegio Arenas Arenas 14:30 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
CD Evangélico Evangélico 16:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
18/05/2019
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 14:30 CD Loyola Loyola
CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 14:30 AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 14:30 Vecindario Vecindario
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 14:30 CD Basilea Basilea
Colegio Marpe Marpe 14:30 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 14:30 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Agüimes FS Agüimes FS Agüimes 6 2 2 0 0 17 5 +12
2 Logo CD Basilea CD Basilea Basilea 6 2 2 0 0 18 7 +11
3 Logo Colegio Arenas Colegio Arenas Arenas 4 2 1 1 0 9 7 +2
4 Logo Colegio Norte Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 3 2 1 0 1 13 10 +3
5 Logo CD Evangélico CD Evangélico Evangélico 3 2 1 0 1 10 10 0
6 Logo Cruce de Arinaga FS Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 3 2 1 0 1 11 12 -1
7 Logo Vecindario Vecindario Vecindario 3 2 1 0 1 11 14 -3
8 Logo CFS Malta 97 B CFS Malta 97 B Malta B 3 2 1 0 1 6 9 -3
9 Logo CD Loyola CD Loyola Loyola 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
10 Logo Montevideo Futsal Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 1 2 0 1 1 8 14 -6
11 Logo AD Teldeportivo AD Teldeportivo Teldeportivo 1 2 0 1 1 5 14 -9
12 Logo Colegio Marpe Colegio Marpe Marpe 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
13 Logo Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 0 2 0 0 2 10 13 -3