División Preferente Gran Canaria

Jornada 7
03/10/2019
CD Guayarmina Guayarmina 6 4 Arsenal FS B Arsenal B
04/10/2019
Santidad Banot Santidad 0 0 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
CD Tinamar Tinamar 1 3 CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B
CD Axinamar Axinamar 5 1 Polinaga FS B Polinaga B
11/10/2019
CD Evangélico Evangélico 3 6 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
23/10/2019
CD Basilea Basilea 5 4 Gáldar FS B Gáldar B
16/10/2019
Arsenal FS B Arsenal B 8 2 CD Tinamar Tinamar
17/10/2019
Polinaga FS B Polinaga B 4 3 CD Evangélico Evangélico
18/10/2019
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 4 4 Santidad Banot Santidad
CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B 4 2 CD Basilea Basilea
Gáldar FS B Gáldar B 4 2 CD Axinamar Axinamar
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 3 1 CD Guayarmina Guayarmina
24/10/2019
CD Basilea Basilea 3 3 Arsenal FS B Arsenal B
CD Guayarmina Guayarmina 0 2 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
25/10/2019
Gáldar FS B Gáldar B 2 6 CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B
CD Tinamar Tinamar 1 8 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
Santidad Banot Santidad 6 2 Polinaga FS B Polinaga B
CD Axinamar Axinamar 1 1 CD Evangélico Evangélico
30/10/2019
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 6 3 CD Tinamar Tinamar
CD Evangélico Evangélico 0 7 Santidad Banot Santidad
01/11/2019
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 3 2 CD Basilea Basilea
02/11/2019
Polinaga FS B Polinaga B 0 6 CD Guayarmina Guayarmina
Arsenal FS B Arsenal B 4 1 Gáldar FS B Gáldar B
05/11/2019
CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B 1 7 CD Axinamar Axinamar
07/11/2019
CD Basilea Basilea 7 4 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
CD Guayarmina Guayarmina 10 1 CD Evangélico Evangélico
08/11/2019
CD Tinamar Tinamar 1 8 Polinaga FS B Polinaga B
CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B 1 2 Arsenal FS B Arsenal B
Gáldar FS B Gáldar B 2 7 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
CD Axinamar Axinamar 2 1 Santidad Banot Santidad
13/11/2019
Arsenal FS B Arsenal B 4 4 CD Axinamar Axinamar
15/11/2019
Santidad Banot Santidad 2 2 CD Guayarmina Guayarmina
CD Evangélico Evangélico 4 3 CD Tinamar Tinamar
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 5 2 Gáldar FS B Gáldar B
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 4 2 CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B
16/11/2019
Polinaga FS B Polinaga B 8 1 CD Basilea Basilea
21/11/2019
CD Basilea Basilea 21:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
22/11/2019
CD Tinamar Tinamar 21:00 Santidad Banot Santidad
CD Axinamar Axinamar 21:00 CD Guayarmina Guayarmina
Arsenal FS B Arsenal B 21:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B 21:00 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
Gáldar FS B Gáldar B 21:00 Polinaga FS B Polinaga B
28/11/2019
CD Guayarmina Guayarmina 21:00 CD Tinamar Tinamar
29/11/2019
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 21:00 Arsenal FS B Arsenal B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 21:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar B
Santidad Banot Santidad 21:00 CD Basilea Basilea
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 CD Axinamar Axinamar
30/11/2019
Polinaga FS B Polinaga B 17:00 CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B
12/12/2019
CD Basilea Basilea 21:00 CD Guayarmina Guayarmina
13/12/2019
Gáldar FS B Gáldar B 21:00 Santidad Banot Santidad
CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B 21:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Arsenal FS B Arsenal B 21:00 Polinaga FS B Polinaga B
CD Axinamar Axinamar 21:00 CD Tinamar Tinamar
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
19/12/2019
CD Guayarmina Guayarmina 21:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar B
20/12/2019
CD Tinamar Tinamar 21:00 CD Basilea Basilea
Santidad Banot Santidad 21:00 CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B
CD Axinamar Axinamar 21:30 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
21/12/2019
Polinaga FS B Polinaga B 17:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
CD Evangélico Evangélico 17:30 Arsenal FS B Arsenal B
08/01/2020
Arsenal FS B Arsenal B 21:00 Santidad Banot Santidad
09/01/2020
CD Basilea Basilea 21:00 CD Axinamar Axinamar
10/01/2020
CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B 21:00 CD Guayarmina Guayarmina
Gáldar FS B Gáldar B 21:00 CD Tinamar Tinamar
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 21:00 Polinaga FS B Polinaga B
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 CD Evangélico Evangélico
15/01/2020
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 21:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Arsenal FS B Arsenal B 21:00 CD Guayarmina Guayarmina
17/01/2020
CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B 21:00 CD Tinamar Tinamar
Gáldar FS B Gáldar B 21:00 CD Basilea Basilea
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 Santidad Banot Santidad
18/01/2020
Polinaga FS B Polinaga B 17:00 CD Axinamar Axinamar
23/01/2020
CD Guayarmina Guayarmina 21:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
CD Basilea Basilea 21:00 CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B
24/01/2020
Santidad Banot Santidad 21:00 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
CD Tinamar Tinamar 21:00 Arsenal FS B Arsenal B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 21:00 Polinaga FS B Polinaga B
CD Axinamar Axinamar 21:30 Gáldar FS B Gáldar B
29/01/2020
Arsenal FS B Arsenal B 21:00 CD Basilea Basilea
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 21:00 CD Guayarmina Guayarmina
31/01/2020
CD Evangélico Evangélico 21:00 CD Axinamar Axinamar
CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B 21:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar B
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 CD Tinamar Tinamar
01/02/2020
Polinaga FS B Polinaga B 17:00 Santidad Banot Santidad
06/02/2020
CD Guayarmina Guayarmina 21:00 Polinaga FS B Polinaga B
CD Basilea Basilea 21:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
CD Axinamar Axinamar 21:00 CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B
07/02/2020
CD Tinamar Tinamar 21:00 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
Gáldar FS B Gáldar B 21:00 Arsenal FS B Arsenal B
Santidad Banot Santidad 21:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
12/02/2020
Arsenal FS B Arsenal B 21:00 CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B
14/02/2020
Santidad Banot Santidad 21:00 CD Axinamar Axinamar
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 21:00 CD Basilea Basilea
CD Evangélico Evangélico 21:00 CD Guayarmina Guayarmina
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 Gáldar FS B Gáldar B
15/02/2020
Polinaga FS B Polinaga B 17:00 CD Tinamar Tinamar
20/02/2020
CD Basilea Basilea 21:00 Polinaga FS B Polinaga B
CD Guayarmina Guayarmina 21:00 Santidad Banot Santidad
21/02/2020
CD Tinamar Tinamar 21:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Gáldar FS B Gáldar B 21:00 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B 21:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
CD Axinamar Axinamar 21:30 Arsenal FS B Arsenal B
05/03/2020
CD Guayarmina Guayarmina 21:00 CD Axinamar Axinamar
06/03/2020
CD Evangélico Evangélico 21:00 CD Basilea Basilea
Santidad Banot Santidad 21:00 CD Tinamar Tinamar
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 21:00 CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 Arsenal FS B Arsenal B
07/03/2020
Polinaga FS B Polinaga B 17:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar B
12/03/2020
CD Basilea Basilea 21:00 Santidad Banot Santidad
13/03/2020
CD Tinamar Tinamar 21:00 CD Guayarmina Guayarmina
Arsenal FS B Arsenal B 21:00 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
Gáldar FS B Gáldar B 21:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
CD Axinamar Axinamar 21:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B 21:00 Polinaga FS B Polinaga B
18/03/2020
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 21:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
19/03/2020
CD Guayarmina Guayarmina 21:00 CD Basilea Basilea
20/03/2020
Santidad Banot Santidad 21:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 21:00 CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B
CD Tinamar Tinamar 21:00 CD Axinamar Axinamar
21/03/2020
Polinaga FS B Polinaga B 17:00 Arsenal FS B Arsenal B
26/03/2020
CD Basilea Basilea 21:00 CD Tinamar Tinamar
27/03/2020
Arsenal FS B Arsenal B 21:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 21:00 CD Axinamar Axinamar
CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B 21:00 Santidad Banot Santidad
Gáldar FS B Gáldar B 21:00 CD Guayarmina Guayarmina
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 Polinaga FS B Polinaga B
02/04/2020
CD Guayarmina Guayarmina 21:00 CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B
03/04/2020
Santidad Banot Santidad 21:00 Arsenal FS B Arsenal B
CD Tinamar Tinamar 21:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar B
Polinaga FS B Polinaga B 21:00 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 21:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
CD Axinamar Axinamar 21:30 CD Basilea Basilea
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo FS La Cuevita FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 16 6 5 1 0 25 8 +17
2 Logo Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 13 6 4 1 1 27 19 +8
3 Logo CD Axinamar CD Axinamar Axinamar 11 6 3 2 1 21 12 +9
4 Logo Arsenal FS B Arsenal FS B Arsenal B 11 6 3 2 1 25 17 +8
5 Logo CD Guayarmina CD Guayarmina Guayarmina 10 6 3 1 2 25 12 +13
6 Logo Santidad Banot Santidad Banot Santidad 9 6 2 3 1 20 10 +10
7 Logo Polinaga FS B Polinaga FS B Polinaga B 9 6 3 0 3 23 22 +1
8 Logo CFS Malta 97 B CFS Malta 97 B Malta 97 B 9 6 3 0 3 17 18 -1
9 Logo CD Basilea CD Basilea Basilea 7 6 2 1 3 20 26 -6
10 Logo CD Evangélico CD Evangélico Evangélico 4 6 1 1 4 12 31 -19
11 Logo Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B Gáldar B 3 6 1 0 5 15 29 -14
12 Logo CD Tinamar CD Tinamar Tinamar 0 6 0 0 6 11 37 -26