División Territorial Juvenil

Jornada 8
13/10/2017
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 3 9 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 6 6 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 0 4 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
14/10/2017
Agüimes FS Agüimes 7 3 Vecindario Vecindario
23/10/2017
Colegio Marpe Marpe 6 2 CD Evangélico Evangélico
19/10/2017
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 7 6 Agüimes FS Agüimes
20/10/2017
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 9 0 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 4 5 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
21/10/2017
Vecindario Vecindario 6 3 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 7 5 Colegio Marpe Marpe
26/10/2017
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 3 2 CD Evangélico Evangélico
28/10/2017
Colegio Marpe Marpe 6 3 Vecindario Vecindario
Agüimes FS Agüimes 8 2 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 1 10 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
04/11/2017
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 6 5 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
10/11/2017
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 4 11 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 5 4 Colegio Marpe Marpe
CD Evangélico Evangélico 3 9 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
11/11/2017
Vecindario Vecindario 6 4 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 17 1 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
17/11/2017
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B Aplaz. Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 2 5 Vecindario Vecindario
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 5 7 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 17 6 CD Evangélico Evangélico
18/11/2017
Agüimes FS Agüimes 5 8 Colegio Marpe Marpe
24/11/2017
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 12 1 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
25/11/2017
Vecindario Vecindario 3 6 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Colegio Marpe Marpe 11 2 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 11 1 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
CD Evangélico Evangélico 6 7 Agüimes FS Agüimes
01/12/2017
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 6 7 Vecindario Vecindario
CD Evangélico Evangélico 0 9 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 8 1 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
02/12/2017
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 1 8 Colegio Marpe Marpe
Agüimes FS Agüimes 9 3 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
15/12/2017
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 3 5 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 10 4 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Agüimes FS Agüimes 4 5 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
16/12/2017
Vecindario Vecindario 9 2 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Colegio Marpe Marpe 2 4 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
12/01/2018
CD Evangélico Evangélico 18:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 20:30 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 21:00 Colegio Marpe Marpe
13/01/2018
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 16:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 17:30 Vecindario Vecindario
19/02/2018
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 19:30 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 20:30 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 21:00 Colegio Marpe Marpe
20/02/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 Agüimes FS Agüimes
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 17:30 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
26/01/2018
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 Vecindario Vecindario
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 19:30 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Agüimes FS Agüimes 21:15 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
27/01/2018
Colegio Marpe Marpe 12:45 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 16:00 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
02/02/2018
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 19:30 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 Agüimes FS Agüimes
CD Evangélico Evangélico 21:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
03/02/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 Colegio Marpe Marpe
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 17:30 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
03/02/2018
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 19:30 Vecindario Vecindario
09/02/2018
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 20:30 CD Evangélico Evangélico
10/02/2018
Colegio Marpe Marpe 12:45 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 16:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Agüimes FS Agüimes 17:00 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
16/02/2018
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 21:00 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
17/02/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
Colegio Marpe Marpe 12:45 Agüimes FS Agüimes
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 17:30 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
23/02/2018
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 19:30 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 19:30 Colegio Marpe Marpe
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 20:30 Vecindario Vecindario
24/02/2018
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 16:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Agüimes FS Agüimes 17:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
02/03/2018
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 19:30 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
03/03/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Colegio Marpe Marpe 12:45 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 17:30 CD Evangélico Evangélico
09/03/2018
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 19:30 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
CD Evangélico Evangélico 19:30 Vecindario Vecindario
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 20:30 Colegio Marpe Marpe
10/03/2018
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 16:00 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 17:30 Agüimes FS Agüimes
16/03/2018
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 19:30 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 19:30 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
17/03/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 12:30 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Colegio Marpe Marpe 12:45 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Agüimes FS Agüimes 17:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo CFS Artevirgo CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 22 8 7 1 0 72 23 +49
2 Logo Costa Mogán Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 21 8 7 0 1 49 27 +22
3 Logo Colegio Marpe Colegio Marpe Marpe 15 8 5 0 3 50 29 +21
4 Logo Agüimes FS Agüimes FS Agüimes 15 8 5 0 3 57 38 +19
5 Logo Vecindario Vecindario Vecindario 15 8 5 0 3 42 36 +6
6 Logo Cruce de Arinaga FS Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 10 7 3 1 3 39 37 +2
7 Logo Colegio Norte Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 9 8 3 0 5 55 54 +1
8 Logo Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 6 8 2 0 6 13 60 -47
9 Logo Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 3 7 1 0 6 21 54 -33
10 Logo CD Evangélico CD Evangélico Evangélico 0 8 0 0 8 25 65 -40