División Territorial Juvenil

Jornada 18
13/10/2017
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 3 9 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 6 6 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 0 4 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
14/10/2017
Agüimes FS Agüimes 7 3 Vecindario Vecindario
23/10/2017
Colegio Marpe Marpe 6 2 CD Evangélico Evangélico
19/10/2017
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 7 6 Agüimes FS Agüimes
20/10/2017
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 9 0 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 4 5 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
21/10/2017
Vecindario Vecindario 6 3 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 7 5 Colegio Marpe Marpe
26/10/2017
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 3 2 CD Evangélico Evangélico
28/10/2017
Colegio Marpe Marpe 6 3 Vecindario Vecindario
Agüimes FS Agüimes 8 2 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 1 10 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
04/11/2017
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 6 5 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
10/11/2017
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 4 11 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 5 4 Colegio Marpe Marpe
CD Evangélico Evangélico 3 9 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
11/11/2017
Vecindario Vecindario 6 4 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 17 1 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
17/11/2017
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 2 5 Vecindario Vecindario
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 5 7 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 17 6 CD Evangélico Evangélico
18/11/2017
Agüimes FS Agüimes 5 8 Colegio Marpe Marpe
20/12/2017
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 2 2 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
24/11/2017
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 12 1 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
25/11/2017
Vecindario Vecindario 3 6 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Colegio Marpe Marpe 11 2 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 11 1 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
CD Evangélico Evangélico 6 7 Agüimes FS Agüimes
01/12/2017
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 6 7 Vecindario Vecindario
CD Evangélico Evangélico 0 9 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 8 1 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
02/12/2017
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 1 8 Colegio Marpe Marpe
Agüimes FS Agüimes 9 3 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
15/12/2017
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 3 5 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 10 4 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Agüimes FS Agüimes 4 5 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
16/12/2017
Vecindario Vecindario 9 2 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Colegio Marpe Marpe 2 4 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
12/01/2018
CD Evangélico Evangélico 6 10 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 8 0 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 1 8 Colegio Marpe Marpe
13/01/2018
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 1 10 Agüimes FS Agüimes
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 5 1 Vecindario Vecindario
19/01/2018
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 6 3 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 12 1 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
CD Evangélico Evangélico 1 14 Colegio Marpe Marpe
20/01/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 4 4 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 17 2 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
26/01/2018
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 5 5 Vecindario Vecindario
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 4 4 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Agüimes FS Agüimes 4 7 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
27/01/2018
Colegio Marpe Marpe 2 3 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 2 6 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
02/02/2018
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 4 5 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 3 7 Agüimes FS Agüimes
CD Evangélico Evangélico 5 5 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
03/02/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 2 8 Colegio Marpe Marpe
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 14 0 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
09/02/2018
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 12 1 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 1 9 Vecindario Vecindario
10/02/2018
Colegio Marpe Marpe 8 1 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 1 9 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Agüimes FS Agüimes 8 5 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
16/02/2018
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 5 2 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 4 11 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 5 2 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
17/02/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 3 1 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
Colegio Marpe Marpe 6 7 Agüimes FS Agüimes
23/02/2018
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 0 2 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 5 11 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 2 13 Colegio Marpe Marpe
26/02/2018
Agüimes FS Agüimes 16 2 CD Evangélico Evangélico
06/03/2018
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 4 0 Vecindario Vecindario
27/02/2018
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 1 4 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
02/03/2018
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 5 6 Agüimes FS Agüimes
03/03/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 2 7 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Colegio Marpe Marpe 18 0 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
14/03/2018
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 11 0 CD Evangélico Evangélico
09/03/2018
Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 4 1 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
CD Evangélico Evangélico 3 6 Vecindario Vecindario
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 0 5 Colegio Marpe Marpe
10/03/2018
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 2 2 Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 12 4 Agüimes FS Agüimes
16/03/2018
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 4 3 CD Evangélico Evangélico
17/03/2018
Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 1 6 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Vecindario Vecindario 2 9 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Colegio Marpe Marpe 8 2 Colegio Norte Colegio Norte
Agüimes FS Agüimes 9 2 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo CFS Artevirgo CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 52 18 17 1 0 163 41 +122
2 Logo Costa Mogán Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 45 18 15 0 3 114 50 +64
3 Logo Colegio Marpe Colegio Marpe Marpe 39 18 13 0 5 140 48 +92
4 Logo Agüimes FS Agüimes FS Agüimes 37 18 12 1 5 132 85 +47
5 Logo Vecindario Vecindario Vecindario 26 18 8 2 8 76 83 -7
6 Logo Cruce de Arinaga FS Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 24 18 7 3 8 74 90 -16
7 Logo Colegio Norte Colegio Norte Colegio Norte 24 18 8 0 10 106 106 0
8 Logo Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 8 18 2 2 14 29 141 -112
9 Logo Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B Timadafe FS B 6 18 1 3 14 43 129 -86
10 Logo CD Evangélico CD Evangélico Evangélico 2 18 0 2 16 54 158 -104