Liga Territorial Cadete – Grupo A

Jornada 18
14/10/2017
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 1 8 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 8 1 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
FS Matanza Matanza 5 7 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T. 1 3 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 1 7 Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL
21/10/2017
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 12 1 FS Matanza Matanza
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 4 3 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 2 3 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 2 3 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL 2 9 La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T.
28/10/2017
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 5 4 Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 2 6 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 14 2 FS Matanza Matanza
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 1 9 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T. 5 1 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
04/11/2017
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 3 2 La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T.
Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL 11 1 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
FS Matanza Matanza 0 10 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 3 13 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 14 1 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
11/11/2017
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 3 1 Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 2 4 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 3 6 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T. 19 0 FS Matanza Matanza
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 2 3 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
18/11/2017
Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL 12 2 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 5 1 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
FS Matanza Matanza 1 18 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 3 0 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 0 6 La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T.
17/12/2017
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 6 5 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL 12 2 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 3 0 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 0 7 La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T.
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 10 3 FS Matanza Matanza
02/12/2017
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 9 5 Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 0 3 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
FS Matanza Matanza 4 13 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 8 1 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
13/01/2018
La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T. 3 3 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
16/12/2017
Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL 12 3 FS Matanza Matanza
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 7 11 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 0 7 La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T.
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 4 4 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 15 3 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
20/01/2018
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 5 3 La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T.
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 5 2 FS Matanza Matanza
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 6 1 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL 3 9 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 4 8 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
27/01/2018
La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T. 5 2 Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 5 1 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 2 0 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 5 7 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
FS Matanza Matanza 2 21 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
03/02/2018
Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL 2 5 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 0 4 La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T.
FS Matanza Matanza 6 5 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 6 4 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 8 4 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
28/01/2018
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur Aplaz. FS Matanza Matanza
La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T. 0 4 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 4 4 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
04/02/2018
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 2 7 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 7 8 Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL
24/02/2018
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 4 3 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
FS Matanza Matanza 0 19 La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T.
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 10 4 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 4 2 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL 7 2 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
03/03/2018
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 6 1 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 1 6 Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 2 13 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T. 10 0 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 15 1 FS Matanza Matanza
10/03/2018
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 4 3 Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL
FS Matanza Matanza 4 7 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 7 2 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T. 6 1 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 5 5 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
11/03/2018
Cisneros Alter Cisneros 12 1 FS Matanza Matanza
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 1 3 La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T.
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 6 10 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 6 2 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL 6 4 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
17/03/2018
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 5 1 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
FS Matanza Matanza 2 13 Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 5 3 Cisneros Alter Cisneros
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 0 3 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T. 8 1 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo CD Salesianos Tenerife CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 48 18 16 0 2 142 47 +95
2 Logo La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle Iberia Toscal La Salle I.T. 40 18 13 1 4 117 26 +91
3 Logo Tenerife Iberia Toscal Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 39 18 12 3 3 117 50 +67
4 Logo Cisneros Alter Cisneros Alter Cisneros 34 18 11 1 6 95 58 +37
5 Logo Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas La Laguna Dominicas LL 30 18 10 0 8 116 74 +42
6 Logo FS Chimisur 89 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 29 17 9 2 6 75 73 +2
7 Logo Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 25 18 8 1 9 59 86 -27
8 Logo Niutin Benijos FS Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 12 18 4 0 14 62 118 -56
9 Logo FS Ronda Sport FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 3 18 1 0 17 46 122 -76
10 Logo FS Matanza FS Matanza Matanza 3 17 1 0 16 37 212 -175