Liga Territorial Cadete – Grupo B

Jornada 12
19/10/2019
Matanza FS Matanza 2 6 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 1 5 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
26/10/2019
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 5 0 Charcay Charcay
La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B 7 3 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
09/11/2019
Charcay Charcay 1 9 La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B
Matanza FS Matanza 1 6 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
16/11/2019
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 10 3 Charcay Charcay
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 1 2 AD Duggi FS Duggi
La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B 8 5 Matanza FS Matanza
22/11/2019
AD Duggi FS Duggi 6 4 La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B
23/11/2019
Matanza FS Matanza 5 1 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
30/11/2019
Charcay Charcay 1 5 Matanza FS Matanza
01/12/2019
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 6 10 AD Duggi FS Duggi
14/12/2019
AD Duggi FS Duggi 5 0 Charcay Charcay
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 3 3 La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B
21/12/2019
AD Duggi FS Duggi 3 2 Matanza FS Matanza
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 6 5 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
23/11/2019
Charcay Charcay 2 10 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
15/12/2019
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 2 5 La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B
11/01/2020
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 5 2 Matanza FS Matanza
La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B 6 2 Charcay Charcay
18/01/2020
AD Duggi FS Duggi Aplaz. Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Matanza FS Matanza 4 5 La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B
Charcay Charcay 4 7 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
19/01/2020
La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B 2 6 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 4 2 Matanza FS Matanza
25/01/2020
Matanza FS Matanza 09:00 Charcay Charcay
AD Duggi FS Duggi 11:00 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
01/02/2020
La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Charcay Charcay AD Duggi FS Duggi
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo AD Duggi FS AD Duggi FS Duggi 21 7 7 0 0 38 17 +21
2 Logo Tenerife Iberia Toscal Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 19 8 6 1 1 41 16 +25
3 Logo La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle San Ildefonso B La Salle B 19 9 6 1 2 49 32 +17
4 Logo Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 9 9 3 0 6 39 47 -8
5 Logo Matanza FS Matanza FS Matanza 6 9 2 0 7 28 39 -11
6 Logo Charcay Charcay Charcay 0 8 0 0 8 13 57 -44