1ª División Alevín

Jornada 9
19/10/2019
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 3 1 CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 3 3 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Cisneros Alter B Cisneros B 0 3 La Salle San Ildefonso FS B La Salle B
26/10/2019
CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 3 7 Cisneros Alter B Cisneros B
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 4 3 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
La Salle San Ildefonso FS B La Salle B 3 2 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
09/11/2019
CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 2 3 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 2 3 La Salle San Ildefonso FS B La Salle B
Cisneros Alter B Cisneros B 2 6 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
16/11/2019
Cisneros Alter B Cisneros B 2 6 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 1 3 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
La Salle San Ildefonso FS B La Salle B 6 1 CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B
30/11/2019
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 3 0 La Salle San Ildefonso FS B La Salle B
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 2 1 Cisneros Alter B Cisneros B
CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 3 12 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
14/12/2019
CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 1 5 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
La Salle San Ildefonso FS B La Salle B 4 1 Cisneros Alter B Cisneros B
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 0 1 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
21/12/2019
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 3 5 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 0 4 La Salle San Ildefonso FS B La Salle B
Cisneros Alter B Cisneros B 11:30 CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B
11/01/2020
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 2 4 Cisneros Alter B Cisneros B
La Salle San Ildefonso FS B La Salle B 3 1 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 12 0 CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B
18/01/2020
Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 5 2 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 5 0 Cisneros Alter B Cisneros B
CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 2 10 La Salle San Ildefonso FS B La Salle B
25/01/2020
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 09:30 CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B
La Salle San Ildefonso FS B La Salle B 10:00 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Cisneros Alter B Cisneros B 10:45 Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo La Salle San Ildefonso FS B La Salle San Ildefonso FS B La Salle B 24 9 8 0 1 36 12 +24
2 Logo Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 22 9 7 1 1 41 14 +27
3 Logo Colegio Hispano Británico Colegio Hispano Británico H. Británico 15 9 5 0 4 27 21 +6
4 Logo Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 10 9 3 1 5 29 27 +2
5 Logo Cisneros Alter B Cisneros Alter B Cisneros B 6 8 2 0 6 17 31 -14
6 Logo CD Salesianos Tenerife B CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 0 8 0 0 8 13 58 -45