1ª División Juvenil Preferente

Jornada 13
19/10/2019
CD Ucanca Ucanca 7 1 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
CD Los Trazos Los Trazos 1 4 La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle
Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B 2 6 Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 10 0 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
CD Sazogua Sazogua 0 17 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Matanza FS Matanza 6 3 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
07/11/2019
China Igueste China Igueste 1 4 Bohemios FS Bohemios
26/10/2019
La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle 2 1 China Igueste China Igueste
04/11/2019
Bohemios FS Bohemios 1 1 Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B
05/12/2019
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 5 2 CD Los Trazos Los Trazos
15/12/2019
Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés 3 9 Matanza FS Matanza
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 10 1 CD Sazogua Sazogua
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 5 2 CD Ucanca Ucanca
02/11/2019
Matanza FS Matanza 4 4 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 4 7 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B 1 5 La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle
CD Ucanca Ucanca 4 5 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
China Igueste China Igueste 3 6 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
CD Sazogua Sazogua 0 7 Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés
09/11/2019
Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés 11 6 CD Ucanca Ucanca
La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle 3 1 Matanza FS Matanza
Bohemios FS Bohemios 5 1 CD Sazogua Sazogua
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 16 3 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 4 8 Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 5 2 CD Los Trazos Los Trazos
16/11/2019
Matanza FS Matanza 8 5 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
CD Ucanca Ucanca 2 1 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 2 5 Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés
CD Sazogua Sazogua 2 7 La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 10 7 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
China Igueste China Igueste 1 5 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
23/11/2019
Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés 6 8 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
CD Los Trazos Los Trazos 3 4 China Igueste China Igueste
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 2 1 Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 12 1 CD Sazogua Sazogua
La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle 4 0 CD Ucanca Ucanca
Bohemios FS Bohemios 7 1 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
30/11/2019
Matanza FS Matanza 2 6 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B 1 9 CD Los Trazos Los Trazos
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 6 1 Bohemios FS Bohemios
CD Ucanca Ucanca 4 5 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 5 8 Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 2 10 La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle
14/12/2019
CD Los Trazos Los Trazos 4 2 Matanza FS Matanza
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 10 2 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle 8 2 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 7 0 CD Sazogua Sazogua
Bohemios FS Bohemios 10 4 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
China Igueste China Igueste 4 7 Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B
21/12/2019
Matanza FS Matanza 7 4 China Igueste China Igueste
Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés 1 2 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 1 7 La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle
CD Ucanca Ucanca 1 9 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
CD Sazogua Sazogua 0 7 CD Los Trazos Los Trazos
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 10 7 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
28/12/2019
La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle 3 4 Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés
Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B Aplaz. Matanza FS Matanza
CD Los Trazos Los Trazos 6 0 CD Ucanca Ucanca
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 4 17 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
China Igueste China Igueste 5 1 CD Sazogua Sazogua
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 18 1 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
04/01/2020
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 1 9 CD Los Trazos Los Trazos
CD Ucanca Ucanca 5 3 China Igueste China Igueste
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 3 4 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés 6 7 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
13/01/2020
Bohemios FS Bohemios 1 4 La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle
19/01/2020
CD Sazogua Sazogua 12:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B
11/01/2020
Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B 2 0 CD Ucanca Ucanca
CD Los Trazos Los Trazos 3 5 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Matanza FS Matanza 9 1 CD Sazogua Sazogua
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 8 3 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
China Igueste China Igueste 7 1 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 8 6 Bohemios FS Bohemios
18/01/2020
Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés Aplaz. EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle 9 0 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 2 0 China Igueste China Igueste
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 5 2 CD Los Trazos Los Trazos
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 0 4 Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B
CD Ucanca Ucanca 1 0 Matanza FS Matanza
25/01/2020
Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B 10:00 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Matanza FS Matanza 10:40 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
CD Sazogua Sazogua 10:45 CD Ucanca Ucanca
China Igueste China Igueste 13:00 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
CD Los Trazos Los Trazos 13:30 Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés
26/01/2020
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 09:30 Bohemios FS Bohemios
01/02/2020
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula CD Sazogua Sazogua
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos Matanza FS Matanza
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B
Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés China Igueste China Igueste
Bohemios FS Bohemios CD Los Trazos Los Trazos
La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
08/02/2020
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle CD Los Trazos Los Trazos
Bohemios FS Bohemios China Igueste China Igueste
Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur Matanza FS Matanza
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos CD Sazogua Sazogua
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula CD Ucanca Ucanca
15/02/2020
CD Los Trazos Los Trazos FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
China Igueste China Igueste La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle
Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B Bohemios FS Bohemios
Matanza FS Matanza Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés
CD Sazogua Sazogua Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
CD Ucanca Ucanca Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
22/02/2020
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport China Igueste China Igueste
La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B
Bohemios FS Bohemios Matanza FS Matanza
Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés CD Sazogua Sazogua
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur CD Ucanca Ucanca
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
07/03/2020
CD Los Trazos Los Trazos EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
Matanza FS Matanza La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle
CD Sazogua Sazogua Bohemios FS Bohemios
CD Ucanca Ucanca Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
14/03/2020
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro China Igueste China Igueste
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport Matanza FS Matanza
La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle CD Sazogua Sazogua
Bohemios FS Bohemios CD Ucanca Ucanca
Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
21/03/2020
China Igueste China Igueste CD Los Trazos Los Trazos
Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
CD Sazogua Sazogua FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
CD Ucanca Ucanca La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula Bohemios FS Bohemios
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés
28/03/2020
CD Los Trazos Los Trazos Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro Matanza FS Matanza
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport CD Ucanca Ucanca
La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Bohemios FS Bohemios Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
04/04/2020
Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B China Igueste China Igueste
Matanza FS Matanza CD Los Trazos Los Trazos
CD Sazogua Sazogua EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur Bohemios FS Bohemios
18/04/2020
China Igueste China Igueste Matanza FS Matanza
CD Los Trazos Los Trazos CD Sazogua Sazogua
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro CD Ucanca Ucanca
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
Bohemios FS Bohemios Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés
25/04/2020
Matanza FS Matanza Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B
CD Sazogua Sazogua China Igueste China Igueste
CD Ucanca Ucanca CD Los Trazos Los Trazos
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle
09/05/2020
Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B CD Sazogua Sazogua
China Igueste China Igueste CD Ucanca Ucanca
CD Los Trazos Los Trazos Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés
La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle Bohemios FS Bohemios
16/05/2020
CD Sazogua Sazogua Matanza FS Matanza
CD Ucanca Ucanca Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula China Igueste China Igueste
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos CD Los Trazos Los Trazos
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Bohemios FS Bohemios FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
23/05/2020
Matanza FS Matanza CD Ucanca Ucanca
Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
China Igueste China Igueste Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
CD Los Trazos Los Trazos Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle
06/06/2020
CD Ucanca Ucanca CD Sazogua Sazogua
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula Matanza FS Matanza
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur China Igueste China Igueste
Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés CD Los Trazos Los Trazos
Bohemios FS Bohemios EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
13/06/2020
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle
CD Los Trazos Los Trazos Bohemios FS Bohemios
China Igueste China Igueste Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés
Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
Matanza FS Matanza Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
CD Sazogua Sazogua Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle San Ildefonso FS La Salle 33 12 11 0 1 66 16 +50
2 Logo EMFS Chinguaro EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 30 10 10 0 0 74 14 +60
3 Logo Niutin Benijos FS Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 27 11 9 0 2 75 42 +33
4 Logo FS Ronda Sport FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 21 13 7 0 6 73 86 -13
5 Logo Colegio Hispano Inglés Colegio Hispano Inglés H. Inglés 18 10 6 0 4 57 44 +13
6 Logo Bohemios FS Bohemios FS Bohemios 17 11 5 2 4 42 33 +9
7 Logo Matanza FS Matanza FS Matanza 16 10 5 1 4 48 34 +14
8 Logo CD Los Trazos CD Los Trazos Los Trazos 15 11 5 0 6 48 32 +16
9 Logo Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 15 11 5 0 6 76 63 +13
10 Logo Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Tenerife Iberia Toscal B Iberia Toscal B 13 9 4 1 4 27 31 -4
11 Logo CD Ucanca CD Ucanca Ucanca 12 12 4 0 8 32 52 -20
12 Logo China Igueste China Igueste China Igueste 9 11 3 0 8 33 43 -10
13 Logo CD Sazogua CD Sazogua Sazogua 0 10 0 0 10 7 86 -79
14 Logo Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 0 11 0 0 11 18 100 -82