1ª División Territorial

Jornada 11
24/10/2019
La Victoria FS B La Victoria B 3 4 CD Granasur Granasur
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 1 2 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
25/10/2019
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 4 1 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
La Zarza FS B La Zarza B 3 0 FS Chimiche Chimiche
CD Maxorata B Maxorata B 3 0 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
UD El Porve El Porve 1 8 CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B
06/11/2019
CD Granasur Granasur 4 1 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
07/11/2019
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 5 1 UD El Porve El Porve
FS Chimiche Chimiche 1 3 CD Maxorata B Maxorata B
08/11/2019
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 3 4 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 3 0 La Zarza FS B La Zarza B
CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 10 2 La Victoria FS B La Victoria B
14/11/2019
La Victoria FS B La Victoria B 9 3 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 4 2 CD Granasur Granasur
La Zarza FS B La Zarza B 1 2 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
15/11/2019
CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 5 0 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
UD El Porve El Porve 3 4 FS Chimiche Chimiche
CD Maxorata B Maxorata B 3 2 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
21/11/2019
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 5 2 La Victoria FS B La Victoria B
FS Chimiche Chimiche 2 9 CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B
22/11/2019
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 2 2 CD Maxorata B Maxorata B
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 0 4 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 1 2 UD El Porve El Porve
CD Granasur Granasur 0 3 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
28/11/2019
La Victoria FS B La Victoria B 4 4 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 4 1 FS Chimiche Chimiche
La Zarza FS B La Zarza B 5 3 CD Granasur Granasur
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 7 0 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
29/11/2019
CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 7 4 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
UD El Porve El Porve 2 4 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
09/12/2019
FS Chimiche Chimiche Aplaz. La Victoria FS B La Victoria B
11/12/2019
CD Granasur Granasur 1 3 CD Maxorata B Maxorata B
13/12/2019
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 2 5 CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 0 2 La Zarza FS B La Zarza B
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 4 0 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 5 4 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
19/12/2019
La Victoria FS B La Victoria B 2 2 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 1 5 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
FS Chimiche Chimiche 7 2 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
20/12/2019
La Zarza FS B La Zarza B 6 2 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
CD Maxorata B Maxorata B 3 2 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
UD El Porve El Porve 2 5 CD Granasur Granasur
04/12/2019
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 2 4 CD Maxorata B Maxorata B
26/12/2019
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur Aplaz. La Zarza FS B La Zarza B
27/12/2019
CD Granasur Granasur Aplaz. CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B Aplaz. La Victoria FS B La Victoria B
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 4 0 UD El Porve El Porve
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 4 0 FS Chimiche Chimiche
09/01/2020
La Victoria FS B La Victoria B 6 2 La Zarza FS B La Zarza B
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 4 3 CD Granasur Granasur
CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 4 1 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
10/01/2020
CD Maxorata B Maxorata B 3 2 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
UD El Porve El Porve 1 4 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
11/01/2020
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 2 2 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
16/01/2020
La Zarza FS B La Zarza B 0 3 CD Maxorata B Maxorata B
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 6 2 UD El Porve El Porve
17/01/2020
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 3 3 CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 0 4 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 3 6 La Victoria FS B La Victoria B
CD Granasur Granasur 6 1 FS Chimiche Chimiche
23/01/2020
La Victoria FS B La Victoria B 21:00 CD Maxorata B Maxorata B
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 21:00 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
FS Chimiche Chimiche 21:15 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
24/01/2020
CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 21:00 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 21:00 CD Granasur Granasur
UD El Porve El Porve 21:15 La Zarza FS B La Zarza B
30/01/2020
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 21:00 FS Chimiche Chimiche
La Zarza FS B La Zarza B 21:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 21:15 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
31/01/2020
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
CD Granasur Granasur 21:15 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
CD Maxorata B Maxorata B 21:15 UD El Porve El Porve
06/02/2020
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 21:00 La Zarza FS B La Zarza B
FS Chimiche Chimiche 21:15 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
07/02/2020
CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 21:00 CD Maxorata B Maxorata B
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 21:00 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 21:00 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
UD El Porve El Porve 21:15 La Victoria FS B La Victoria B
13/02/2020
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 21:00 CD Maxorata B Maxorata B
FS Chimiche Chimiche 21:15 La Zarza FS B La Zarza B
14/02/2020
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 21:00 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 21:00 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 21:00 UD El Porve El Porve
CD Granasur Granasur 21:15 La Victoria FS B La Victoria B
20/02/2020
La Victoria FS B La Victoria B 21:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 21:15 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
21/02/2020
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 21:00 CD Granasur Granasur
La Zarza FS B La Zarza B 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
CD Maxorata B Maxorata B 21:15 FS Chimiche Chimiche
UD El Porve El Porve 21:15 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
05/03/2020
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 21:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B
FS Chimiche Chimiche 21:15 UD El Porve El Porve
06/03/2020
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 21:00 La Victoria FS B La Victoria B
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 21:00 CD Maxorata B Maxorata B
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 21:00 La Zarza FS B La Zarza B
CD Granasur Granasur 21:15 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
12/03/2020
La Victoria FS B La Victoria B 21:00 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 21:15 CD Granasur Granasur
13/03/2020
CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 21:00 FS Chimiche Chimiche
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 21:00 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
CD Maxorata B Maxorata B 21:15 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
UD El Porve El Porve 21:15 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
19/03/2020
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 21:00 La Victoria FS B La Victoria B
FS Chimiche Chimiche 21:15 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
20/03/2020
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 21:00 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 21:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 21:00 UD El Porve El Porve
CD Granasur Granasur 21:15 La Zarza FS B La Zarza B
26/03/2020
La Victoria FS B La Victoria B 21:00 FS Chimiche Chimiche
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 21:15 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
27/03/2020
La Zarza FS B La Zarza B 21:00 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 21:00 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
CD Maxorata B Maxorata B 21:15 CD Granasur Granasur
02/04/2020
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 21:00 La Zarza FS B La Zarza B
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 21:15 La Victoria FS B La Victoria B
03/04/2020
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 21:00 CD Maxorata B Maxorata B
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 21:00 FS Chimiche Chimiche
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 21:00 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
CD Granasur Granasur 21:15 UD El Porve El Porve
09/04/2020
La Victoria FS B La Victoria B 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
FS Chimiche Chimiche 21:15 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
10/04/2020
CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 21:00 CD Granasur Granasur
La Zarza FS B La Zarza B 21:00 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
UD El Porve El Porve 21:15 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
CD Maxorata B Maxorata B 21:15 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
16/04/2020
La Zarza FS B La Zarza B 21:00 La Victoria FS B La Victoria B
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 21:15 CD Maxorata B Maxorata B
17/04/2020
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 21:00 UD El Porve El Porve
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 21:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B
CD Granasur Granasur 21:15 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
23/04/2020
La Victoria FS B La Victoria B 21:00 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 21:00 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
FS Chimiche Chimiche 21:15 CD Granasur Granasur
24/04/2020
CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 21:00 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
UD El Porve El Porve 21:15 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
CD Maxorata B Maxorata B 21:15 La Zarza FS B La Zarza B
07/05/2020
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 21:15 CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B
08/05/2020
La Zarza FS B La Zarza B 21:00 UD El Porve El Porve
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 21:00 FS Chimiche Chimiche
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 21:00 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
CD Granasur Granasur 21:15 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
CD Maxorata B Maxorata B 21:15 La Victoria FS B La Victoria B
14/05/2020
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 21:00 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
FS Chimiche Chimiche 21:15 Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos
15/05/2020
Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 21:00 CD Granasur Granasur
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 21:00 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 21:00 La Zarza FS B La Zarza B
UD El Porve El Porve 21:15 CD Maxorata B Maxorata B
21/05/2020
La Victoria FS B La Victoria B 21:00 UD El Porve El Porve
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 21:15 FS Chimiche Chimiche
22/05/2020
La Zarza FS B La Zarza B 21:00 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 21:00 Aguacates FS Aguacates FS
CD Maxorata B Maxorata B 21:15 CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo CD Maxorata B CD Maxorata B Maxorata B 25 9 8 1 0 27 12 +15
2 Logo CD Salesianos Tenerife B CD Salesianos Tenerife B CDS Tenerife B 22 8 7 1 0 51 15 +36
3 Logo Niutin Benijos FS Niutin Benijos FS N. Benijos 17 9 5 2 2 32 25 +7
4 Logo Dinamo de Colombo Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 15 9 5 0 4 23 24 -1
5 Logo Aguacates FS Aguacates FS Aguacates FS 14 10 4 2 4 28 27 +1
6 Logo FS Chimisur 89 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 13 8 4 1 3 29 17 +12
7 Logo CD Granasur CD Granasur Granasur 12 9 4 0 5 28 26 +2
8 Logo La Zarza FS B La Zarza FS B La Zarza B 12 8 4 0 4 19 19 0
9 Logo La Victoria FS B La Victoria FS B La Victoria B 11 8 3 2 3 34 33 +1
10 Logo Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 10 8 3 1 4 20 22 -2
11 Logo FS Chimiche FS Chimiche Chimiche 6 8 2 0 6 16 34 -18
12 Logo Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 3 9 1 0 8 11 37 -26
13 Logo UD El Porve UD El Porve El Porve 3 9 1 0 8 14 41 -27