1ª División Territorial

Jornada 4
24/10/2018
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC Aplaz. Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
25/10/2018
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 4 3 La Victoria B La Victoria B
FS Chimiche Chimiche 4 3 Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B
26/10/2018
Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña 4 3 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
UD El Porve El Porve 4 5 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
30/10/2018
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 7 2 UD El Porve El Porve
31/10/2018
Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B 6 1 Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 3 1 FS Chimiche Chimiche
02/11/2018
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 2 4 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
13/11/2018
La Victoria B La Victoria B 1 3 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
07/11/2018
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 6 2 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
08/11/2018
Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B 9 4 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 2 3 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
FS Chimiche Chimiche 3 3 La Victoria B La Victoria B
09/11/2018
Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña 3 3 UD El Porve El Porve
15/11/2018
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 2 4 Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 3 3 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
16/11/2018
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 21:00 FS Chimiche Chimiche
UD El Porve El Porve 21:15 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
20/11/2018
La Victoria B La Victoria B 21:00 Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B
21/11/2018
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 21:15 UD El Porve El Porve
22/11/2018
Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B 21:00 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 21:00 La Victoria B La Victoria B
FS Chimiche Chimiche 21:15 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
23/11/2018
Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña 20:45 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
29/11/2018
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 21:15 Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B
30/11/2018
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 21:00 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 21:00 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
UD El Porve El Porve 21:15 FS Chimiche Chimiche
04/12/2018
La Victoria B La Victoria B 21:00 Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña
13/12/2018
La Victoria B La Victoria B 21:00 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 21:00 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B 21:00 UD El Porve El Porve
FS Chimiche Chimiche 21:15 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
14/12/2018
Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña 20:45 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
19/12/2018
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 21:15 FS Chimiche Chimiche
20/12/2018
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 21:15 La Victoria B La Victoria B
21/12/2018
Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña 20:45 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 21:00 Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B
UD El Porve El Porve 21:15 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
10/01/2019
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B 21:00 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
FS Chimiche Chimiche 21:15 Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña
11/01/2019
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 21:00 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
15/01/2019
La Victoria B La Victoria B 21:00 UD El Porve El Porve
15/01/2019
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 21:00 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
17/01/2019
La Victoria B La Victoria B 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B 21:00 FS Chimiche Chimiche
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 21:15 Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña
18/01/2019
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 21:00 UD El Porve El Porve
23/01/2019
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 21:15 La Victoria B La Victoria B
24/01/2019
FS Chimiche Chimiche 21:15 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
25/01/2019
Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña 20:45 Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 21:00 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
UD El Porve El Porve 21:15 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
07/02/2019
La Victoria B La Victoria B 21:00 FS Chimiche Chimiche
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 21:00 Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 21:15 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
08/02/2019
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 21:00 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
UD El Porve El Porve 21:15 Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña
13/02/2019
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 21:15 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
14/02/2019
Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B 21:00 La Victoria B La Victoria B
FS Chimiche Chimiche 21:15 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
15/02/2019
Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña 20:45 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 21:00 UD El Porve El Porve
21/02/2019
La Victoria B La Victoria B 21:00 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 21:15 FS Chimiche Chimiche
22/02/2019
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 21:00 Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 21:00 Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña
UD El Porve El Porve 21:15 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
12/03/2019
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 21:00 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
13/03/2019
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 21:15 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
14/03/2019
Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B 21:00 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
FS Chimiche Chimiche 21:15 UD El Porve El Porve
15/03/2019
Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña 20:45 La Victoria B La Victoria B
20/03/2019
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 21:15 Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña
21/03/2019
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 21:15 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
22/03/2019
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 21:00 FS Chimiche Chimiche
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 21:00 La Victoria B La Victoria B
UD El Porve El Porve 21:15 Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B
28/03/2019
Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 21:00 UD El Porve El Porve
Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B
La Victoria B La Victoria B 21:00 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur
FS Chimiche Chimiche 21:15 Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC
29/03/2019
Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 21:00 Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña
03/04/2019
Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 21:15 Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B
04/04/2019
FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 21:15 Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula
05/04/2019
Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña 20:45 FS Chimiche Chimiche
Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 21:00 Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo
UD El Porve El Porve 21:15 La Victoria B La Victoria B
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos Ramblas de Castro Realejos RC 7 3 2 1 0 12 6 +6
2 Logo FS Chimisur 89 FS Chimisur 89 Chimisur 7 4 2 1 1 16 11 +5
3 Logo Inter Fariña FS Inter Fariña FS I. Fariña 7 4 2 1 1 12 14 -2
4 Logo Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII FS B Juan XXIII B 6 3 2 0 1 18 9 +9
5 Logo Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas FS B Las Cuevecitas B 6 3 2 0 1 10 8 +2
6 Logo FS Chimiche FS Chimiche Chimiche 4 3 1 1 1 8 9 -1
7 Logo Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula FS Santa Úrsula 3 3 1 0 2 9 14 -5
8 Logo Dinamo de Colombo Dinamo de Colombo D. Colombo 3 3 1 0 2 9 14 -5
9 Logo La Victoria B La Victoria B La Victoria B 1 3 0 1 2 7 10 -3
10 Logo UD El Porve UD El Porve El Porve 1 3 0 1 2 9 15 -6