2ª División B – Grupo 6A

Jornada 1
05/10/2018
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 La Victoria La Victoria
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
CD Maxorata Maxorata 21:15 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 AD Duggi FS Duggi
06/10/2018
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
11/10/2018
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 China Igueste China Igueste
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 21:00 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 Matanza FS Matanza
13/10/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
19/10/2018
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 La Victoria La Victoria
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 CD Maxorata Maxorata
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 AD Duggi FS Duggi
20/10/2018
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
26/10/2018
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 21:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
CD Maxorata Maxorata 21:15 China Igueste China Igueste
27/10/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 Matanza FS Matanza
02/11/2018
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 China Igueste China Igueste
03/11/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 La Victoria La Victoria
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
09/11/2018
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 Matanza FS Matanza
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
CD Maxorata Maxorata 21:15 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
10/11/2018
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
15/11/2018
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
17/11/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 China Igueste China Igueste
23/11/2018
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 La Victoria La Victoria
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 21:00 Matanza FS Matanza
CD Maxorata Maxorata 21:15 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
24/11/2018
AD Duggi FS Duggi 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
29/11/2018
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
30/11/2018
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 China Igueste China Igueste
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 21:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
01/12/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
14/12/2018
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
CD Maxorata Maxorata 21:15 La Victoria La Victoria
15/12/2018
China Igueste China Igueste 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
20/12/2018
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 China Igueste China Igueste
21/12/2018
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 Matanza FS Matanza
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 21:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
22/12/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
10/01/2019
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
11/01/2019
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 Matanza FS Matanza
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 21:00 China Igueste China Igueste
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
12/01/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
18/01/2019
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
CD Maxorata Maxorata 21:15 AD Duggi FS Duggi
19/01/2019
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 La Victoria La Victoria
24/01/2019
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
25/01/2019
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 China Igueste China Igueste
CD Maxorata Maxorata 21:15 Matanza FS Matanza
26/01/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
08/02/2019
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 La Victoria La Victoria
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 CD Maxorata Maxorata
09/02/2019
Matanza FS Matanza 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
15/02/2019
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 21:00 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
CD Maxorata Maxorata 21:15 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 Matanza FS Matanza
16/02/2019
La Victoria La Victoria 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
22/02/2019
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 China Igueste China Igueste
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 La Victoria La Victoria
23/02/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
15/03/2019
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 Matanza FS Matanza
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 21:00 La Victoria La Victoria
CD Maxorata Maxorata 21:15 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
16/03/2019
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
21/03/2019
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
22/03/2019
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 China Igueste China Igueste
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
23/03/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
29/03/2019
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 La Victoria La Victoria
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
30/03/2019
CD Maxorata Maxorata 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 Matanza FS Matanza
04/04/2019
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
05/04/2019
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 21:00 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 Matanza FS Matanza
06/04/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 China Igueste China Igueste
12/04/2019
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
CD Maxorata Maxorata 21:15 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 La Victoria La Victoria
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
13/04/2019
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Matanza FS Matanza FS Matanza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Logo EMFS Chinguaro EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Logo AD Duggi FS AD Duggi FS Duggi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Logo Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Logo Gomera FS Gomera FS Gomera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Logo CD Maxorata CD Maxorata Maxorata 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Logo CFS Costa Sur CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Logo FS Juan XXIII FS Juan XXIII Juan XXIII 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Logo AJ Los Pinos AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Logo La Victoria La Victoria La Victoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Logo China Igueste China Igueste China Igueste 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Logo Tenerife Iberia Toscal Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0