2ª División B – Grupo 6A

Jornada 13
05/10/2018
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 1 5 La Victoria La Victoria
China Igueste China Igueste 0 2 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
Matanza FS Matanza 0 4 AD Duggi FS Duggi
10/10/2018
CD Maxorata Maxorata 7 1 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
04/12/2018
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 4 4 Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35
06/12/2018
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 3 7 Gomera FS Gomera
10/10/2018
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 11 3 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
AD Duggi FS Duggi 2 1 CD Maxorata Maxorata
11/10/2018
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 2 2 China Igueste China Igueste
La Victoria La Victoria 1 5 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35 6 7 Matanza FS Matanza
09/12/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 2 2 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
19/10/2018
Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35 4 11 Gomera FS Gomera
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 5 3 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Matanza FS Matanza 3 2 CD Maxorata Maxorata
China Igueste China Igueste 3 2 AD Duggi FS Duggi
20/10/2018
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 9 3 La Victoria La Victoria
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 2 2 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
26/10/2018
AD Duggi FS Duggi 3 3 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 2 7 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 4 4 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
La Victoria La Victoria 4 6 Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35
CD Maxorata Maxorata 6 0 China Igueste China Igueste
27/10/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 9 2 Matanza FS Matanza
02/11/2018
Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35 1 1 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 14 3 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 1 5 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Matanza FS Matanza 2 0 China Igueste China Igueste
03/11/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 15 6 La Victoria La Victoria
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 7 1 AD Duggi FS Duggi
09/11/2018
AD Duggi FS Duggi 0 12 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 0 5 Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35
La Victoria La Victoria 3 8 Matanza FS Matanza
CD Maxorata Maxorata 5 5 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
China Igueste China Igueste 1 3 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
10/11/2018
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 2 2 Gomera FS Gomera
15/11/2018
La Victoria La Victoria 2 8 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
16/11/2018
Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35 4 2 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 3 4 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Matanza FS Matanza 3 0 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
17/11/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 8 0 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 5 2 China Igueste China Igueste
23/11/2018
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 8 5 Matanza FS Matanza
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 8 5 La Victoria La Victoria
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 1 8 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
CD Maxorata Maxorata 12 5 Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35
China Igueste China Igueste 3 15 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
24/11/2018
AD Duggi FS Duggi 2 7 Gomera FS Gomera
29/11/2018
La Victoria La Victoria 1 7 AD Duggi FS Duggi
30/11/2018
Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35 5 4 China Igueste China Igueste
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 8 3 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 5 2 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
Matanza FS Matanza 1 2 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
01/12/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 5 4 CD Maxorata Maxorata
11/12/2018
AD Duggi FS Duggi 0 2 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
14/12/2018
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 4 7 Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35
CD Maxorata Maxorata 7 1 La Victoria La Victoria
Matanza FS Matanza 5 2 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
15/12/2018
China Igueste China Igueste 0 8 Gomera FS Gomera
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 0 3 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
19/12/2018
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 1 4 CD Maxorata Maxorata
21/12/2018
Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35 2 5 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 5 6 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 5 2 Matanza FS Matanza
22/12/2018
Gomera FS Gomera 10 2 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
26/12/2018
La Victoria La Victoria 7 3 China Igueste China Igueste
10/01/2019
La Victoria La Victoria 7 3 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
11/01/2019
Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35 1 6 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 5 2 China Igueste China Igueste
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 2 8 CD Maxorata Maxorata
AD Duggi FS Duggi 3 3 Matanza FS Matanza
12/01/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 6 1 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
18/01/2019
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
CD Maxorata Maxorata 21:15 AD Duggi FS Duggi
19/01/2019
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 La Victoria La Victoria
24/01/2019
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
25/01/2019
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 China Igueste China Igueste
CD Maxorata Maxorata 21:15 Matanza FS Matanza
26/01/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35
08/02/2019
Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35 20:45 La Victoria La Victoria
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 CD Maxorata Maxorata
09/02/2019
Matanza FS Matanza 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
15/02/2019
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 21:00 Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35
CD Maxorata Maxorata 21:15 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 Matanza FS Matanza
16/02/2019
La Victoria La Victoria 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
22/02/2019
Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35 20:45 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 China Igueste China Igueste
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 La Victoria La Victoria
23/02/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
15/03/2019
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 Matanza FS Matanza
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 21:00 La Victoria La Victoria
CD Maxorata Maxorata 21:15 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
16/03/2019
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
21/03/2019
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
22/03/2019
Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35 20:45 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 China Igueste China Igueste
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
23/03/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
29/03/2019
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 La Victoria La Victoria
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35
30/03/2019
CD Maxorata Maxorata 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 Matanza FS Matanza
04/04/2019
La Victoria La Victoria 21:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
05/04/2019
Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35 20:45 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 Matanza FS Matanza
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
06/04/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 China Igueste China Igueste
12/04/2019
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 La Victoria La Victoria
CD Maxorata Maxorata 21:15 CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur
Matanza FS Matanza 21:15 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
13/04/2019
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 20:00 Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Gomera FS Gomera FS Gomera 32 12 10 2 0 90 28 +62
2 Logo Tenerife Iberia Toscal Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 27 12 8 3 1 82 28 +54
3 Logo CD Maxorata CD Maxorata Maxorata 25 12 8 1 3 65 29 +36
4 Logo CFS Costa Sur CFS Costa Sur Costa Sur 25 12 7 4 1 54 28 +26
5 Logo Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 23 12 7 2 3 50 33 +17
6 Logo Matanza FS Matanza FS Matanza 19 12 6 1 5 41 44 -3
7 Logo Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 Bodegas 35 17 12 5 2 5 50 60 -10
8 Logo AD Duggi FS AD Duggi FS Duggi 14 12 4 2 6 32 48 -16
9 Logo La Victoria La Victoria La Victoria 9 12 3 0 9 45 80 -35
10 Logo AJ Los Pinos AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 7 12 2 1 9 28 68 -40
11 Logo China Igueste China Igueste China Igueste 4 12 1 1 10 20 62 -42
12 Logo EMFS Chinguaro EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 4 12 1 1 10 31 80 -49