2ª División B – Grupo 6B

Jornada 9
06/10/2017
Arsenal FS Arsenal 2 6 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
07/10/2017
Isla Larga Isla Larga 3 4 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 7 3 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 5 5 Vecindario Vecindario
09/10/2017
Doctoral FS Doctoral 1 5 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
11/10/2017
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 9 3 Arsenal FS Arsenal
14/10/2017
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 4 3 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Vecindario Vecindario 1 7 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 7 4 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 8 0 Isla Larga Isla Larga
20/10/2017
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 1 0 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
Doctoral FS Doctoral 5 0 Vecindario Vecindario
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 1 0 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
21/10/2017
Isla Larga Isla Larga 9 5 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 6 3 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
27/10/2017
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 3 6 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
28/10/2017
Arsenal FS Arsenal 3 2 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Vecindario Vecindario 3 3 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 3 9 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
03/11/2017
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 2 4 Doctoral FS Doctoral
10/11/2017
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 7 1 Vecindario Vecindario
Doctoral FS Doctoral 5 4 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 9 2 Arsenal FS Arsenal
11/11/2017
Isla Larga Isla Larga 5 2 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 4 4 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
17/11/2017
Arsenal FS Arsenal 2 6 Doctoral FS Doctoral
18/11/2017
Vecindario Vecindario 1 5 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 11 6 Isla Larga Isla Larga
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 3 3 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 4 9 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
24/11/2017
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 8 4 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 3 4 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
25/11/2017
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 6 4 Vecindario Vecindario
Isla Larga Isla Larga 7 3 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Doctoral FS Doctoral 4 4 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
30/11/2017
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 3 4 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
01/12/2017
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 5 2 Doctoral FS Doctoral
02/12/2017
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 3 5 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 8 3 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Arsenal FS Arsenal 3 9 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
09/12/2017
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 3 5 Isla Larga Isla Larga
15/12/2017
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 4 6 Arsenal FS Arsenal
16/12/2017
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 4 4 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 4 6 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Vecindario Vecindario 2 1 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
12/01/2018
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 21:00 Vecindario Vecindario
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 21:30 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
13/01/2018
Doctoral FS Doctoral 16:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Arsenal FS Arsenal 16:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16:30 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
19/01/2018
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 21:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 21:15 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
20/01/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 16:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 19:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
26/01/2018
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 21:15 Doctoral FS Doctoral
27/01/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 16:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 19:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
02/02/2018
Arsenal FS Arsenal 21:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 21:30 Vecindario Vecindario
03/02/2018
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
Doctoral FS Doctoral 16:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16:30 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
23/02/2018
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 21:15 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
24/02/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 16:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 19:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
02/03/2018
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 21:30 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
03/03/2018
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 16:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Vecindario Vecindario
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16:30 Arsenal FS Arsenal
09/03/2018
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 21:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Arsenal FS Arsenal 21:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
10/03/2018
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 16:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Vecindario Vecindario 16:00 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
16/03/2018
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 21:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 21:15 Vecindario Vecindario
17/03/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
23/03/2018
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 21:00 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
24/03/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 16:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
Arsenal FS Arsenal 16:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16:30 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 19:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
06/04/2018
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 21:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 21:15 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
07/04/2018
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
13/04/2018
Arsenal FS Arsenal 21:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
14/04/2018
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 16:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16:30 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 19:00 Vecindario Vecindario
21/04/2018
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Vecindario Vecindario 16:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 16:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
27/04/2018
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 21:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
Arsenal FS Arsenal 21:00 Vecindario Vecindario
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 21:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 21:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Profiltek Agüimes Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 22 8 7 1 0 51 22 +29
2 Logo Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 19 8 6 1 1 41 19 +22
3 Logo Gáldar FS Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 13 8 4 1 3 33 20 +13
4 Logo Doctoral FS Doctoral FS Doctoral 13 8 4 1 3 31 29 +2
5 Logo Isla Larga Isla Larga Isla Larga 13 9 4 1 4 41 47 -6
6 Logo La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 10 8 2 4 2 35 29 +6
7 Logo Tahiche Futsal Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 10 8 3 1 4 37 46 -9
8 Logo Cruce de Arinaga FS Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 9 8 3 0 5 43 42 +1
9 Logo Costa Mogán Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 9 9 3 0 6 26 34 -8
10 Logo Arsenal FS Arsenal FS Arsenal 6 8 2 0 6 24 52 -28
11 Logo Vecindario Vecindario Vecindario 5 8 1 2 5 17 39 -22