2ª División B – Grupo 6B

Jornada 13
06/10/2017
Arsenal FS Arsenal 2 6 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
07/10/2017
Isla Larga Isla Larga 3 4 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 7 3 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 5 5 Vecindario Vecindario
09/10/2017
Doctoral FS Doctoral 1 5 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
11/10/2017
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 9 3 Arsenal FS Arsenal
14/10/2017
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 4 3 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Vecindario Vecindario 1 7 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 7 4 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 8 0 Isla Larga Isla Larga
20/10/2017
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 1 0 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
Doctoral FS Doctoral 5 0 Vecindario Vecindario
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 1 0 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
21/10/2017
Isla Larga Isla Larga 9 5 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 6 3 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
27/10/2017
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 3 6 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
28/10/2017
Arsenal FS Arsenal 3 2 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Vecindario Vecindario 3 3 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 3 9 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
03/11/2017
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 2 4 Doctoral FS Doctoral
10/11/2017
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 7 1 Vecindario Vecindario
Doctoral FS Doctoral 5 4 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 9 2 Arsenal FS Arsenal
11/11/2017
Isla Larga Isla Larga 5 2 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 4 4 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
17/11/2017
Arsenal FS Arsenal 2 6 Doctoral FS Doctoral
18/11/2017
Vecindario Vecindario 1 5 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 11 6 Isla Larga Isla Larga
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 3 3 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 4 9 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
24/11/2017
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 8 4 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 3 4 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
25/11/2017
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 6 4 Vecindario Vecindario
Isla Larga Isla Larga 7 3 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Doctoral FS Doctoral 4 4 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
30/11/2017
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 3 4 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
01/12/2017
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 5 2 Doctoral FS Doctoral
02/12/2017
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 3 5 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 8 3 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Arsenal FS Arsenal 3 9 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
09/12/2017
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 3 5 Isla Larga Isla Larga
15/12/2017
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 4 6 Arsenal FS Arsenal
16/12/2017
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 4 6 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Vecindario Vecindario 2 1 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 4 4 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
12/01/2018
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 4 2 Vecindario Vecindario
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 7 3 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
13/01/2018
Doctoral FS Doctoral 1 3 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Arsenal FS Arsenal 3 4 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 4 3 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
19/01/2018
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 6 8 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 5 5 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 3 4 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
20/01/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 4 5 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 8 5 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
25/01/2018
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 1 2 Arsenal FS Arsenal
26/01/2018
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 4 0 Doctoral FS Doctoral
27/01/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 6 3 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 5 5 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 10 2 Isla Larga Isla Larga
02/02/2018
Arsenal FS Arsenal 6 15 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 9 3 Vecindario Vecindario
03/02/2018
Isla Larga Isla Larga 0 2 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
Doctoral FS Doctoral 3 3 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 5 2 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
23/02/2018
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 21:15 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
24/02/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 16:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 19:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
02/03/2018
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 21:30 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
03/03/2018
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 16:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Vecindario Vecindario
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16:30 Arsenal FS Arsenal
07/03/2018
Arsenal FS Arsenal 21:15 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
09/03/2018
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 21:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
10/03/2018
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 16:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Vecindario Vecindario 16:00 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
10/03/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
16/03/2018
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 21:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 21:15 Vecindario Vecindario
17/03/2018
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
23/03/2018
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 21:00 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
24/03/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 16:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
Arsenal FS Arsenal 16:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16:30 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 19:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
06/04/2018
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 21:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 21:15 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
07/04/2018
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
13/04/2018
Arsenal FS Arsenal 21:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
14/04/2018
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 16:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16:30 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 19:00 Vecindario Vecindario
21/04/2018
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Vecindario Vecindario 16:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 16:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
27/04/2018
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 21:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
Arsenal FS Arsenal 21:00 Vecindario Vecindario
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 21:00 Costa Mogán Costa Mogán
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 21:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 29 12 9 2 1 66 33 +33
2 Logo Profiltek Agüimes Profiltek Agüimes P. Agüimes 26 11 8 2 1 69 36 +33
3 Logo Gáldar FS Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 19 12 6 1 5 45 28 +17
4 Logo Cruce de Arinaga FS Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 18 11 6 0 5 70 56 +14
5 Logo Tahiche Futsal Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 18 12 5 3 4 57 62 -5
6 Logo La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16 12 4 4 4 52 48 +4
7 Logo Isla Larga Isla Larga Isla Larga 16 12 5 1 6 46 60 -14
8 Logo Doctoral FS Doctoral FS Doctoral 15 12 4 3 5 40 44 -4
9 Logo Arsenal FS Arsenal FS Arsenal 12 12 4 0 8 40 76 -36
10 Logo Costa Mogán Costa Mogán Costa Mogán 9 12 3 0 9 35 49 -14
11 Logo Vecindario Vecindario Vecindario 8 12 2 2 8 32 60 -28