2ª División B – Grupo 6

Jornada 19
27/09/2019
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 5 1 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Bohemios FS Bohemios 3 4 Matanza FS Matanza
28/09/2019
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 8 1 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Arsenal FS Arsenal 3 7 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa 3 1 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 7 4 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
29/09/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 10 4 CD Maxorata Maxorata
03/10/2019
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 2 2 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
05/10/2019
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 1 4 Gomera FS Gomera
Isla Larga Isla Larga 1 4 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
CD Maxorata Maxorata 1 2 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Matanza FS Matanza 3 7 Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 4 2 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 4 2 Bohemios FS Bohemios
11/10/2019
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 7 3 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa 4 3 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Arsenal FS Arsenal 2 11 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 9 1 Matanza FS Matanza
Bohemios FS Bohemios 4 2 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
12/10/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 11 4 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 2 0 CD Maxorata Maxorata
19/10/2019
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 9 0 Gomera FS Gomera
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 3 3 Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa
Isla Larga Isla Larga 1 3 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 2 4 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 4 7 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Matanza FS Matanza 7 3 Arsenal FS Arsenal
CD Maxorata Maxorata 4 5 Bohemios FS Bohemios
25/10/2019
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 3 2 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 2 1 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
26/10/2019
Arsenal FS Arsenal 7 10 Gomera FS Gomera
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 4 1 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Matanza FS Matanza 2 5 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa 7 3 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Bohemios FS Bohemios 2 0 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
30/10/2019
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 7 1 Arsenal FS Arsenal
31/10/2019
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 7 3 Matanza FS Matanza
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 2 5 Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa
01/11/2019
CD Maxorata Maxorata 3 4 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
02/11/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 8 4 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Isla Larga Isla Larga 7 3 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 4 4 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
09/11/2019
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 1 7 Gomera FS Gomera
Bohemios FS Bohemios 1 9 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa 6 2 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 4 7 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 2 1 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Arsenal FS Arsenal 6 7 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
26/11/2019
Matanza FS Matanza 3 4 CD Maxorata Maxorata
15/11/2019
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 7 4 Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa
16/11/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 7 2 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Isla Larga Isla Larga 1 5 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 3 2 Arsenal FS Arsenal
CD Maxorata Maxorata 4 2 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 3 4 Matanza FS Matanza
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 3 0 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
22/11/2019
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 4 5 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 3 3 CD Maxorata Maxorata
23/11/2019
Bohemios FS Bohemios 1 3 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa 11 9 Gomera FS Gomera
Matanza FS Matanza 4 1 Isla Larga Isla Larga
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 3 5 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
Arsenal FS Arsenal 1 5 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
29/11/2019
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 2 6 Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa
30/11/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 6 4 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Isla Larga Isla Larga 1 3 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 4 1 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
CD Maxorata Maxorata 2 2 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 4 3 Matanza FS Matanza
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 3 3 Bohemios FS Bohemios
13/12/2019
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 2 5 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
14/12/2019
Matanza FS Matanza 4 6 Gomera FS Gomera
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 2 3 Isla Larga Isla Larga
CD Maxorata Maxorata 1 4 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 1 3 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Arsenal FS Arsenal 3 4 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa 3 6 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
20/12/2019
Arsenal FS Arsenal 2 8 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
21/12/2019
Gomera FS Gomera 7 4 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Isla Larga Isla Larga 7 6 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Bohemios FS Bohemios 1 3 Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 3 0 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 3 1 Matanza FS Matanza
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 3 6 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
10/01/2020
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 2 3 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa 8 1 Arsenal FS Arsenal
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 3 3 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Matanza FS Matanza 2 4 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
11/01/2020
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 10 5 Gomera FS Gomera
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 2 3 Isla Larga Isla Larga
CD Maxorata Maxorata 0 5 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
17/01/2020
Matanza FS Matanza 4 1 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 1 7 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
18/01/2020
Isla Larga Isla Larga 2 5 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 3 4 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 6 0 Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa
19/01/2020
CD Maxorata Maxorata 3 3 Gomera FS Gomera
02/02/2020
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 2 6 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
25/01/2020
Gomera FS Gomera 8 2 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 5 0 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa 2 6 Matanza FS Matanza
Arsenal FS Arsenal 3 8 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Bohemios FS Bohemios 1 0 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 20 1 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 2 3 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
31/01/2020
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 3 1 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 10 1 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 3 3 Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa
Matanza FS Matanza 0 5 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 1 2 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
01/02/2020
Isla Larga Isla Larga 1 7 Gomera FS Gomera
CD Maxorata Maxorata 5 4 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
07/02/2020
Bohemios FS Bohemios 1 2 CD Maxorata Maxorata
08/02/2020
Gomera FS Gomera 5 4 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 5 0 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa 1 5 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Arsenal FS Arsenal 2 5 Matanza FS Matanza
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 4 1 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 3 1 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
14/02/2020
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 3 2 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 4 3 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
15/02/2020
Gomera FS Gomera 9 6 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Isla Larga Isla Larga 2 9 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 0 1 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 5 6 Matanza FS Matanza
CD Maxorata Maxorata 8 2 Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa
20/02/2020
Arsenal FS Arsenal 3 3 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Matanza FS Matanza 6 4 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
21/02/2020
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 5 2 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa 2 5 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
22/02/2020
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 6 13 Gomera FS Gomera
Bohemios FS Bohemios 7 0 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 0 1 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
07/03/2020
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 16:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 17:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 17:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 17:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
CD Maxorata Maxorata 20:00 Matanza FS Matanza
13/03/2020
Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa 21:00 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
14/03/2020
Bohemios FS Bohemios 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 17:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 17:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Matanza FS Matanza 17:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 17:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Arsenal FS Arsenal 17:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
20/03/2020
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 21:30 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
21/03/2020
Gomera FS Gomera 14:30 Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Matanza FS Matanza
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 17:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 17:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 17:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
CD Maxorata Maxorata 20:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
27/03/2020
Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa 21:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
Bohemios FS Bohemios 21:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
28/03/2020
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 13:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 17:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Matanza FS Matanza 17:00 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
Arsenal FS Arsenal 17:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 17:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
03/04/2020
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 21:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
04/04/2020
Gomera FS Gomera 13:00 Matanza FS Matanza
Isla Larga Isla Larga 16:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 17:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 17:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Bohemios FS Bohemios 17:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 17:00 Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa
18/04/2020
CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 17:00 Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas
Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa 17:00 Bohemios FS Bohemios
Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 17:00 Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria
Matanza FS Matanza 17:00 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97
CD Maxorata Maxorata 17:00 Isla Larga Isla Larga
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 17:00 Gomera FS Gomera
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 17:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
25/04/2020
Isla Larga Isla Larga 17:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Gomera FS Gomera 17:00 Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal
Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 17:00 Matanza FS Matanza
Bohemios FS Bohemios 17:00 CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife
Arsenal FS Arsenal 17:00 Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa
CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 17:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 17:00 CD Maxorata Maxorata
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria FS Gran Canaria 49 19 16 1 2 118 34 +84
2 Logo Gomera FS Gomera FS Gomera 46 19 15 1 3 135 87 +48
3 Logo CFS Malta 97 CFS Malta 97 Malta 97 45 19 15 0 4 76 55 +21
4 Logo CD Salesianos Tenerife CD Salesianos Tenerife CDS Tenerife 40 19 13 1 5 78 44 +34
5 Logo Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas FS Las Cuevecitas 33 19 10 3 6 72 52 +20
6 Logo Costa Mogán Agarsa Costa Mogán Agarsa C Mogán Agarsa 32 19 10 2 7 80 76 +4
7 Logo Tenerife Iberia Toscal Tenerife Iberia Toscal Iberia Toscal 27 19 8 3 8 66 64 +2
8 Logo Matanza FS Matanza FS Matanza 27 19 9 0 10 68 78 -10
9 Logo Bohemios FS Bohemios FS Bohemios 23 19 7 2 10 46 61 -15
10 Logo CD Maxorata CD Maxorata Maxorata 18 19 5 3 11 55 76 -21
11 Logo Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 15 19 5 0 14 48 71 -23
12 Logo Isla Larga Isla Larga Isla Larga 15 19 5 0 14 45 109 -64
13 Logo Bugedo FS Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 14 19 4 2 13 58 73 -15
14 Logo Arsenal FS Arsenal FS Arsenal 5 19 1 2 16 55 120 -65