2ª División Cadete

Jornada 21
19/10/2017
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 5 1 CD Loyola Loyola
20/10/2017
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 0 6 Telprom FS Telprom FS
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 3 2 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
21/10/2017
CD Olirón B Olirón B 6 1 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
CD Dominicas Dominicas 12 1 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Arsenal FS Arsenal 4 0 Vecindario Vecindario
CD Evangélico Evangélico 1 19 CD Basilea B Basilea B
28/10/2017
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 9 2 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
CD Basilea B Basilea B 0 11 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Vecindario Vecindario 11 0 CD Evangélico Evangélico
CD Maspasala Maspasala 2 9 CD Olirón B Olirón B
CD Loyola Loyola 1 5 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Telprom FS Telprom FS 4 1 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 0 9 CD Dominicas Dominicas
03/11/2017
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 3 3 Vecindario Vecindario
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 3 6 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 7 4 CD Maspasala Maspasala
04/11/2017
Arsenal FS Arsenal 9 1 CD Evangélico Evangélico
CD Dominicas Dominicas 2 5 CD Basilea B Basilea B
CD Loyola Loyola 1 6 Telprom FS Telprom FS
CD Olirón B Olirón B 6 2 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
07/11/2017
CD Basilea B Basilea B 2 8 CD Olirón B Olirón B
11/11/2017
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 4 1 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
Vecindario Vecindario 2 5 CD Dominicas Dominicas
CD Maspasala Maspasala 4 4 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 3 12 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Telprom FS Telprom FS 1 0 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 7 1 CD Loyola Loyola
13/11/2017
CD Olirón B Olirón B 6 3 Vecindario Vecindario
17/11/2017
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 1 3 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 0 12 CD Basilea B Basilea B
18/11/2017
Telprom FS Telprom FS 4 1 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
Arsenal FS Arsenal 1 4 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
CD Loyola Loyola 5 8 CD Maspasala Maspasala
CD Dominicas Dominicas 20 0 CD Evangélico Evangélico
24/11/2017
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 2 6 CD Dominicas Dominicas
25/11/2017
CD Basilea B Basilea B 2 1 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
Vecindario Vecindario 9 0 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
CD Maspasala Maspasala 3 4 Telprom FS Telprom FS
CD Evangélico Evangélico 2 17 CD Olirón B Olirón B
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 0 4 Arsenal FS Arsenal
27/11/2017
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 8 1 CD Loyola Loyola
30/11/2017
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 4 4 Vecindario Vecindario
01/12/2017
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 0 5 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Telprom FS Telprom FS 4 2 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
02/12/2017
Arsenal FS Arsenal 1 3 CD Dominicas Dominicas
CD Loyola Loyola 2 5 CD Basilea B Basilea B
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 5 2 CD Maspasala Maspasala
10/01/2018
CD Olirón B Olirón B 4 0 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
13/12/2017
CD Basilea B Basilea B 2 4 Telprom FS Telprom FS
15/12/2017
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 5 0 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
16/12/2017
Vecindario Vecindario 3 2 CD Loyola Loyola
CD Maspasala Maspasala 2 8 Arsenal FS Arsenal
CD Evangélico Evangélico 3 8 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 0 5 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
19/12/2017
CD Dominicas Dominicas 3 1 CD Olirón B Olirón B
12/01/2018
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 0 5 CD Dominicas Dominicas
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 2 4 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
13/01/2018
CD Loyola Loyola 5 4 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Arsenal FS Arsenal 2 3 CD Olirón B Olirón B
Telprom FS Telprom FS 9 2 Vecindario Vecindario
CD Maspasala Maspasala 1 5 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 2 0 CD Basilea B Basilea B
18/01/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 6 1 CD Loyola Loyola
20/01/2018
CD Basilea B Basilea B 5 3 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Vecindario Vecindario 5 1 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
CD Dominicas Dominicas 1 0 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 0 21 Telprom FS Telprom FS
CD Olirón B Olirón B 5 0 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 4 2 Arsenal FS Arsenal
25/01/2018
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 5 5 CD Olirón B Olirón B
27/01/2018
CD Maspasala Maspasala 2 12 Vecindario Vecindario
CD Loyola Loyola 0 4 CD Dominicas Dominicas
Arsenal FS Arsenal 5 0 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
Telprom FS Telprom FS 2 5 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 7 3 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 7 2 CD Basilea B Basilea B
01/02/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 5 2 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 3 2 CD Maspasala Maspasala
02/02/2018
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 0 5 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
03/02/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 5 3 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
Arsenal FS Arsenal 1 2 CD Basilea B Basilea B
11/02/2018
CD Olirón B Olirón B 5 0 CD Loyola Loyola
20/03/2018
CD Dominicas Dominicas 4 3 Telprom FS Telprom FS
10/02/2018
CD Loyola Loyola 5 0 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
CD Basilea B Basilea B 1 7 Vecindario Vecindario
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 1 3 CD Dominicas Dominicas
CD Maspasala Maspasala 1 11 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 8 3 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 2 6 Arsenal FS Arsenal
21/02/2018
Telprom FS Telprom FS 2 3 CD Olirón B Olirón B
17/02/2018
Telprom FS Telprom FS Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
CD Basilea B Basilea B 5 0 CD Evangélico Evangélico
CD Maspasala Maspasala 2 5 CD Dominicas Dominicas
Vecindario Vecindario 7 4 Arsenal FS Arsenal
CD Loyola Loyola 3 0 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 2 2 CD Olirón B Olirón B
20/02/2018
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 1 0 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
22/02/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 8 1 CD Basilea B Basilea B
23/02/2018
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
24/02/2018
Arsenal FS Arsenal 1 0 CD Loyola Loyola
CD Dominicas Dominicas 6 0 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 3 10 Vecindario Vecindario
06/03/2018
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 2 5 Telprom FS Telprom FS
07/03/2018
CD Olirón B Olirón B 5 2 CD Maspasala Maspasala
01/03/2018
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 1 4 CD Olirón B Olirón B
03/03/2018
CD Maspasala Maspasala Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
CD Basilea B Basilea B 1 6 CD Dominicas Dominicas
Vecindario Vecindario 1 4 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
CD Evangélico Evangélico 4 4 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Telprom FS Telprom FS 5 1 CD Loyola Loyola
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 4 2 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
08/03/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 6 0 CD Evangélico Evangélico
09/03/2018
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 3 3 CD Maspasala Maspasala
10/03/2018
CD Dominicas Dominicas 7 3 Vecindario Vecindario
Arsenal FS Arsenal 2 1 Telprom FS Telprom FS
CD Loyola Loyola 0 3 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
11/03/2018
CD Olirón B Olirón B 5 0 CD Basilea B Basilea B
14/03/2018
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 0 0 Telprom FS Telprom FS
15/03/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 2 2 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 8 1 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
17/03/2018
CD Basilea B Basilea B Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
CD Maspasala Maspasala 3 2 CD Loyola Loyola
Vecindario Vecindario 4 6 CD Olirón B Olirón B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 0 7 CD Dominicas Dominicas
23/03/2018
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina Vecindario Vecindario
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 6 2 CD Basilea B Basilea B
CD Dominicas Dominicas 0 1 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
CD Olirón B Olirón B 10 1 CD Evangélico Evangélico
24/03/2018
CD Loyola Loyola 2 10 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
Telprom FS Telprom FS 6 2 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Arsenal FS Arsenal 1 1 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
05/04/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 4 2 CD Olirón B Olirón B
07/04/2018
CD Evangélico Evangélico Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
CD Basilea B Basilea B 2 3 CD Loyola Loyola
Vecindario Vecindario 5 4 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
CD Maspasala Maspasala 5 5 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
CD Dominicas Dominicas 5 2 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 4 4 Telprom FS Telprom FS
20/04/2018
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 19:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
21/04/2018
Telprom FS Telprom FS 12:45 CD Basilea B Basilea B
CD Loyola Loyola 12:45 Vecindario Vecindario
Arsenal FS Arsenal 12:45 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 14:00 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
22/04/2018
CD Olirón B Olirón B 13:45 CD Dominicas Dominicas
26/04/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 18:00 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
28/04/2018
CD Dominicas Dominicas Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
CD Evangélico Evangélico 09:15 CD Loyola Loyola
CD Basilea B Basilea B 10:00 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
Vecindario Vecindario 11:00 Telprom FS Telprom FS
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 16:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
29/04/2018
CD Olirón B Olirón B 13:45 Arsenal FS Arsenal
04/05/2018
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina CD Olirón B Olirón B
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 19:00 CD Dominicas Dominicas
05/05/2018
CD Maspasala Maspasala 11:00 CD Basilea B Basilea B
Arsenal FS Arsenal 12:45 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
Telprom FS Telprom FS 12:45 CD Evangélico Evangélico
CD Loyola Loyola 12:45 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 14:00 Vecindario Vecindario
10/05/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 18:00 Telprom FS Telprom FS
11/05/2018
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina Arsenal FS Arsenal
12/05/2018
CD Basilea B Basilea B 10:00 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
Vecindario Vecindario 11:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
CD Evangélico Evangélico 12:45 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
CD Dominicas Dominicas 12:45 CD Loyola Loyola
13/05/2018
CD Olirón B Olirón B 13:45 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
17/05/2018
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
19/05/2018
CD Basilea B Basilea B 10:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
CD Maspasala Maspasala 11:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
CD Loyola Loyola 12:45 CD Olirón B Olirón B
Telprom FS Telprom FS 12:45 CD Dominicas Dominicas
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 14:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 16:00 Vecindario Vecindario
26/05/2018
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina CD Loyola Loyola
CD Olirón B Olirón B 12:45 Telprom FS Telprom FS
Arsenal FS Arsenal 12:45 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
Vecindario Vecindario 12:45 CD Basilea B Basilea B
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 12:45 CD Maspasala Maspasala
CD Dominicas Dominicas 12:45 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 12:45 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo CD Dominicas CD Dominicas Dominicas 54 20 18 0 2 113 25 +88
2 Logo CD Olirón B CD Olirón B Olirón B 50 20 16 2 2 112 38 +74
3 Logo Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 47 20 15 2 3 96 34 +62
4 Logo Telprom FS Telprom FS Telprom FS 41 19 13 2 4 91 35 +56
5 Logo Vecindario Vecindario Vecindario 32 19 10 2 7 96 68 +28
6 Logo Colegio Marpe B Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 31 19 9 4 6 62 48 +14
7 Logo Agüimes FS B Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 31 19 10 1 8 72 60 +12
8 Logo Arsenal FS Arsenal FS Arsenal 30 20 9 3 8 64 43 +21
9 Logo CD Basilea B CD Basilea B Basilea B 24 19 8 0 11 68 77 -9
10 Logo Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 16 20 4 4 12 59 73 -14
11 Logo CD Loyola CD Loyola Loyola 12 20 4 0 16 36 90 -54
12 Logo CD Maspasala CD Maspasala Maspasala 9 19 2 3 14 52 116 -64
13 Logo CD Evangélico CD Evangélico Evangélico 7 19 2 1 16 36 181 -145
14 Logo Colegio Santa Catalina Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 0 13 1 0 12 10 79 -69