2ª División Cadete

Jornada 8
19/10/2017
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 5 1 CD Loyola Loyola
20/10/2017
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 0 6 Telprom FS Telprom FS
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 3 2 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
21/10/2017
CD Olirón B Olirón B 6 1 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
CD Dominicas Dominicas 12 1 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Arsenal FS Arsenal 4 0 Vecindario Vecindario
CD Evangélico Evangélico 1 19 CD Basilea B Basilea B
28/10/2017
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 9 2 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
CD Basilea B Basilea B 0 11 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Vecindario Vecindario 11 0 CD Evangélico Evangélico
CD Maspasala Maspasala 2 9 CD Olirón B Olirón B
CD Loyola Loyola 1 5 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Telprom FS Telprom FS 4 1 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 0 9 CD Dominicas Dominicas
03/11/2017
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 3 3 Vecindario Vecindario
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 7 4 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 3 6 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
04/11/2017
CD Dominicas Dominicas 2 5 CD Basilea B Basilea B
Arsenal FS Arsenal 9 1 CD Evangélico Evangélico
CD Loyola Loyola 1 6 Telprom FS Telprom FS
CD Olirón B Olirón B 6 2 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
07/11/2017
CD Basilea B Basilea B 2 8 CD Olirón B Olirón B
11/11/2017
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 4 1 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
CD Maspasala Maspasala 4 4 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
Vecindario Vecindario 2 5 CD Dominicas Dominicas
CD Evangélico Evangélico 3 12 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Telprom FS Telprom FS 1 0 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 7 1 CD Loyola Loyola
13/11/2017
CD Olirón B Olirón B 6 3 Vecindario Vecindario
17/11/2017
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 4 9 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 0 12 CD Basilea B Basilea B
18/11/2017
CD Dominicas Dominicas 20 0 CD Evangélico Evangélico
CD Loyola Loyola 5 8 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Arsenal FS Arsenal 1 4 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Telprom FS Telprom FS 4 1 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
24/11/2017
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 2 6 CD Dominicas Dominicas
25/11/2017
CD Basilea B Basilea B 2 1 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
Vecindario Vecindario 9 0 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
CD Maspasala Maspasala 3 4 Telprom FS Telprom FS
CD Evangélico Evangélico 2 17 CD Olirón B Olirón B
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 0 4 Arsenal FS Arsenal
27/11/2017
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 8 1 CD Loyola Loyola
30/11/2017
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 4 4 Vecindario Vecindario
01/12/2017
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina Aplaz. CD Evangélico Evangélico
Telprom FS Telprom FS 4 2 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
02/12/2017
CD Loyola Loyola 2 5 CD Basilea B Basilea B
Arsenal FS Arsenal 1 3 CD Dominicas Dominicas
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 5 2 CD Maspasala Maspasala
10/01/2018
CD Olirón B Olirón B 19:15 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
13/12/2017
CD Basilea B Basilea B 2 4 Telprom FS Telprom FS
15/12/2017
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror Aplaz. Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
16/12/2017
CD Maspasala Maspasala 2 8 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Vecindario Vecindario 3 2 CD Loyola Loyola
CD Evangélico Evangélico 3 8 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 0 5 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
19/12/2017
CD Dominicas Dominicas 20:15 CD Olirón B Olirón B
12/01/2018
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 19:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 20:30 CD Dominicas Dominicas
13/01/2018
Telprom FS Telprom FS 12:45 Vecindario Vecindario
Arsenal FS Arsenal 12:45 CD Olirón B Olirón B
CD Loyola Loyola 12:45 CD Evangélico Evangélico
CD Maspasala Maspasala 13:00 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 14:00 CD Basilea B Basilea B
18/01/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 18:30 CD Loyola Loyola
20/01/2018
CD Basilea B Basilea B 10:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Vecindario Vecindario 11:00 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
CD Dominicas Dominicas 12:45 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 12:45 Telprom FS Telprom FS
CD Olirón B Olirón B 13:45 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 16:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
25/01/2018
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 19:00 CD Olirón B Olirón B
27/01/2018
CD Maspasala Maspasala 11:00 Vecindario Vecindario
CD Loyola Loyola 12:45 CD Dominicas Dominicas
Arsenal FS Arsenal 12:45 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
Telprom FS Telprom FS 12:45 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 14:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 17:30 CD Basilea B Basilea B
01/02/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 18:30 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
02/02/2018
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 20:30 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
03/02/2018
Vecindario Vecindario 11:00 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
CD Olirón B Olirón B 12:30 CD Loyola Loyola
Arsenal FS Arsenal 12:45 CD Basilea B Basilea B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 12:45 CD Maspasala Maspasala
CD Dominicas Dominicas 12:45 Telprom FS Telprom FS
07/02/2018
Telprom FS Telprom FS 19:00 CD Olirón B Olirón B
09/02/2018
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 19:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
10/02/2018
CD Loyola Loyola 09:00 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
CD Basilea B Basilea B 10:00 Vecindario Vecindario
CD Maspasala Maspasala 12:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 14:00 CD Dominicas Dominicas
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 16:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
17/02/2018
CD Basilea B Basilea B 10:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Vecindario Vecindario 11:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
CD Maspasala Maspasala 11:00 CD Dominicas Dominicas
Telprom FS Telprom FS 12:45 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
CD Loyola Loyola 12:45 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 13:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 14:00 CD Olirón B Olirón B
22/02/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 18:00 CD Basilea B Basilea B
23/02/2018
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 19:00 Telprom FS Telprom FS
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 20:30 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
24/02/2018
Arsenal FS Arsenal 12:45 CD Loyola Loyola
CD Dominicas Dominicas 12:45 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 13:45 Vecindario Vecindario
25/02/2018
CD Olirón B Olirón B 11:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
03/03/2018
CD Basilea B Basilea B 10:00 CD Dominicas Dominicas
Vecindario Vecindario 11:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
CD Maspasala Maspasala 11:00 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
Telprom FS Telprom FS 12:45 CD Loyola Loyola
CD Evangélico Evangélico 12:45 Arsenal FS Arsenal
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 14:00 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 17:30 CD Olirón B Olirón B
08/03/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 18:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
09/03/2018
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 19:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 20:30 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
10/03/2018
CD Dominicas Dominicas 12:45 Vecindario Vecindario
Arsenal FS Arsenal 12:45 Telprom FS Telprom FS
CD Loyola Loyola 12:45 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
11/03/2018
CD Olirón B Olirón B 13:45 CD Basilea B Basilea B
15/03/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 18:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
17/03/2018
CD Maspasala Maspasala 11:00 CD Loyola Loyola
Vecindario Vecindario 11:00 CD Olirón B Olirón B
CD Basilea B Basilea B 12:45 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
CD Evangélico Evangélico 12:45 CD Dominicas Dominicas
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 16:00 Telprom FS Telprom FS
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 16:00 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
23/03/2018
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 19:00 CD Basilea B Basilea B
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 20:30 Vecindario Vecindario
24/03/2018
CD Loyola Loyola 09:15 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
CD Dominicas Dominicas 12:45 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Telprom FS Telprom FS 12:45 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Arsenal FS Arsenal 12:45 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
25/03/2018
CD Olirón B Olirón B 13:45 CD Evangélico Evangélico
05/04/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 18:00 CD Olirón B Olirón B
07/04/2018
CD Basilea B Basilea B 10:00 CD Loyola Loyola
CD Maspasala Maspasala 11:00 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
Vecindario Vecindario 11:00 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
CD Dominicas Dominicas 12:45 Arsenal FS Arsenal
CD Evangélico Evangélico 12:45 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 16:00 Telprom FS Telprom FS
20/04/2018
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 19:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 19:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
21/04/2018
Telprom FS Telprom FS 12:45 CD Basilea B Basilea B
CD Loyola Loyola 12:45 Vecindario Vecindario
Arsenal FS Arsenal 12:45 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 14:00 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
22/04/2018
CD Olirón B Olirón B 13:45 CD Dominicas Dominicas
26/04/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 18:00 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
28/04/2018
CD Dominicas Dominicas 09:15 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
CD Evangélico Evangélico 09:15 CD Loyola Loyola
CD Basilea B Basilea B 10:00 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
Vecindario Vecindario 11:00 Telprom FS Telprom FS
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 16:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
29/04/2018
CD Olirón B Olirón B 13:45 Arsenal FS Arsenal
04/05/2018
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 19:00 CD Dominicas Dominicas
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 20:30 CD Olirón B Olirón B
05/05/2018
CD Maspasala Maspasala 11:00 CD Basilea B Basilea B
Arsenal FS Arsenal 12:45 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
CD Loyola Loyola 12:45 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Telprom FS Telprom FS 12:45 CD Evangélico Evangélico
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 14:00 Vecindario Vecindario
10/05/2018
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 18:00 Telprom FS Telprom FS
11/05/2018
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 20:30 Arsenal FS Arsenal
12/05/2018
CD Basilea B Basilea B 10:00 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
Vecindario Vecindario 11:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
CD Evangélico Evangélico 12:45 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
CD Dominicas Dominicas 12:45 CD Loyola Loyola
13/05/2018
CD Olirón B Olirón B 13:45 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
17/05/2018
Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 19:00 Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina
19/05/2018
CD Basilea B Basilea B 10:00 Arsenal FS Arsenal
CD Maspasala Maspasala 11:00 CD Evangélico Evangélico
CD Loyola Loyola 12:45 CD Olirón B Olirón B
Telprom FS Telprom FS 12:45 CD Dominicas Dominicas
Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 14:00 Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror
Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 16:00 Vecindario Vecindario
26/05/2018
CD Olirón B Olirón B 12:45 Telprom FS Telprom FS
Arsenal FS Arsenal 12:45 Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B
Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 12:45 CD Loyola Loyola
Vecindario Vecindario 12:45 CD Basilea B Basilea B
Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 12:45 CD Maspasala Maspasala
CD Dominicas Dominicas 12:45 Colegio Marpe B Marpe B
CD Evangélico Evangélico 12:45 Agüimes FS B Agüimes B
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Telprom FS Telprom FS Telprom FS 24 8 8 0 0 33 10 +23
2 Logo CD Dominicas CD Dominicas Dominicas 18 7 6 0 1 57 11 +46
3 Logo CD Olirón B CD Olirón B Olirón B 18 6 6 0 0 52 12 +40
4 Logo Arsenal FS Arsenal FS Arsenal 15 8 5 0 3 32 12 +20
5 Logo CD Basilea B CD Basilea B Basilea B 15 8 5 0 3 47 29 +18
6 Logo Colegio Marpe B Colegio Marpe B Marpe B 15 8 5 0 3 34 22 +12
7 Logo Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror Aguas de Teror 13 6 4 1 1 35 15 +20
8 Logo Vecindario Vecindario Vecindario 11 8 3 2 3 35 24 +11
9 Logo Agüimes FS B Agüimes FS B Agüimes B 9 8 3 0 5 27 33 -6
10 Logo Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B Costa Mogán B 8 8 2 2 4 30 33 -3
11 Logo CD Maspasala CD Maspasala Maspasala 4 8 1 1 6 26 54 -28
12 Logo CD Loyola CD Loyola Loyola 0 8 0 0 8 14 47 -33
13 Logo Colegio Santa Catalina Colegio Santa Catalina Sta. Catalina 0 6 1 0 5 10 44 -34
14 Logo CD Evangélico CD Evangélico Evangélico 0 7 0 0 7 10 96 -86