3ª División – Grupo 11

Jornada 7
04/10/2019
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 7 3 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 9 1 CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo
CD Olirón Olirón 3 2 Agüimes FS Agüimes
05/10/2019
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 0 4 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
MTG Vecindario MTG 2 9 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 5 7 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Polinaga FS Polinaga 8 3 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
18/10/2019
CD Maspasala Maspasala 4 5 CD Olirón Olirón
CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo 5 4 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
Doctoral FS Doctoral 5 5 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 6 7 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
19/10/2019
Agüimes FS Agüimes 3 2 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 7 3 MTG Vecindario MTG
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 6 5 Polinaga FS Polinaga
25/10/2019
MTG Vecindario MTG 3 12 CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 7 2 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 3 6 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 6 3 CD Olirón Olirón
26/10/2019
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 4 10 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Polinaga FS Polinaga 3 6 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 4 3 CD Maspasala Maspasala
31/10/2019
Doctoral FS Doctoral 7 2 MTG Vecindario MTG
Agüimes FS Agüimes 2 5 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
CD Maspasala Maspasala 4 3 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
02/11/2019
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 6 2 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
CD Olirón Olirón 1 4 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 8 5 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
19/11/2019
CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo 10 8 Polinaga FS Polinaga
08/11/2019
MTG Vecindario MTG 2 7 Agüimes FS Agüimes
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 3 6 CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 7 6 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 10 3 CD Olirón Olirón
09/11/2019
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 5 5 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 7 3 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Polinaga FS Polinaga 6 8 Doctoral FS Doctoral
14/11/2019
CD Maspasala Maspasala 6 4 MTG Vecindario MTG
15/11/2019
Doctoral FS Doctoral 10 1 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Agüimes FS Agüimes 4 8 Polinaga FS Polinaga
16/11/2019
CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo 7 7 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 6 4 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 2 6 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
27/11/2019
CD Olirón Olirón 21:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
22/11/2019
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 21:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 CD Olirón Olirón
23/11/2019
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 16:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16:30 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
29/11/2019
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo 21:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 21:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 Polinaga FS Polinaga
30/11/2019
Agüimes FS Agüimes 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Doctoral FS Doctoral 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:30 MTG Vecindario MTG
13/12/2019
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo 21:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 21:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 CD Olirón Olirón
14/12/2019
Polinaga FS Polinaga 16:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 Agüimes FS Agüimes
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16:30 CD Maspasala Maspasala
20/12/2019
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 MTG Vecindario MTG
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 21:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
Agüimes FS Agüimes 21:00 CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
21/12/2019
CD Olirón Olirón 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
CD Maspasala Maspasala 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:30 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
10/01/2020
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo 21:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 21:00 MTG Vecindario MTG
11/01/2020
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16:30 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 CD Olirón Olirón
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
17/01/2020
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 21:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo
18/01/2020
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:30 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
24/01/2020
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 CD Olirón Olirón
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 MTG Vecindario MTG
Agüimes FS Agüimes 21:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
25/01/2020
CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo 16:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16:30 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
31/01/2020
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
Agüimes FS Agüimes 21:00 CD Olirón Olirón
CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo 21:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
01/02/2020
Doctoral FS Doctoral 16:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16:30 MTG Vecindario MTG
07/02/2020
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 21:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 21:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 CD Maspasala Maspasala
08/02/2020
Polinaga FS Polinaga 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
MTG Vecindario MTG 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:30 Agüimes FS Agüimes
14/02/2020
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
Agüimes FS Agüimes 21:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo 21:00 MTG Vecindario MTG
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
15/02/2020
CD Maspasala Maspasala 16:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 Polinaga FS Polinaga
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16:30 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
21/02/2020
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 21:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
22/02/2020
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:30 CD Olirón Olirón
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo
06/03/2020
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 21:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Agüimes FS Agüimes 21:00 MTG Vecindario MTG
CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo 21:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
07/03/2020
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:30 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
13/03/2020
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 16:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 CD Olirón Olirón
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
14/03/2020
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16:30 CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
20/03/2020
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
Agüimes FS Agüimes 21:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 21:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 MTG Vecindario MTG
21/03/2020
CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Doctoral FS Doctoral 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:30 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
27/03/2020
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 21:00 CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
28/03/2020
MTG Vecindario MTG 16:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16:30 Agüimes FS Agüimes
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 CD Olirón Olirón
03/04/2020
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 21:00 MTG Vecindario MTG
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
04/04/2020
Agüimes FS Agüimes 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
CD Maspasala Maspasala 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:30 Polinaga FS Polinaga
17/04/2020
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 21:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo 21:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
18/04/2020
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 16:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16:30 CD Olirón Olirón
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
01/05/2020
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
Agüimes FS Agüimes 21:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 21:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
02/05/2020
CD Olirón Olirón 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:30 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
15/05/2020
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 21:00 Tahiche Futsal Tahiche
La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 21:00 Gáldar FS Gáldar FS
CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo 21:00 CD Olirón Olirón
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
Agüimes FS Agüimes 21:00 Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga
Polinaga FS Polinaga 21:00 MTG Vecindario MTG
Doctoral FS Doctoral 21:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
22/05/2020
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 16:00 La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa
23/05/2020
Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 16:00 CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo
CD Maspasala Maspasala 16:00 Agüimes FS Agüimes
MTG Vecindario MTG 16:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
CD Olirón Olirón 16:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 16:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS La Tiñosa 16 6 5 1 0 47 26 +21
2 Logo Doctoral FS Doctoral FS Doctoral 16 6 5 1 0 43 22 +21
3 Logo CD Adassa FS CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 15 6 5 0 1 32 19 +13
4 Logo Gáldar FS Gáldar FS Gáldar FS 13 6 4 1 1 40 17 +23
5 Logo CFS Valsequillo CFS Valsequillo Valsequillo 13 6 4 1 1 41 34 +7
6 Logo Cruce de Arinaga FS Cruce de Arinaga FS Arinaga 10 6 3 1 2 34 31 +3
7 Logo Tahiche Futsal Tahiche Futsal Tahiche 7 6 2 1 3 22 25 -3
8 Logo Polinaga FS Polinaga FS Polinaga 6 6 2 0 4 38 37 +1
9 Logo CD Maspasala CD Maspasala Maspasala 6 6 2 0 4 26 30 -4
10 Logo Montevideo Futsal Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 6 5 2 0 3 19 23 -4
11 Logo Agüimes FS Agüimes FS Agüimes 6 6 2 0 4 20 27 -7
12 Logo CD Olirón CD Olirón Olirón 6 5 2 0 3 15 26 -11
13 Logo CFS Artevirgo CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 0 6 0 0 6 19 47 -28
14 Logo MTG Vecindario MTG Vecindario MTG 0 6 0 0 6 16 48 -32