3ª División – Grupo 11

Jornada 1
28/09/2018
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 21:00 CD Olirón Olirón
Castillo CF Castillo 21:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
29/09/2018
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
CD Tinamar Tinamar 19:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
01/10/2018
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 21:00 MTG Vecindario MTG
05/10/2018
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 Castillo CF Castillo
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 21:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 CD Tinamar Tinamar
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
06/10/2018
MTG Vecindario MTG 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 16:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
19/10/2018
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 21:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Castillo CF Castillo 21:00 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
20/10/2018
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 CD Olirón Olirón
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 MTG Vecindario MTG
CD Tinamar Tinamar 19:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
22/10/2018
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 21:00 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
26/10/2018
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 Castillo CF Castillo
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 CD Tinamar Tinamar
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 Polinaga FS Polinaga
27/10/2018
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 16:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
02/11/2018
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
Castillo CF Castillo 21:00 CD Olirón Olirón
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 MTG Vecindario MTG
03/11/2018
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
CD Tinamar Tinamar 19:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
05/11/2018
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 21:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
09/11/2018
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 21:00 Castillo CF Castillo
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 21:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
10/11/2018
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 14:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 16:00 CD Tinamar Tinamar
16/11/2018
Castillo CF Castillo 21:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 CD Olirón Olirón
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
17/11/2018
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 16:00 MTG Vecindario MTG
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
CD Tinamar Tinamar 19:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
23/11/2018
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 21:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 CD Tinamar Tinamar
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 Castillo CF Castillo
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 21:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
24/11/2018
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
30/11/2018
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Castillo CF Castillo 21:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 CD Olirón Olirón
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
01/12/2018
CD Tinamar Tinamar 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 18:00 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
14/12/2018
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 21:00 MTG Vecindario MTG
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 21:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 CD Tinamar Tinamar
15/12/2018
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 Polinaga FS Polinaga
17/12/2018
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 21:00 Castillo CF Castillo
21/12/2018
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
22/12/2018
Castillo CF Castillo 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 16:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
CD Tinamar Tinamar 19:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
11/01/2019
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 CD Olirón Olirón
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 MTG Vecindario MTG
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 21:00 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
12/01/2019
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 Castillo CF Castillo
CD Tinamar Tinamar 19:00 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
14/01/2019
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 21:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
18/01/2019
Castillo CF Castillo 21:00 CD Tinamar Tinamar
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 21:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 Polinaga FS Polinaga
19/01/2019
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 16:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
01/02/2019
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 CD Tinamar Tinamar
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 21:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 Castillo CF Castillo
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
02/02/2019
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
08/02/2019
Castillo CF Castillo 21:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 21:00 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
09/02/2019
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 MTG Vecindario MTG
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
CD Tinamar Tinamar 19:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
11/02/2019
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 21:00 CD Olirón Olirón
15/02/2019
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 21:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 CD Tinamar Tinamar
16/02/2019
CD Olirón Olirón 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 18:00 Castillo CF Castillo
22/02/2019
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 21:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Castillo CF Castillo 21:00 MTG Vecindario MTG
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
23/02/2019
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 CD Olirón Olirón
CD Tinamar Tinamar 19:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
25/02/2019
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 21:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
01/03/2019
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 21:00 CD Tinamar Tinamar
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 21:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 Castillo CF Castillo
02/03/2019
CD Maspasala Maspasala 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 16:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
15/03/2019
Castillo CF Castillo 21:00 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 MTG Vecindario MTG
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 CD Olirón Olirón
16/03/2019
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
CD Tinamar Tinamar 19:00 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
18/03/2019
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 21:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
22/03/2019
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 21:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 Castillo CF Castillo
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
23/03/2019
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
25/03/2019
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 21:00 CD Tinamar Tinamar
29/03/2019
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
Castillo CF Castillo 21:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 CD Maspasala Maspasala
30/03/2019
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 16:00 CD Olirón Olirón
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
CD Tinamar Tinamar 19:00 MTG Vecindario MTG
12/04/2019
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 21:00 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 21:00 Castillo CF Castillo
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 MTG Vecindario MTG
13/04/2019
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 CD Tinamar Tinamar
15/04/2019
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 21:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
26/04/2019
Castillo CF Castillo 21:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 21:30 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
27/04/2019
Polinaga FS Polinaga 16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 16:00 CD Maspasala Maspasala
CD Tinamar Tinamar 19:00 CD Olirón Olirón
03/05/2019
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 21:00 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
CD Maspasala Maspasala 21:00 MTG Vecindario MTG
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 21:00 CD Olirón Olirón
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 21:00 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
04/05/2019
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 Castillo CF Castillo
Polinaga FS Polinaga 17:00 CD Tinamar Tinamar
06/05/2019
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 21:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
10/05/2019
Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 21:00 Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B
MTG Vecindario MTG 21:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 21:00 CD Tinamar Tinamar
Castillo CF Castillo 21:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
CD Olirón Olirón 21:30 CD Maspasala Maspasala
11/05/2019
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 13:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 16:00 Bugedo FS Bugedo FS
18/05/2019
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 16:30 Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS
Polinaga FS Polinaga 16:30 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 16:30 CD Olirón Olirón
CD Maspasala Maspasala 16:30 Panadería Pulido P. Pulido
Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 16:30 MTG Vecindario MTG
CD Tinamar Tinamar 16:30 Castillo CF Castillo
Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 16:30 Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Montevideo Futsal Montevideo Futsal Montevideo FS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Logo Polinaga FS Polinaga FS Polinaga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Logo CD Tinamar CD Tinamar Tinamar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Logo CD Maspasala CD Maspasala Maspasala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Logo MTG Vecindario MTG Vecindario MTG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Logo Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B Gáldar FS B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Logo Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B Aguas de Teror B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Logo CD Adassa FS CD Adassa FS Adassa FS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Logo Castillo CF Castillo CF Castillo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Logo CD Olirón CD Olirón Olirón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Logo FS La Cuevita FS La Cuevita La Cuevita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Logo CFS Artevirgo CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Logo Panadería Pulido Panadería Pulido P. Pulido 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Logo Bugedo FS Bugedo FS Bugedo FS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0