3ª División – Grupo 11B

Jornada 10
23/10/2020
Doctoral FS Doctoral62 CD Olirón Olirón
24/10/2020
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo69 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
04/12/2020
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita12 Santidad Banot Santidad
31/10/2020
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS19 Doctoral FS Doctoral
CD Olirón Olirón02 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
Polinaga FS Polinaga95 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
06/11/2020
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo45 Santidad Banot Santidad
Doctoral FS Doctoral52 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
07/11/2020
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS119 Polinaga FS Polinaga
13/11/2020
CD Olirón Olirón75 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
14/11/2020
Santidad Banot Santidad22 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
Polinaga FS Polinaga38 Doctoral FS Doctoral
20/11/2020
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo33 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
21/11/2020
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS31 CD Olirón Olirón
Polinaga FS Polinaga52 Santidad Banot Santidad
27/11/2020
CD Olirón Olirón67 Polinaga FS Polinaga
28/11/2020
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita63 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
02/12/2020
Doctoral FS Doctoral35 Santidad Banot Santidad
11/12/2020
Santidad Banot Santidad23 CD Olirón Olirón
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo410 Doctoral FS Doctoral
22/12/2020
Polinaga FS Polinaga21:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
18/12/2020
CD Olirón Olirón25 Doctoral FS Doctoral
19/12/2020
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS135 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
12/02/2021
Santidad Banot Santidad21:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
15/01/2021
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo21:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita21:30 CD Olirón Olirón
16/01/2021
Doctoral FS Doctoral16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
22/01/2021
Santidad Banot Santidad21:00 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita21:30 Doctoral FS Doctoral
23/01/2021
Polinaga FS Polinaga16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
29/01/2021
Doctoral FS Doctoral21:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo21:00 CD Olirón Olirón
30/01/2021
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS16:00 Santidad Banot Santidad
05/02/2021
Santidad Banot Santidad21:00 Polinaga FS Polinaga
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita21:30 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
06/02/2021
CD Olirón Olirón16:00 CD Adassa FS Adassa FS
19/02/2021
Santidad Banot Santidad21:00 Doctoral FS Doctoral
20/02/2021
CD Adassa FS Adassa FS16:00 FS La Cuevita La Cuevita
Polinaga FS Polinaga17:00 CD Olirón Olirón
26/02/2021
CD Olirón Olirón21:30 Santidad Banot Santidad
Doctoral FS Doctoral21:30 CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo
FS La Cuevita La Cuevita21:30 Polinaga FS Polinaga
PosEquipoPPJPGPEPPGFGCDG
1 Logo Doctoral FS Doctoral FS Doctoral1876014619+27
2 Logo CD Adassa FS CD Adassa FS Adassa FS1374124238+4
3 Logo Santidad Banot Santidad Banot Santidad10631218180
4 Logo Polinaga FS Polinaga FS Polinaga953023332+1
5 Logo FS La Cuevita FS La Cuevita La Cuevita752121413+1
6 Logo CD Olirón CD Olirón Olirón672052130-9
7 Logo CFS Artevirgo CFS Artevirgo Artevirgo170163256-24