3ª División – Grupo 12

Jornada 19
27/09/2019
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 6 7 CD Ucanca Ucanca
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 6 4 La Victoria FS La Victoria
AD Duggi FS Duggi 3 2 Adeje 78 Adeje
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 6 2 China Igueste China Igueste
30/09/2019
Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS 8 3 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
08/10/2019
Cosmos II Cosmos II 4 1 La Zarza FS La Zarza
06/12/2019
Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII 7 4 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
02/10/2019
La Victoria FS La Victoria 7 5 Cosmos II Cosmos II
03/10/2019
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 3 10 Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII
04/10/2019
La Zarza FS La Zarza 2 5 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 4 2 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
China Igueste China Igueste 3 6 AD Duggi FS Duggi
05/10/2019
CD Ucanca Ucanca 4 4 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
06/11/2019
Adeje 78 Adeje 2 3 Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS
10/10/2019
Cosmos II Cosmos II 0 2 CD Ucanca Ucanca
11/10/2019
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 4 7 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS 0 8 China Igueste China Igueste
AD Duggi FS Duggi 3 2 La Zarza FS La Zarza
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 6 6 La Victoria FS La Victoria
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 3 2 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
12/10/2019
Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII 5 2 Adeje 78 Adeje
16/10/2019
La Victoria FS La Victoria 5 5 AD Duggi FS Duggi
17/10/2019
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 3 7 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
18/10/2019
La Zarza FS La Zarza 8 3 Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS
Adeje 78 Adeje 1 4 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
CD Ucanca Ucanca 5 2 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 2 2 Cosmos II Cosmos II
China Igueste China Igueste 2 4 Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII
24/10/2019
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 6 5 Adeje 78 Adeje
25/10/2019
Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII Aplaz. La Zarza FS La Zarza
AD Duggi FS Duggi 3 2 CD Ucanca Ucanca
Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS 2 5 La Victoria FS La Victoria
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 2 2 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 5 5 China Igueste China Igueste
05/11/2019
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 3 1 Cosmos II Cosmos II
30/10/2019
La Victoria FS La Victoria 9 8 Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII
31/10/2019
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 1 2 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Cosmos II Cosmos II 3 6 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
Adeje 78 Adeje 7 3 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
La Zarza FS La Zarza 3 3 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
China Igueste China Igueste 6 3 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
01/11/2019
CD Ucanca Ucanca 3 4 Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS
07/11/2019
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 6 3 La Zarza FS La Zarza
08/11/2019
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 4 7 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
Adeje 78 Adeje 6 5 China Igueste China Igueste
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 4 3 La Victoria FS La Victoria
Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS 4 3 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII 7 1 CD Ucanca Ucanca
AD Duggi FS Duggi 3 2 Cosmos II Cosmos II
13/11/2019
La Victoria FS La Victoria 10 5 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
14/11/2019
Cosmos II Cosmos II 1 1 Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS
15/11/2019
La Zarza FS La Zarza 3 2 Adeje 78 Adeje
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 5 3 AD Duggi FS Duggi
CD Ucanca Ucanca 2 3 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 3 4 Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII
China Igueste China Igueste 7 6 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
20/11/2019
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 4 7 CD Ucanca Ucanca
22/11/2019
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 2 5 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Adeje 78 Adeje 4 4 La Victoria FS La Victoria
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 4 1 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS 1 3 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII 8 3 Cosmos II Cosmos II
China Igueste China Igueste 2 0 La Zarza FS La Zarza
27/11/2019
La Victoria FS La Victoria 8 4 China Igueste China Igueste
AD Duggi FS Duggi 5 1 Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS
28/11/2019
Cosmos II Cosmos II 3 3 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
29/11/2019
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 2 4 Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII
CD Ucanca Ucanca 5 1 Adeje 78 Adeje
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 12 2 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
La Zarza FS La Zarza 5 6 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
12/12/2019
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 1 2 Cosmos II Cosmos II
13/12/2019
Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII 8 6 AD Duggi FS Duggi
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 5 6 Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 3 7 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
Adeje 78 Adeje 3 3 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
La Zarza FS La Zarza 3 1 La Victoria FS La Victoria
China Igueste China Igueste 5 6 CD Ucanca Ucanca
19/12/2019
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur Aplaz. Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
Cosmos II Cosmos II 6 2 Adeje 78 Adeje
20/12/2019
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 2 5 La Victoria FS La Victoria
CD Ucanca Ucanca 7 3 La Zarza FS La Zarza
Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS 1 5 Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII
AD Duggi FS Duggi 2 0 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 4 6 China Igueste China Igueste
08/01/2020
La Victoria FS La Victoria 8 4 CD Ucanca Ucanca
09/01/2020
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 0 11 AD Duggi FS Duggi
10/01/2020
La Zarza FS La Zarza 2 2 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
Adeje 78 Adeje 3 3 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 3 1 Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS
Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII 8 4 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
China Igueste China Igueste 3 1 Cosmos II Cosmos II
15/01/2020
La Victoria FS La Victoria 3 4 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
16/01/2020
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS Aplaz. Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS
17/01/2020
CD Ucanca Ucanca 7 3 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII
Adeje 78 Adeje 0 6 AD Duggi FS Duggi
La Zarza FS La Zarza 1 1 Cosmos II Cosmos II
China Igueste China Igueste 1 1 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
23/01/2020
Cosmos II Cosmos II 5 4 La Victoria FS La Victoria
24/01/2020
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 8 4 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
AD Duggi FS Duggi 6 2 China Igueste China Igueste
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 3 2 La Zarza FS La Zarza
Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS 2 2 Adeje 78 Adeje
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 2 3 CD Ucanca Ucanca
Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII 14 5 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
29/01/2020
La Victoria FS La Victoria 0 2 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
30/01/2020
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 1 6 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
31/01/2020
CD Ucanca Ucanca 3 2 Cosmos II Cosmos II
La Zarza FS La Zarza 5 3 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Adeje 78 Adeje 3 5 Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 4 3 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
China Igueste China Igueste 3 1 Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS
05/02/2020
Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS 5 4 La Zarza FS La Zarza
06/02/2020
Cosmos II Cosmos II 4 4 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
07/02/2020
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 9 1 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 4 3 CD Ucanca Ucanca
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 2 0 Adeje 78 Adeje
AD Duggi FS Duggi 8 1 La Victoria FS La Victoria
Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII 4 2 China Igueste China Igueste
12/02/2020
La Victoria FS La Victoria 3 3 Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS
13/02/2020
Cosmos II Cosmos II 1 6 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
14/02/2020
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 1 5 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
La Zarza FS La Zarza 4 13 Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII
CD Ucanca Ucanca 5 5 AD Duggi FS Duggi
Adeje 78 Adeje 10 1 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
China Igueste China Igueste 0 1 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
19/02/2020
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 5 4 La Zarza FS La Zarza
Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS 4 3 CD Ucanca Ucanca
20/02/2020
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 0 6 China Igueste China Igueste
21/02/2020
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 0 4 Adeje 78 Adeje
AD Duggi FS Duggi 3 4 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 4 2 Cosmos II Cosmos II
Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII 6 4 La Victoria FS La Victoria
04/03/2020
La Victoria FS La Victoria 21:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
05/03/2020
Cosmos II Cosmos II 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
06/03/2020
CD Ucanca Ucanca 21:00 Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 21:00 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
La Zarza FS La Zarza 21:00 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 Adeje 78 Adeje
12/03/2020
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 21:15 La Victoria FS La Victoria
13/03/2020
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 20:45 China Igueste China Igueste
Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII 21:00 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 CD Ucanca Ucanca
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
Adeje 78 Adeje 21:00 La Zarza FS La Zarza
Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS 21:00 Cosmos II Cosmos II
18/03/2020
La Victoria FS La Victoria 21:00 Adeje 78 Adeje
19/03/2020
Cosmos II Cosmos II 21:00 Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII
20/03/2020
La Zarza FS La Zarza 21:00 China Igueste China Igueste
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 21:00 Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS
CD Ucanca Ucanca 21:00 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
26/03/2020
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 21:15 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
27/03/2020
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 20:45 La Zarza FS La Zarza
Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII 21:00 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
Adeje 78 Adeje 21:00 CD Ucanca Ucanca
Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 Cosmos II Cosmos II
China Igueste China Igueste 21:15 La Victoria FS La Victoria
01/04/2020
La Victoria FS La Victoria 21:00 La Zarza FS La Zarza
02/04/2020
Cosmos II Cosmos II 21:00 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
03/04/2020
CD Ucanca Ucanca 21:00 China Igueste China Igueste
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 Adeje 78 Adeje
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 21:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS 21:00 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII
17/04/2020
Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 21:00 Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur
La Victoria FS La Victoria 21:00 FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport
Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII 21:00 Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS
La Zarza FS La Zarza 21:00 CD Ucanca Ucanca
EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 21:00 AD Duggi FS Duggi
China Igueste China Igueste 21:00 AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos
Adeje 78 Adeje 21:00 Cosmos II Cosmos II
24/04/2020
AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 21:00 La Zarza FS La Zarza
Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 21:00 Adeje 78 Adeje
Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS 21:00 EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro
FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 21:00 Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII
AD Duggi FS Duggi 21:00 Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS
CD Ucanca Ucanca 21:00 La Victoria FS La Victoria
Cosmos II Cosmos II 21:00 China Igueste China Igueste
Pos Equipo P PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1 Logo Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bodegas 35 - Juan XXIII Bod. 35 J.XIII 48 17 16 0 1 120 58 +62
2 Logo AD Duggi FS AD Duggi FS Duggi 41 19 13 2 4 88 50 +38
3 Logo Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix Costa Sur Dialprix C Sur 40 18 12 4 2 73 47 +26
4 Logo EMFS Chinguaro EMFS Chinguaro Chinguaro 36 18 11 3 4 61 52 +9
5 Logo CD Ucanca CD Ucanca Ucanca 32 19 10 2 7 79 70 +9
6 Logo China Igueste China Igueste China Igueste 26 19 8 2 9 72 68 +4
7 Logo La Victoria FS La Victoria FS La Victoria 25 19 7 4 8 90 86 +4
8 Logo AJ Los Pinos AJ Los Pinos Los Pinos 24 19 6 6 7 69 64 +5
9 Logo Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma San Benito FS Tojuma FS 24 18 7 3 8 50 69 -19
10 Logo FS Ronda Sport FS Ronda Sport Ronda Sport 18 19 6 0 13 83 93 -10
11 Logo Cosmos II Cosmos II Cosmos II 17 19 4 5 10 48 64 -16
12 Logo Adeje 78 Adeje 78 Adeje 16 19 4 4 11 59 69 -10
13 Logo La Zarza FS La Zarza FS La Zarza 15 18 4 3 11 55 74 -19
14 Logo Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos Fútbol Sala Realejos FS 6 17 2 0 15 46 129 -83