Competiciones

Posición Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganado Perdido Empatado
1 Gran Canaria FS 40 14 13 0 1
2 Tenerife Iberia Toscal 37 14 12 1 1
3 CD Salesianos Tenerife 26 14 8 4 2
4 Doctoral FS 24 14 8 6 0
Posición Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganado Perdido Empatado
1 Almagro FSF 29 12 9 1 2
2 AD Teldeportivo FSF 26 12 8 2 2
3 CD Segosala 26 13 8 3 2
4 CDB Rivas Futsal 23 12 7 3 2
Posición Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganado Perdido Empatado
1 CFS Malta 97 28 10 9 0 1
2 Gáldar FS 27 10 9 1 0
3 Montevideo Futsal 21 11 7 4 0
4 Arsenal FS 18 10 6 4 0

A

Posición Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganado Perdido Empatado
1 Niutin Benijos FS 19 9 6 2 1
2 CD Cisneros Alter 14 8 4 2 2
3 AJ Los Pinos 13 8 4 3 1
4 CFS Ronda Puerto Cruz 11 7 3 2 2

B

Posición Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganado Perdido Empatado
1 EMFS Chinguaro 15 5 5 0 0
2 CFS Costa Sur 14 7 4 1 2
3 China Igueste 13 6 4 1 1
4 CD Ucanca 10 5 3 1 1
Posición Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganado Empatado Perdido
1 CD Maxorata 16 6 5 1 0
2 Las Cuevecitas FS B 10 4 3 1 0
3 CD Dinamo Colombo 9 4 3 0 1
4 FS Chimiche 4 2 1 1 0
Posición Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganado Empatado Perdido
1 CD Santidad Banot 21 7 7 0 0
2 CD Axinamar 18 7 6 0 1
3 MTG Vecindario 13 8 4 1 3
4 Aguas de Teror 10 7 3 1 3
Posición Equipos Jugado Ganado Empatado Perdido Puntos
1 Bohemios FS 4 4 0 0 12
2 La Zarza FS 4 1 0 3 3
3 CD Cisneros Alter 4 1 0 3 3
Posición Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganado Perdido Empatado
1 Gáldar FS 39 13 13 0 0
2 La Salle San Ildefonso FS 34 15 11 3 1
3 Tenerife Iberia Toscal 30 13 9 1 3
4 Gomera FS 28 14 9 4 1
Posición Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganado Empatado Perdido
1 Las Cuevecitas FS 12 4 4 0 0
2 CD Ucanca 12 4 4 0 0
3 CFS Ronda Puerto Cruz 6 3 2 0 1
4 Matanza FS 6 3 2 0 1
Posición Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganado Empatado Perdido
1 AD Duggi FS 15 5 5 0 0
2 CD Cisneros Alter 10 5 3 1 1
3 Las Cuevecitas FS 9 4 3 0 1
4 La Salle San Ildefonso FS 7 5 2 1 2
Posición Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganado Empatado Perdido
1 CD Hispano Británico 15 5 5 0 0
2 CD Cisneros Alter B 6 4 2 0 2
3 Hispano Inglés 3 3 1 0 2
4 CFS Ronda Puerto Cruz 3 4 1 0 3
Posición Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganado Empatado Perdido
1 CD Cisneros Alter 13 5 4 1 0
2 Las Cuevecitas FS 10 5 3 1 1
3 La Salle San Ildefonso FS 7 5 2 1 2
4 AD Duggi FS 7 5 2 1 2
Posición Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganado Empatado Perdido
1 Luther King FS 12 4 4 0 0
2 CD Cisneros Alter 9 4 3 0 1
3 EMFS Chinguaro 6 3 2 0 1
4 La Salle San Ildefonso FS B 6 4 2 0 2
Posición Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganado Empatado Perdido
1 Las Cuevecitas FS 10 5 3 1 1
2 AD Duggi FS 10 5 3 1 1
3 La Salle San Ildefonso FS 9 4 3 0 1
4 CD Cisneros Alter B 6 4 2 0 2
Posición Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganado Empatado Perdido
1 CD Cisneros Alter 9 3 3 0 0
2 CD Hispano Británico 6 4 2 0 2
3 Luther King FS 3 3 1 0 2
4 Dominicas La Laguna 0 0 0 0 0
Posición Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganado Empatado Perdido
1 CD Charcay 10 5 3 1 1
2 EMFS Chinguaro 9 3 3 0 0
3 AD Duggi FS 9 4 3 0 1
4 La Salle San Ildefonso FS 7 5 2 1 2
Posición Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganado Empatado Perdido
1 CD Cisneros Alter 12 4 4 0 0
2 Luther King FS 9 4 3 0 1
3 Hispano Inglés 5 3 1 2 0
4 EMFS Chinguaro 4 3 1 1 1